| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.5% | -7.3 | 1,208 | 39.5%–43.9% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.9% | -7.3 | 1,664 | 39.9%–43.6% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -6.2 | 610 | 40.0%–45.7% | ||
| 4 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -5.9 | 747 | 40.4%–45.7% | ||
| 5 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -5.8 | 999 | 40.9%–45.6% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.8 | 729 | 40.6%–46.0% | ||
| 7 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -5.7 | 627 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 8 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -5.2 | 501 | 40.7%–46.9% | ||
| 9 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -5.1 | 529 | 40.9%–46.9% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.0 | 2,063 | 42.3%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 7,457 | 43.3%–45.1% | ||
| 12 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.7 | 828 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 7,004 | 43.5%–45.4% | ||
| 14 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -4.6 | 556 | 41.5%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.5 | 4,733 | 43.4%–45.7% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.4 | 1,121 | 42.3%–46.8% | ||
| 17 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 1,676 | 42.9%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.2 | 1,132 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.2 | 4,888 | 43.7%–46.0% | ||
| 20 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 678 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 21 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.9 | 534 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 37,949 | 44.9%–45.7% | ||
| 23 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 9,467 | 44.5%–46.2% | ||
| 24 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 1,420 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 25 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.5 | 514 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 26 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.5 | 626 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 27 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.4 | 660 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 28 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 10,478 | 44.8%–46.4% | ||
| 29 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.4 | 534 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 857 | 43.2%–48.2% | ||
| 31 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 1,281 | 43.6%–47.8% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 14,460 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 746 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 34 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 3,941 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 35 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 6,226 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 36 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 792 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.1 | 503 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 38 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 5,447 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 39 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 1,706 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 40 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 1,104 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 2,323 | 44.4%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.0 | 693 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 43 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 12,334 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 44 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 508 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 4,448 | 44.9%–47.3% | ||
| 46 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 1,748 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 47 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 6,289 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 48 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 21,946 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 49 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.6 | 748 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 4,442 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 51 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 5,089 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 52 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 1,377 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 531 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 54 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 1,465 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 55 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 3,636 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 56 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 1,691 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 57 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 1,590 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 4,216 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 59 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 15,935 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 60 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 4,771 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 61 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 702 | 44.1%–49.5% | ||
| 62 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 4,421 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 8,729 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 64 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 10,207 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 65 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 1,968 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 66 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 22,244 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 67 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 5,918 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 68 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 12,120 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 9,515 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 70 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 4,633 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 71 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 891 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 729 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 726 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 1,527 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 75 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 621 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 13,203 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 77 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 3,914 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 78 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 3,426 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 79 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 1,122 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 80 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 693 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 963 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 13,893 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 83 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 25,225 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 84 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 1,099 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 85 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 3,668 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 86 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 24,916 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 87 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 767 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 88 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 941 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 11,937 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 9,515 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 91 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 6,129 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 92 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 1,359 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 93 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 16,857 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 94 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 20,249 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 95 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 660 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 96 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 902 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 97 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 789 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 1,297 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 99 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 651 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 100 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 2,403 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 23,336 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 102 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 8,395 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 103 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 905 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 104 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 661 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 105 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 983 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 106 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 7,859 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 107 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 6,267 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 108 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 815 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 3,512 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 110 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 9,123 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 111 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 1,698 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 57,251 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 113 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 19,651 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 114 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 33,545 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 115 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 2,185 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 116 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 8,562 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 117 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 526 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 118 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 9,181 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 119 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 8,981 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 120 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 1,056 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 121 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 598 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 1,188 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 123 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,206 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 124 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,386 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 125 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 920 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 126 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 7,303 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,364 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 128 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 7,753 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 129 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 17,252 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 130 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 21,768 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 1,161 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 132 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 2,230 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 133 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 576 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 2,612 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 135 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 67,998 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 136 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 6,883 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 137 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 4,660 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 138 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 881 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 531 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 140 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 992 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 856 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 142 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 29,792 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 143 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 759 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 144 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 11,994 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 145 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 15,519 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 146 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 17,774 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 147 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 11,497 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 148 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 1,337 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 8,453 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 8,927 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 151 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 1,478 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 152 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 13,253 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 153 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 1,022 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 154 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 11,839 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 13,695 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 2,092 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 157 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 36,994 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 158 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 1,490 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 5,943 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 160 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 3,221 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 161 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 12,987 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 162 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 6,414 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 163 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 31,234 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 164 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 4,080 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 165 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 2,039 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 166 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 15,715 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 167 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 13,364 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 168 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 672 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 169 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 5,688 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 17,522 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 171 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 4,747 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 172 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 37,833 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 173 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 14,351 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 174 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 14,391 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 175 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 3,848 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 176 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 13,879 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 177 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 3,602 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 178 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 12,476 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 179 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 3,787 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 180 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 8,185 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 181 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 15,536 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 182 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 4,673 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 183 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,102 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 19,755 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 185 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,318 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 186 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 19,695 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 187 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 13,869 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 188 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 3,259 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 189 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 2,439 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 190 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 9,155 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 191 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 6,213 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 192 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 57,952 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 193 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,501 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 194 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 7,726 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 195 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,337 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 196 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 15,923 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 197 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 7,255 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 198 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 1,475 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 24,211 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 200 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 8,565 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 201 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 8,437 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 202 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 21,062 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 203 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 29,490 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 204 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 9,400 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 205 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 16,790 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 206 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 46,940 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 207 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 12,004 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 208 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 31,866 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 2,856 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 210 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 9,737 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 211 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 25,632 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 212 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 14,502 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 213 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 3,349 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 214 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 41,923 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 215 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 18,498 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 216 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 6,630 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 217 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 20,074 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 218 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 39,249 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 219 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 1,062 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 220 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 20,129 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 221 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 1,716 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 222 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 27,388 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 223 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 679 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 224 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,323 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 225 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 939 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 226 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 2,433 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 227 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 14,610 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 25,680 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 229 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 2,037 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 230 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 1,496 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 231 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 725 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 232 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 22,456 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 233 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 11,977 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 234 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 500 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 235 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 14,399 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 24,915 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 237 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 3,968 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 238 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 1,133 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 239 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 9,653 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 240 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 9,054 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 241 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 11,945 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 242 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 2,737 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 10,944 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 244 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 2,289 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 245 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 4,449 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 246 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 8,394 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 247 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 20,155 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 248 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 35,979 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 249 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 42,300 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 250 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 10,447 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 251 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 13,238 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 252 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 1,003 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 253 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 2,126 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 254 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 14,948 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 255 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 3,054 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 256 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 26,688 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 257 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 4,274 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 258 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 6,591 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 259 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 12,539 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 260 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 1,299 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 261 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 34,492 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 262 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 5,473 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 263 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 1,502 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 264 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 14,189 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 265 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 13,796 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 266 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 11,168 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 267 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 1,011 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 268 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 25,146 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 269 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 7,000 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 270 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 7,336 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 271 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 7,038 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 272 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 2,839 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 273 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 874 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 274 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 28,961 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 275 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 24,588 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 276 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 6,200 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 277 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 2,183 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 278 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 13,231 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 279 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 15,749 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 280 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 2,745 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 281 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 2,206 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 282 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 1,720 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 283 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 14,193 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 284 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 590 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 285 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 1,313 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 286 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 998 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 287 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 2,513 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 288 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 1,029 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 289 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 838 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 290 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 978 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 291 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 780 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 292 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 17,279 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 293 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 2,422 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 294 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 7,524 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 295 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 1,081 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 296 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 58,901 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 297 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 2,319 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 298 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 12,355 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 299 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 7,570 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 300 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 1,347 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 301 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.6 | 26,724 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 302 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.6 | 3,460 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 303 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 1,718 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 304 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 811 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 305 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +3.3 | 3,860 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 306 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.4 | 596 | 49.5%–55.3% | ||
| 307 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.8 | 1,162 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 308 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +4.2 | 1,607 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 309 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +5.1 | 928 | 51.7%–56.6% | ||
| 310 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +5.4 | 1,671 | 52.5%–56.3% |
