| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.1% | -9.2 | 2,447 | 39.3%–42.5% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.7% | -8.5 | 875 | 39.1%–44.1% | ||
| 3 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -8.1 | 764 | 39.3%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -7.9 | 847 | 39.6%–44.6% | ||
| 5 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 40.2% | -7.7 | 704 | 39.7%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -7.6 | 1,665 | 40.6%–44.4% | ||
| 7 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -7.2 | 1,161 | 40.6%–45.0% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -7.1 | 2,780 | 41.5%–44.5% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -7.0 | 2,318 | 41.4%–44.6% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -6.4 | 1,304 | 41.6%–45.8% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -6.1 | 3,086 | 42.5%–45.4% | ||
| 12 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.9 | 863 | 41.6%–46.6% | ||
| 13 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.7 | 805 | 41.8%–47.0% | ||
| 14 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.6 | 818 | 41.9%–47.0% | ||
| 15 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 1,498 | 42.5%–46.5% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.4 | 780 | 42.0%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.3 | 1,261 | 42.6%–46.9% | ||
| 18 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.3 | 749 | 42.1%–47.4% | ||
| 19 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.0 | 649 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 20 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 1,904 | 43.3%–46.8% | ||
| 21 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.0 | 1,422 | 43.0%–47.1% | ||
| 22 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.0 | 512 | 42.0%–48.2% | ||
| 23 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 1,959 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.8 | 760 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 25 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.8 | 631 | 42.4%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 8,847 | 44.4%–46.1% | ||
| 27 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.8 | 719 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 28 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 15,436 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 29 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.6 | 1,650 | 43.5%–47.3% | ||
| 30 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.6 | 1,154 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 31 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.6 | 586 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 32 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 13,193 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 33 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 1,470 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 779 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 35 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 11,365 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 36 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 4,667 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 37 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 3,488 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 38 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 17,472 | 45.2%–46.5% | ||
| 39 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 3,218 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 40 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 3,380 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 41 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 772 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 42 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 2,658 | 44.6%–47.6% | ||
| 43 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 17,114 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 44 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 2,013 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 45 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 6,394 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 46 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 1,258 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 47 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.8 | 862 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 48 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 1,091 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 49 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 799 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 50 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 19,582 | 45.7%–46.8% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 591 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 69,125 | 46.0%–46.6% | ||
| 53 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 1,442 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 54 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 2,803 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 55 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 1,239 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 56 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 785 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 57 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 731 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 58 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 10,488 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 59 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 1,295 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 60 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,814 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 61 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 700 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 62 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 2,929 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 63 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 1,120 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 693 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 65 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 685 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 66 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 9,159 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 67 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 540 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 68 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 41,227 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 69 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 4,213 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 70 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 33,632 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 71 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 1,843 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 72 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 1,358 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 73 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 11,632 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 74 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 604 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 75 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 2,187 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 2,063 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 77 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 8,722 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 78 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 1,373 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 79 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 13,203 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 80 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 30,504 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 81 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 737 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 520 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 83 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 10,145 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 84 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 2,074 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 85 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 984 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 86 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 740 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 2,049 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 15,087 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 89 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 790 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 1,357 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 8,628 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 92 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 8,388 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 93 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 515 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 542 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 1,763 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 96 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 2,030 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 97 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 773 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 28,205 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 99 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 1,082 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 100 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 47,284 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 101 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 1,433 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 102 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 1,027 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 103 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 1,311 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 104 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 1,788 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 105 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 15,883 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 106 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 24,986 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 107 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 823 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 108 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 18,334 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 109 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 845 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 110 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 40,278 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 111 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 516 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 1,441 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 1,923 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 114 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 47,291 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 115 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 17,264 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 7,281 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 117 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 17,467 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 118 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 20,622 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 119 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 4,455 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 120 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 1,808 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 121 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 501 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 19,095 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 123 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 6,126 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 784 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 125 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 678 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,067 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 127 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 547 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 128 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 578 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 24,288 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 130 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 3,138 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 131 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 1,117 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 132 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 49,167 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 133 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 38,969 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 134 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 29,433 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 135 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 27,644 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 136 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 8,056 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 137 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 2,858 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 138 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 7,458 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 139 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 911 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 140 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 1,255 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 141 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 2,895 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 142 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 797 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 54,229 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 144 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 576 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 145 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 43,971 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 146 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 1,399 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 147 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 697 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 148 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 4,546 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 149 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 861 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 150 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 4,514 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 151 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 2,081 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 152 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 574 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 153 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 2,560 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 154 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 7,093 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 155 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 23,708 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 156 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 1,793 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 157 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 684 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 158 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 32,204 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 6,152 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 160 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 1,190 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 14,717 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 162 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 7,207 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 163 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 842 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,274 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 165 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 8,971 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 166 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 40,478 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 167 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 647 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 168 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 879 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 169 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 68,281 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 170 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 730 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 171 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 15,310 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 172 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 1,578 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 173 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 34,772 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 174 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 710 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 175 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 2,330 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 1,493 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 16,045 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 178 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 900 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 25,144 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 180 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 1,056 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 181 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 6,486 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 182 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 1,303 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 25,843 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 184 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 655 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 3,268 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 186 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 15,313 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 187 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 33,470 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 188 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 59,649 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 189 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 25,397 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 190 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 741 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 17,383 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 192 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 38,539 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 193 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 1,082 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 194 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 620 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 195 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 6,910 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 196 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 804 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 2,811 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 198 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 103,525 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 199 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 8,293 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 200 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 744 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 54,924 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 202 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 17,335 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 203 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 6,716 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 204 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 68,241 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 205 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 1,115 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 1,564 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 207 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 12,296 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 208 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 33,123 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 34,224 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 210 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 71,821 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 211 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 2,486 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 108,734 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 213 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 4,733 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 214 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 133,405 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 215 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 76,430 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 216 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 17,386 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 217 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 16,912 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 218 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 10,931 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 219 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 762 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 220 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,457 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 221 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 539 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 222 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 2,627 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 223 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 23,929 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 224 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 2,400 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 26,092 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 226 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 2,026 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 227 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 23,522 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 15,482 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 229 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 31,362 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 230 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 632 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 231 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 11,954 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 232 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 819 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 233 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 18,938 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 234 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 707 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 235 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 2,092 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 16,350 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 237 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 25,590 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 238 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 2,963 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 239 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 40,340 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 240 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 801 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 241 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 6,123 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 242 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 1,118 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 243 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 20,428 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 244 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 26,608 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 245 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 63,197 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 246 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 2,226 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 247 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 11,484 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 248 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 20,320 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 249 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 1,619 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 250 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 641 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 251 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 8,054 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 252 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 23,781 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 253 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 2,930 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 23,908 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 255 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 9,415 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 256 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 28,206 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 257 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 43,098 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 258 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 1,520 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 259 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 4,230 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 260 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 59,582 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 261 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 1,792 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 262 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 36,753 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 263 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 22,233 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 264 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 93,690 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 265 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 1,093 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 266 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 2,028 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 267 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 90,081 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 268 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 5,353 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 269 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 2,369 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 270 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 48,222 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 271 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 2,382 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 272 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 2,625 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 273 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,783 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 274 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 28,714 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 275 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 14,965 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 276 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 12,774 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 277 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 31,045 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 278 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 687 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 279 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 673 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 280 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 26,989 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 281 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 29,817 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 282 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 44,653 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 283 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 3,000 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 284 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 15,097 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 285 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 9,816 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 286 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 40,153 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 287 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 18,358 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 288 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 3,140 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 289 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 4,314 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 290 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 41,377 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 291 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 3,258 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 292 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 20,132 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 293 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 70,645 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 294 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 1,906 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 295 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 8,412 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 296 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 29,788 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 297 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 10,924 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 298 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 574 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 299 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 27,918 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 300 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 25,444 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 301 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 30,179 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 302 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 64,214 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 303 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 57,606 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 304 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 13,419 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 305 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 31,030 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 306 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 75,370 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 307 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 13,354 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 308 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 9,089 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 309 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 6,125 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 310 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 772 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 311 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 758 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 312 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 672 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 313 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 53,207 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 314 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 592 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 315 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 56,749 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 316 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 2,884 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 317 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 2,421 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 318 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 2,081 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 319 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 16,769 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 320 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 1,698 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 321 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 20,669 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 322 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 25,738 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 323 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 601 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 324 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 7,696 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 325 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 1,503 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 326 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 2,859 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 327 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 4,855 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 328 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 1,187 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 329 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 57,017 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 330 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 18,258 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 331 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 24,873 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 332 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 5,188 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 333 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 31,171 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 334 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 27,354 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 335 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 503 | 48.7%–54.9% | ||
| 336 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 45,927 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 337 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 2,569 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 338 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 1,869 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 339 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 14,375 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 340 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 20,337 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 341 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 31,240 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 342 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 7,936 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 343 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 3,271 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 344 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 118,181 | 51.8%–52.2% | ||
| 345 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 6,129 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 346 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 2,392 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 347 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 27,343 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 348 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 13,320 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 349 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 4,987 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 350 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 19,888 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 351 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 14,819 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 352 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 647 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 353 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 1,457 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 354 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 14,497 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 355 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 632 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 356 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 1,103 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 357 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 35,122 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 358 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 7,121 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 359 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 5,057 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 360 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 60,646 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 361 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 756 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 362 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 3,904 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 363 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 28,607 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 364 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 621 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 365 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 50,658 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 366 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 53,574 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 367 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 1,531 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 368 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 1,409 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 369 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 8,461 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 370 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 44,828 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 371 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 2,551 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 372 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 3,675 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 373 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 4,643 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 374 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 500 | 49.9%–56.1% | ||
| 375 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 52,698 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 376 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 14,364 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 377 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 1,041 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 378 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 891 | 50.9%–55.8% | ||
| 379 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 14,552 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 380 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.3 | 4,828 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 381 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.3 | 2,733 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 382 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.4 | 5,020 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 383 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.4 | 4,543 | 52.3%–54.7% | ||
| 384 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.4 | 11,971 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 385 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 701 | 50.8%–56.2% | ||
| 386 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.6 | 2,048 | 51.9%–55.3% | ||
| 387 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.6 | 2,554 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 388 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.9 | 4,119 | 52.7%–55.2% | ||
| 389 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +4.2 | 1,186 | 52.1%–56.5% | ||
| 390 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.3 | 1,078 | 52.1%–56.7% | ||
| 391 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +4.4 | 4,757 | 53.2%–55.6% | ||
| 392 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +4.4 | 5,951 | 53.4%–55.5% | ||
| 393 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.6 | 617 | 51.7%–57.5% | ||
| 394 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.6 | 3,579 | 53.3%–56.0% | ||
| 395 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.6 | 5,130 | 53.5%–55.8% |
