| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.4% | -9.0 | 2,579 | 39.6%–42.6% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.7% | -8.5 | 932 | 39.1%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 39.9% | -8.4 | 913 | 39.3%–44.1% | ||
| 4 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 39.5% | -8.3 | 746 | 39.1%–44.4% | ||
| 5 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -8.3 | 832 | 39.3%–44.3% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -7.5 | 1,767 | 40.7%–44.3% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -7.3 | 2,962 | 41.3%–44.2% | ||
| 8 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -6.9 | 532 | 40.2%–46.2% | ||
| 9 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -6.8 | 1,223 | 41.1%–45.4% | ||
| 10 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -6.8 | 517 | 40.2%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.8 | 2,484 | 41.7%–44.9% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -6.2 | 3,293 | 42.4%–45.2% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -6.2 | 1,385 | 41.8%–45.9% | ||
| 14 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.0 | 932 | 41.7%–46.5% | ||
| 15 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.9 | 872 | 41.6%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.8 | 789 | 41.7%–46.9% | ||
| 17 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.7 | 1,585 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 18 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.6 | 864 | 42.0%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.5 | 2,024 | 42.8%–46.3% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.5 | 844 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 21 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.2 | 693 | 42.1%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 1,777 | 43.0%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.2 | 533 | 41.9%–47.9% | ||
| 24 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.1 | 2,073 | 43.3%–46.7% | ||
| 25 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 1,342 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.0 | 838 | 42.6%–47.6% | ||
| 27 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 1,522 | 43.2%–47.2% | ||
| 28 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 673 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 29 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 9,385 | 44.5%–46.1% | ||
| 30 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 1,219 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 31 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 16,368 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 32 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.6 | 764 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 33 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 548 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 34 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.6 | 517 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 35 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 834 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 36 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 621 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 4,906 | 44.5%–46.8% | ||
| 38 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 13,897 | 45.0%–46.4% | ||
| 39 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 3,749 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 40 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 1,558 | 43.8%–47.7% | ||
| 41 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 18,476 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 42 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 3,598 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 43 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 11,958 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 44 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 2,267 | 44.3%–47.6% | ||
| 45 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 2,846 | 44.4%–47.4% | ||
| 46 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 3,453 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 47 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 913 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 48 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 1,534 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 49 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 507 | 43.0%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 500 | 43.1%–49.3% | ||
| 51 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 775 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 1,338 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 53 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 6,754 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 54 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 73,611 | 46.0%–46.6% | ||
| 55 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 838 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 56 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.7 | 635 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 57 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 20,780 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 58 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 869 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 59 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 18,177 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 60 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 1,178 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 61 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 835 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 62 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 11,145 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 63 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 1,317 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 2,957 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 65 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 758 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 66 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 1,370 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 4,488 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 68 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 1,916 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 69 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 3,142 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 70 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 1,443 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 71 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 837 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 72 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 2,332 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 73 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 745 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 74 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 9,825 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 75 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 727 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 76 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 35,746 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 77 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 43,911 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 78 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 2,225 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 79 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 889 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 80 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 12,438 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 81 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 2,178 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 82 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 1,964 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 83 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 1,215 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 14,119 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 85 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 640 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 2,150 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 772 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 9,308 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 89 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 10,772 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 90 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,462 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 550 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 1,061 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 93 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 1,149 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 32,498 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 95 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 778 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 96 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 1,436 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 97 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 9,191 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 98 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 15,957 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 99 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 585 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 100 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 8,937 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 101 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 1,529 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 1,508 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 103 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 50,389 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 104 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 1,865 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 105 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 2,172 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 106 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 592 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 107 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 29,935 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 108 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 19,407 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 109 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 549 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 110 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 16,872 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 111 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 521 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 26,542 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 113 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 7,775 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 114 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 4,724 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 115 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 50,464 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 116 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 18,312 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 117 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 896 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 42,971 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 119 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 825 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,384 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 121 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 883 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 122 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 834 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 3,333 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 902 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 21,997 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 126 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 18,623 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 127 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 2,025 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 128 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 1,101 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 129 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 25,863 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 130 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,131 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 131 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 52,181 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 132 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 20,375 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 133 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 708 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 134 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 7,943 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 135 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 6,554 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 136 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 542 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 577 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 31,329 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 139 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 533 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 140 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 607 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 141 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 46,769 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 142 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 968 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 143 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 720 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 41,670 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 145 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 1,907 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 146 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 2,721 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 147 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 3,018 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 1,483 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 149 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 57,691 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 150 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 29,661 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 151 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 8,559 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 152 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 594 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 2,216 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 154 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 3,097 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 155 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 4,860 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 1,337 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 157 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 1,347 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 158 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 34,191 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 159 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,905 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 160 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 1,160 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 161 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 747 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 162 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 1,179 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 4,804 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 164 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 7,663 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 165 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 855 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 166 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 707 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 167 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 774 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 795 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 169 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,277 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 7,592 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 171 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 9,547 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 172 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 927 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 851 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 174 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 16,326 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 175 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 25,307 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 176 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 43,223 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 177 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 689 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 178 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 3,461 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 179 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 37,078 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 180 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 1,672 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 181 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 625 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 182 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 6,498 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 183 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 26,796 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 184 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 755 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 185 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 72,565 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 186 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 17,078 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 187 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 1,107 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 188 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 15,624 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 189 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 501 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 190 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 16,245 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 191 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 63,407 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 192 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 35,591 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 193 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 18,498 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 194 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 27,427 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 195 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,601 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 196 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 2,475 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,929 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 198 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,375 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 199 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 41,098 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 200 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 27,077 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 201 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 2,648 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 202 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 110,312 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 203 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 18,455 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 204 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 7,377 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 205 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 8,751 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 72,696 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 207 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 1,667 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 208 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 75,210 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 209 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 6,914 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 210 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 58,290 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 211 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 819 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 212 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 7,097 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 213 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 35,305 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 214 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 794 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 18,000 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 216 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 36,295 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 217 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 116,106 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 942 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 219 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 141,958 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 220 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 13,088 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 221 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 664 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 222 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 2,982 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 223 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 81,556 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 224 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 758 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 225 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 18,638 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 226 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 11,569 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 227 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 5,003 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 228 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 25,530 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 229 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 2,548 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 230 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 27,777 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 231 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 16,451 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 232 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 17,322 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 233 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1,196 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 234 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 872 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 235 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 586 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 236 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 2,144 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 237 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 12,662 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 238 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 33,381 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 239 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 1,534 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 240 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 865 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 241 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 3,165 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 242 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 2,806 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 243 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 25,040 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 244 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 42,928 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 245 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 27,169 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 246 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 20,209 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 247 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 2,362 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 248 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 21,682 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 249 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 8,578 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 250 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 1,187 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 251 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 1,594 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 252 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 670 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 253 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 21,579 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 254 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 67,458 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 255 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 6,502 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 256 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 28,288 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 257 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 25,472 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 258 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 671 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 259 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 12,196 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 260 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 3,120 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 261 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 25,334 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 262 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 63,075 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 263 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 9,971 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 264 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 1,883 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 265 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 39,280 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 266 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 45,913 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 267 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 2,504 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 268 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 2,223 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 269 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 30,033 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 270 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 4,583 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 271 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 4,501 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 272 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 1,720 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 273 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 2,142 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 274 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 99,782 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 275 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 5,707 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 276 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 96,082 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 277 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 23,645 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 278 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 3,339 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 279 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 51,375 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 280 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,191 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 281 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 28,672 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 282 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 10,378 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 283 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 2,791 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 284 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 33,032 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 285 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 2,555 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 286 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 30,588 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 287 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 13,588 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 288 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 47,407 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 289 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 19,499 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 290 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 31,825 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 291 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 15,947 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 292 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 16,050 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 293 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,890 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 294 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 828 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 295 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 722 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 296 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 2,049 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 297 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 741 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 298 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 11,620 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 299 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 42,757 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 300 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 713 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 301 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 3,176 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 302 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 3,463 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 303 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 21,396 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 304 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 43,718 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 305 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 75,124 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 306 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 31,887 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 307 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,834 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 308 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 8,941 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 309 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 68,415 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 310 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 29,724 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 311 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 27,159 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 312 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 6,505 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 313 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 61,324 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 314 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 9,423 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 315 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 14,238 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 316 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 32,447 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 317 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 646 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 318 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 80,369 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 319 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 21,977 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 320 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 14,202 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 321 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 530 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 322 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 631 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 323 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 522 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 324 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 56,597 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 325 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 650 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 326 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 33,241 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 327 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 813 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 328 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 60,976 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 329 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 27,146 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 330 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 2,223 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 331 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 3,062 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 332 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 525 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 333 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 17,865 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 334 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 5,534 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 335 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 1,291 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 336 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 2,007 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 337 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 8,106 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 338 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 19,367 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 339 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 60,766 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 340 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 5,174 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 341 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 26,496 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 342 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 3,073 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 343 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 2,740 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 344 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 1,611 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 345 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 33,282 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 346 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 29,112 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 347 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 2,557 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 348 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 5,340 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 349 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 15,309 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 350 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 545 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 351 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 8,424 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 352 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 3,484 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 353 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 48,953 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 354 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 21,708 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 355 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 2,543 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 356 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 6,503 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 357 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 33,272 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 358 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 125,753 | 51.8%–52.2% | ||
| 359 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 21,211 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 360 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 14,261 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 361 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 7,605 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 362 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 1,555 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 363 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 29,051 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 364 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 15,865 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 365 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 656 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 366 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 4,119 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 367 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 5,482 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 368 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 37,437 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 369 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 15,397 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 370 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 671 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 371 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 64,639 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 372 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 30,445 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 373 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 663 | 49.8%–55.4% | ||
| 374 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 53,907 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 375 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 1,171 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 376 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 47,708 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 377 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 57,146 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 378 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 1,509 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 379 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 1,634 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 380 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 803 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 381 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 958 | 50.4%–55.3% | ||
| 382 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 2,734 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 383 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 3,895 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 384 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 4,958 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 385 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 743 | 50.4%–55.7% | ||
| 386 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 56,184 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 387 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 15,323 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 388 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.1 | 1,099 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 389 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 9,060 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 390 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.2 | 5,126 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 391 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 536 | 50.3%–56.3% | ||
| 392 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.4 | 2,886 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 393 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.5 | 2,712 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 394 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.5 | 2,207 | 51.8%–55.2% | ||
| 395 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.5 | 15,299 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 396 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.5 | 12,742 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 397 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.5 | 5,361 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 398 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.6 | 4,813 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 399 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +4.1 | 4,365 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 400 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +4.2 | 5,075 | 53.2%–55.4% | ||
| 401 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.2 | 6,380 | 53.3%–55.3% | ||
| 402 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.3 | 1,144 | 52.1%–56.6% | ||
| 403 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +4.3 | 3,809 | 53.0%–55.6% | ||
| 404 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +4.3 | 1,248 | 52.2%–56.5% | ||
| 405 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +4.7 | 660 | 52.0%–57.6% | ||
| 406 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.7 | 5,449 | 53.7%–55.9% |
