| 1 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -8.1 | 593 | 40.1%–45.9% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -7.1 | 1,689 | 42.1%–45.9% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -7.1 | 2,768 | 42.5%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -6.7 | 607 | 41.5%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.6 | 721 | 41.8%–47.2% | ||
| 6 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -6.5 | 1,948 | 42.8%–46.3% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -6.5 | 1,409 | 42.5%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -6.4 | 547 | 41.7%–47.7% | ||
| 9 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.3 | 639 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -5.8 | 7,895 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 11 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 664 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 12 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 832 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 13 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -5.3 | 2,071 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 796 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 15 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 780 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.0 | 6,368 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.9 | 1,031 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 18 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 699 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 19 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 1,179 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 1,057 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 1,891 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 1,189 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 23 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 584 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.4 | 2,812 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 17,308 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 4,194 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 27 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 1,235 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 985 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 951 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 903 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 31 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 1,167 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 32 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 2,729 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 33 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 61,617 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 2,275 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 2,379 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 5,230 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 37 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 1,398 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 722 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 39 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 8,099 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 40 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 2,964 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 41 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 665 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 42 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 1,776 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 692 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 25,006 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 45 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 12,436 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 46 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 615 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 47 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 2,751 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 596 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 49 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 7,343 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 2,431 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 5,737 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 52 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 4,997 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 762 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 934 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 55 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 15,265 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 56 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 580 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 57 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 4,868 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 58 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 23,393 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 59 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 1,753 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 60 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 1,251 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 61 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 6,842 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 2,268 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 63 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 697 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 64 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 928 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 65 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 692 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 66 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 14,709 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 3,099 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 68 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 1,701 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 69 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 3,532 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 70 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 1,548 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 71 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 15,745 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 634 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 73 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 597 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 74 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 817 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 75 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 1,957 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 26,912 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 77 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 2,065 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 78 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 9,787 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 79 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 669 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 80 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 843 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 81 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 569 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 82 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 25,713 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 83 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 5,197 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 84 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 526 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 85 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 15,216 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 8,997 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 11,529 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 36,139 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 89 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,791 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 90 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 675 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 91 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 6,673 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 561 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 93 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,355 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 94 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 8,737 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 1,015 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 96 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 16,114 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 97 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 6,874 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 654 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 99 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 1,229 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 9,711 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 952 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 102 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 696 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 103 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 19,879 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 3,738 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 2,469 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 3,958 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 107 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 5,039 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 2,873 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 22,790 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 110 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 2,190 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 111 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 633 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 112 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 40,464 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 4,890 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 114 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 9,552 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 115 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 17,653 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 116 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 925 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 117 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 64,243 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 118 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 4,155 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,303 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 120 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 5,616 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 121 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 16,533 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 122 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 580 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 123 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 568 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 124 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,828 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,285 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 126 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 2,339 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,577 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 128 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 27,616 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 2,195 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 130 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,829 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 131 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 13,565 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 132 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 34,859 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 133 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 3,147 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 134 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 18,370 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,964 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 136 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 11,617 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 22,780 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 138 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 7,708 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 139 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 6,294 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 140 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 660 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 141 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 18,678 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 142 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 751 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 143 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 41,737 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 144 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 25,376 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 7,998 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 50,781 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 11,037 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 8,244 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 10,823 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 736 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 151 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,539 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 152 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 22,200 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 153 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 33,090 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 154 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 10,389 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 3,051 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 6,074 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 95,721 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 158 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 62,448 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 159 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 5,460 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,180 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 161 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 933 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 162 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 633 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 163 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 2,148 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 164 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 31,378 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 165 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 9,048 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 6,600 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 3,464 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 7,644 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 169 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 24,564 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 170 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 11,940 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 171 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 32,874 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 172 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,348 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 173 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 600 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 174 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 1,049 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 175 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 55,672 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 176 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 15,080 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 2,574 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 178 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 784 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 179 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,126 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 180 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 19,313 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 181 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 44,676 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 21,975 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 13,327 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 37,789 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 20,938 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 186 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 29,831 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 187 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,475 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 188 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 52,858 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 23,798 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 29,978 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 27,543 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 6,295 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 193 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 11,886 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 194 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 1,170 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 195 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 678 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 196 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 9,913 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 197 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 9,255 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 198 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,421 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 199 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 2,288 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 595 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 201 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 83,526 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 202 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,066 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 203 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 8,065 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 4,135 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 205 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 15,826 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 206 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 13,622 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 207 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 43,159 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 208 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 15,580 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 209 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 31,260 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 210 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 27,081 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 211 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 20,337 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 212 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,083 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 18,382 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 214 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 20,447 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 215 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 531 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 216 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,466 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 217 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 19,886 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 218 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,869 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 219 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,572 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 220 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 42,860 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 221 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 3,001 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 222 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 25,610 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 223 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 2,022 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 224 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 4,953 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 31,270 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 226 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 17,083 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 227 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 10,962 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 228 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 4,590 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 229 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 17,848 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 230 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 87,082 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 231 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 14,819 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 232 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 50,260 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 233 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 9,522 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 234 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 28,758 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 235 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 15,252 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 236 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 15,276 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 237 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 52,835 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 22,196 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 239 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 8,434 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 240 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 22,351 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 640 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 242 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 32,039 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 243 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 3,256 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 244 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 20,016 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 245 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 4,448 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 246 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 14,779 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 247 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 10,409 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 248 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 988 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 249 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 5,120 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 250 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 11,735 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 251 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 15,261 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 252 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 520 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 253 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 19,654 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 254 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 735 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 255 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 14,114 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 256 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 10,463 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 257 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 18,145 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 258 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 29,090 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 259 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 5,070 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 260 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 2,243 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 261 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 20,135 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 262 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 503 | 49.1%–55.3% | ||
| 263 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 8,819 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 264 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 633 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 265 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 20,827 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 266 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 11,545 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 267 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 14,507 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 268 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 13,913 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 269 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 18,016 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 270 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 18,481 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 271 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 55,231 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 272 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 3,857 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 273 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 36,178 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 274 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 2,500 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 275 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 35,961 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 276 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 4,491 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 277 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 9,346 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 278 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 24,048 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 279 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,582 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 280 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 805 | 50.1%–55.2% | ||
| 281 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 1,701 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 282 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 15,022 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 283 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 24,440 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 284 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 3,909 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 285 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 45,792 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 286 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 15,966 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 287 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 22,900 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 288 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 38,788 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 289 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,489 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 290 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 1,958 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 291 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,655 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 292 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 33,842 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 293 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 6,066 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 294 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,990 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 295 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 500 | 49.9%–56.1% | ||
| 296 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 2,530 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 297 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 26,120 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 298 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 3,237 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 299 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 88,043 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 300 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 1,142 | 50.9%–55.4% | ||
| 301 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 65,307 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 302 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 7,724 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 303 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 36,892 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 304 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 15,561 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 305 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 4,624 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 306 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 3,495 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 307 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 38,554 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 308 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 9,601 | 52.5%–54.2% | ||
| 309 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 563 | 50.4%–56.3% | ||
| 310 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 940 | 51.1%–56.0% | ||
| 311 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 1,674 | 51.6%–55.4% | ||
| 312 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 1,992 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 313 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 7,046 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 314 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 747 | 51.0%–56.3% | ||
| 315 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 11,528 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 316 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 27,009 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 317 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 2,749 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 318 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 44,239 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 319 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 705 | 51.2%–56.7% | ||
| 320 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 5,590 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 321 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 3,180 | 52.8%–55.6% | ||
| 322 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 1,279 | 52.1%–56.4% | ||
| 323 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.2 | 593 | 51.3%–57.2% | ||
| 324 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 5,351 | 53.3%–55.5% | ||
| 325 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 26,774 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 326 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.8 | 14,413 | 54.2%–55.6% |
