| 1 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -7.9 | 614 | 40.3%–46.0% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -7.6 | 1,751 | 41.6%–45.3% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -7.4 | 649 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -6.9 | 2,874 | 42.7%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -6.7 | 2,026 | 42.7%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -6.6 | 1,464 | 42.5%–46.5% | ||
| 7 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -6.6 | 566 | 41.6%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.1 | 661 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 9 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.0 | 748 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.9 | 8,196 | 44.3%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.5 | 682 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 12 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.4 | 841 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 13 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.4 | 852 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.2 | 511 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 15 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 1,060 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 2,143 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 17 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.9 | 6,614 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 809 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 19 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 1,222 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 1,233 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 21 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 1,101 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 22 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 726 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 23 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.6 | 1,967 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.5 | 2,924 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 4,340 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 26 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 605 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 27 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 17,867 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 28 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 506 | 44.1%–50.3% | ||
| 29 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 63,679 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 30 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 1,462 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 31 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 1,018 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 933 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 33 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 1,287 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 34 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 2,368 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 35 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 2,457 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 36 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 1,212 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 2,824 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 38 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 518 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 39 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 981 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 1,852 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 41 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 5,410 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 42 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 526 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 43 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 3,051 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 44 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 8,380 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 45 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 634 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 46 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 746 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 47 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 26,052 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 48 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 12,894 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 49 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 5,208 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 692 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 51 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 729 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 52 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 2,871 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 53 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 7,573 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 54 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 2,517 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 55 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 5,888 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 614 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 57 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 1,799 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 58 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 5,046 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 59 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 632 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 60 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 3,219 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 15,816 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 7,098 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 63 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 959 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 64 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 854 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 65 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 716 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 66 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 781 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 67 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 1,769 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 24,210 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 69 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,605 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 70 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 963 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 71 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 2,363 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 15,238 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 73 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 594 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 74 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 16,332 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 75 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 3,665 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 76 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 1,306 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 77 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 716 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 78 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 2,135 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 79 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 546 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 80 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 27,916 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 653 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 82 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 2,045 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 5,400 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 10,181 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 85 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,278 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 86 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 15,751 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 607 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 88 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 37,538 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 89 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 706 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 90 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 9,264 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 91 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 26,684 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 882 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 93 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,867 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 678 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 7,163 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 96 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 12,028 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 97 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 694 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 98 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 16,630 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 99 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 9,047 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 100 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 6,944 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 5,251 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 2,440 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 103 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 20,643 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 104 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 2,964 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 10,110 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 106 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 987 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 107 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 3,908 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 4,082 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 23,667 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 41,870 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 111 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 1,039 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 112 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 9,893 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 18,410 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 2,287 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 66,554 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 116 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,600 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 117 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 589 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 118 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 3,258 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 4,328 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 120 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 672 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 121 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 5,078 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 959 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 123 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,639 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 124 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 17,149 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,325 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 126 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 14,083 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 127 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 599 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 128 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 28,623 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 129 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 726 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 130 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 19,099 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 131 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,897 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 132 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 2,440 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 133 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 781 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 134 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 36,202 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 2,268 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 2,041 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 6,502 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 12,110 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 5,822 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 831 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 141 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 658 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 142 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 8,028 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,221 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 144 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,092 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 145 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 590 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 146 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 19,445 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 147 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,591 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,481 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 10,776 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 150 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 7,928 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 682 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 152 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 23,637 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 153 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 43,222 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 154 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 26,336 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 155 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 52,620 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 156 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 8,289 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 157 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 11,473 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 8,605 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 159 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,892 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 34,337 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 161 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,375 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 162 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,441 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 163 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 720 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 164 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 23,182 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 165 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 64,154 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 11,284 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 167 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 99,307 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 3,576 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 5,652 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 34,000 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 171 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,173 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 172 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 25,456 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 173 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 12,416 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 174 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 6,883 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 175 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 766 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 176 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 6,322 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 177 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 57,801 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 178 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 32,350 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 179 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 39,200 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 180 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 966 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 181 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,531 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 182 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 20,067 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 2,221 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 22,945 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 185 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 9,425 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 186 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 617 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 187 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 3,169 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 21,689 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 189 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 15,643 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 46,364 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 191 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 13,812 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 192 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 31,137 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 193 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 30,994 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 194 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 613 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 195 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 54,932 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 196 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 8,418 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 197 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 12,297 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 198 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 2,391 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 6,621 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 200 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 2,663 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 201 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 10,293 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 202 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 24,716 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 203 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 9,606 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 28,826 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 205 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 14,104 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 206 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 16,475 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 207 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,214 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 208 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,112 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 209 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 86,645 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 210 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 28,050 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 211 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 44,783 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 212 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 16,211 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 3,117 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 32,331 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 215 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 19,019 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 216 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 21,144 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 217 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 20,681 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 218 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 5,149 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 219 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,514 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 220 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 4,282 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 221 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 21,260 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 222 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 2,105 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 223 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,120 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 224 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 4,768 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 44,774 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 226 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,969 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 227 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 26,593 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 228 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 554 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 229 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 32,603 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 230 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 29,796 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 231 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 11,367 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 232 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 17,602 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 90,412 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 234 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 23,056 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 235 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 8,803 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 236 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 15,890 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 237 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 15,429 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 238 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 15,805 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 239 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 23,162 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 240 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 52,016 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 241 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 18,609 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 242 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 12,205 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 243 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 1,035 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 244 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 1,629 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 245 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 54,813 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 246 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 667 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 247 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 10,771 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 248 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 15,369 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 249 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 4,609 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 250 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 20,758 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 251 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 33,053 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 252 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 5,310 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 253 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 9,872 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 254 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 15,858 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 255 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 20,446 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 10,897 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 257 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 539 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 258 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 770 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 259 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 3,372 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 260 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 5,275 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 261 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 14,617 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 262 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 18,768 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 263 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 30,239 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 264 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 20,959 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 265 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,198 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 266 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 14,467 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 267 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,760 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 268 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,328 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 269 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 15,172 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 270 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 9,122 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 271 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 21,595 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 272 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 832 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 273 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 57,395 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 274 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 528 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 275 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 18,745 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 276 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 37,534 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 277 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 19,200 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 278 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 4,680 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 279 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 11,990 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 280 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 37,342 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 281 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 4,000 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 282 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 25,129 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 283 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 9,714 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 284 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 658 | 49.8%–55.4% | ||
| 285 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 15,622 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 286 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 2,026 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 287 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 2,609 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 288 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 47,484 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 289 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 16,564 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 290 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 25,398 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 291 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 23,811 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 292 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 40,231 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 293 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 1,636 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 294 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 35,055 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 295 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,547 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 296 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 3,363 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 297 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 4,061 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 298 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 7,980 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 299 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 6,287 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 300 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 1,730 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 301 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 27,167 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 302 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 2,075 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 303 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 91,604 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 304 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 2,607 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 305 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 2,070 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 306 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 3,625 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 307 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 16,186 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 308 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 38,403 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 309 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 67,880 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 310 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 4,781 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 311 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 10,012 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 312 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 39,927 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 313 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 595 | 50.4%–56.3% | ||
| 314 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 7,293 | 52.6%–54.5% | ||
| 315 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 984 | 51.2%–55.9% | ||
| 316 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 1,755 | 51.8%–55.5% | ||
| 317 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 2,864 | 52.1%–55.1% | ||
| 318 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 28,060 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 319 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 12,021 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 320 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 45,937 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 321 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 773 | 51.2%–56.5% | ||
| 322 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 1,335 | 51.9%–56.0% | ||
| 323 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 5,859 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 324 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +2.9 | 530 | 51.0%–57.0% | ||
| 325 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 3,316 | 52.8%–55.5% | ||
| 326 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 27,792 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 327 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 5,572 | 53.3%–55.5% | ||
| 328 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.5 | 743 | 52.0%–57.3% | ||
| 329 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.7 | 614 | 51.9%–57.7% | ||
| 330 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.7 | 14,983 | 54.2%–55.5% |
