| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -7.0 | 2,995 | 40.9%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -7.0 | 628 | 39.5%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -6.2 | 607 | 40.2%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -6.0 | 20,693 | 42.7%–43.9% | ||
| 5 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -6.0 | 1,117 | 41.1%–45.6% | ||
| 6 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -6.0 | 572 | 40.4%–46.3% | ||
| 7 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 1,405 | 41.4%–45.4% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.6 | 1,512 | 41.8%–45.7% | ||
| 9 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.4 | 5,179 | 42.8%–45.1% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 43.7% | -5.2 | 2,155 | 42.5%–45.8% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.8 | 5,022 | 43.4%–45.6% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.7 | 1,273 | 42.4%–46.7% | ||
| 13 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -4.7 | 976 | 42.2%–47.0% | ||
| 14 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 1,126 | 42.5%–47.0% | ||
| 15 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 726 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 16 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 1,381 | 42.8%–46.9% | ||
| 17 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 2,284 | 43.3%–46.6% | ||
| 18 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.2 | 589 | 42.2%–48.0% | ||
| 19 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 12,755 | 44.5%–45.9% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 2,534 | 43.7%–46.8% | ||
| 21 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 635 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 885 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 823 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 24 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.6 | 526 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 25 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.6 | 523 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 26 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.6 | 571 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 27 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 786 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 28 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 1,051 | 43.6%–48.2% | ||
| 29 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 773 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 50,407 | 45.7%–46.4% | ||
| 31 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.3 | 846 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 1,959 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 33 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 7,275 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 34 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 1,569 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 35 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 5,207 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 36 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 4,268 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 37 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 1,253 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 11,525 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 39 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.7 | 623 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 40 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 18,938 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 41 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 689 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 18,291 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 43 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 907 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 44 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 2,396 | 45.1%–48.4% | ||
| 45 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 1,426 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 2,434 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 47 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 13,588 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 48 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 3,418 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 49 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 2,570 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 50 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 4,029 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 51 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 3,715 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 52 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 550 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 53 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 3,144 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 54 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 3,677 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 55 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 7,492 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 56 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 664 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 57 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 46,315 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 58 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 9,546 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 59 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 591 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 2,819 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 61 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 20,208 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 62 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 7,353 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 2,416 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 693 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 65 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 11,528 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 66 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 6,125 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 67 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 1,028 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 4,444 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 69 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 1,882 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 70 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 2,205 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 71 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 14,163 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 72 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 14,418 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 73 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 1,362 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 74 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 4,864 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 75 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 725 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 27,586 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 77 | 關打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 2,209 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 582 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 79 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 63,790 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 80 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 34,128 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 81 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 6,580 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 82 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 11,114 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 83 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 31,316 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 84 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 22,061 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 85 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 1,914 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 5,574 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 87 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 14,943 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 88 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 4,477 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 89 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 5,512 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 90 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 1,516 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 91 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 15,867 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 92 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 18,429 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 12,051 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 94 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 9,513 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 95 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 12,459 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 96 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 3,348 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 97 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 10,617 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 98 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 28,761 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 99 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 14,696 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 100 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 22,581 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 101 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 20,893 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 1,109 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 34,570 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 104 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 29,281 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 105 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 28,452 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 19,770 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 40,907 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 108 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 3,624 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 109 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 6,753 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 110 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 14,302 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 111 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 647 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 1,654 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 546 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 12,290 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 115 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 15,954 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 116 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 1,467 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 6,375 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 118 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 14,409 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 119 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 801 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 1,225 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 3,566 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 122 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 1,234 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 123 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 13,009 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 9,729 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 125 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 5,743 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 126 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 5,162 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 127 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 7,186 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 128 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 1,534 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 129 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 4,538 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 130 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 846 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 14,434 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 132 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 1,099 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 856 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 859 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 31,649 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 523 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 137 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 8,060 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 138 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 14,390 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 139 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 1,328 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 1,652 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 9,680 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 142 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 3,651 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 143 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 15,943 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 144 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 3,827 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 145 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 1,451 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 9,548 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 24,113 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 148 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 14,916 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 149 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 11,528 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 21,613 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 151 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 19,187 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 152 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 1,016 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 1,005 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 32,532 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 155 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 21,411 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 11,326 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 157 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 4,094 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 158 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 4,873 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 159 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 596 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 160 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 7,921 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 161 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 3,167 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 162 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 13,766 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 163 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 910 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 3,014 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 165 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 1,093 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 22,993 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 167 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 30,529 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 41,446 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 169 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 20,476 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 13,644 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 171 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 13,412 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 172 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 6,064 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 75,235 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 174 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 7,339 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 175 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 6,566 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 176 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 12,045 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 177 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 7,122 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 178 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 10,222 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 179 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 17,022 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 180 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 6,998 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 23,040 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 182 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 1,922 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 183 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 11,699 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 184 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 2,820 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 14,629 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 186 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 2,041 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 187 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 17,794 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 188 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 2,417 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 189 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 12,247 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 190 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 13,336 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 191 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 1,138 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 192 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 13,729 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 193 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 51,298 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 194 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 6,174 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 195 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 609 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 196 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 1,258 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 197 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 18,004 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 198 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 696 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 17,610 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 200 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 69,677 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 201 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 7,758 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 202 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 2,915 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 15,840 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 204 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 1,912 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 205 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 25,556 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 206 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 32,610 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 207 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 2,871 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 208 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 10,257 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 209 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 20,552 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 210 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 3,155 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 211 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 12,668 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 212 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 31,535 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 213 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 2,586 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 214 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 11,913 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 3,118 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 216 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 1,523 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 217 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 584 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 218 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 11,595 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 219 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 574 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 13,406 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 221 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 5,393 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 13,533 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 223 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 720 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 224 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 1,129 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 51,056 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 226 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 16,193 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 227 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 597 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 228 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 2,266 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 8,001 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 230 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 1,448 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 231 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 8,872 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 1,414 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 233 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 25,832 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 234 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 5,617 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 235 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 980 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 236 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 8,729 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 237 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 15,367 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 238 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 12,901 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 239 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 1,991 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 240 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 1,979 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 241 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 2,042 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 242 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 47,157 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 243 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 22,238 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 244 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 1,141 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 245 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 18,957 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 246 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 24,328 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 247 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 28,725 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 248 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 29,162 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 249 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 903 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 250 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 32,650 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 251 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 5,579 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 252 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 1,266 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 253 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 1,679 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 254 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 7,444 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 255 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 1,428 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 256 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 19,029 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 257 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 1,400 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 258 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 15,615 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 259 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 4,712 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 260 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 20,900 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 261 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 27,960 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 262 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 8,110 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 263 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 16,152 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 264 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 12,165 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 265 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 673 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 266 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 34,489 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 267 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 1,978 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 268 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 621 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 269 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 11,166 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 270 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 8,486 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 271 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 2,295 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 272 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 4,827 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 273 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 1,297 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 274 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 6,247 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 275 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 2,910 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 276 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 8,239 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 277 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 1,129 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 278 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 1,709 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 279 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 643 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 280 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 19,006 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 281 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.0 | 5,067 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 282 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.1 | 18,914 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 283 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 1,199 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 284 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +3.4 | 3,923 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 285 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.6 | 9,045 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 286 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.7 | 3,748 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 287 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.9 | 1,426 | 51.2%–55.3% |
