| 1 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -7.7 | 607 | 40.5%–46.3% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -7.5 | 1,734 | 41.7%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -7.0 | 2,838 | 42.6%–45.6% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -6.9 | 637 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 5 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -6.7 | 2,003 | 42.6%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -6.5 | 1,448 | 42.5%–46.6% | ||
| 7 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -6.5 | 561 | 41.6%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.4 | 655 | 41.9%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.2 | 742 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.8 | 8,117 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 11 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 680 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 12 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 830 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 13 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.5 | 847 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.3 | 504 | 42.7%–48.9% | ||
| 15 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 2,123 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 16 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.0 | 1,057 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 17 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 6,552 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 798 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 19 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 715 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 20 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 1,226 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 1,211 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 22 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 1,953 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 1,087 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.4 | 2,889 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 4,299 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 26 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 600 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 27 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.3 | 17,734 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 28 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 1,013 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 1,453 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 30 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 1,279 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 63,161 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 32 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 513 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 33 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 1,200 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 34 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 2,799 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 35 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 2,347 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 925 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 37 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 2,443 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 38 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 974 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 514 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 40 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 5,358 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 41 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 1,832 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 42 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 685 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 43 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 742 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 44 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 3,026 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 45 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 8,311 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 46 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 625 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 47 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 25,823 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 48 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 720 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 49 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 12,784 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 50 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 5,146 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 51 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 2,492 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 52 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 5,859 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 2,841 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 7,513 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 55 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 954 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 56 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 4,998 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 57 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 776 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 58 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 1,784 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 59 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 623 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 60 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 15,683 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 61 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 3,191 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 709 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 63 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 24,013 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 64 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 606 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 65 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 7,029 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 1,287 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 67 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 2,330 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 68 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 954 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 69 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,749 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 70 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,591 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 71 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 587 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 72 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 15,090 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 73 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 711 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 74 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 845 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 75 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 16,204 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 76 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 3,630 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 2,119 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 78 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 27,667 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 79 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 645 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 80 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 2,030 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 10,075 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 26,429 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 83 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,848 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 84 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 607 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 85 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 37,184 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 536 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 87 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 690 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 88 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 9,183 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 89 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 15,594 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 90 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 5,337 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 699 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 92 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 871 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 93 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 7,093 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 94 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 6,880 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 95 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 11,915 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 96 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 1,266 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 669 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 98 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 5,191 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 16,518 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 100 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 8,969 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 10,014 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 20,459 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 103 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 978 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 104 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 2,415 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 1,033 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 106 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 2,935 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 4,056 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 3,857 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 23,465 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 580 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 111 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 41,494 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 112 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 9,808 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 2,561 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 592 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 115 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 65,944 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 18,214 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 117 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 4,290 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 118 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 3,231 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 5,043 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 120 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 2,259 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 121 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 715 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 122 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 2,244 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 954 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 124 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 2,418 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 125 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 653 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 126 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 16,972 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 127 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 18,906 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 28,398 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 129 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 13,958 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 130 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 2,022 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 131 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 5,780 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 35,867 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,311 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,879 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,213 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 136 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 583 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 137 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,619 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 138 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 771 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 139 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 6,437 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 12,003 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 141 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 7,947 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 142 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,583 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 143 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 19,256 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 144 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 10,675 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 145 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 23,419 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 146 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,871 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 147 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 680 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 148 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 8,216 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 658 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 150 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 52,213 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 713 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 152 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 26,104 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 153 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,350 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 5,605 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 34,042 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 156 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 42,862 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 157 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 22,947 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 158 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,078 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 159 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 7,867 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 8,520 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 161 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 63,750 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 162 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,459 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 11,349 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 11,184 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 818 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 166 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 2,422 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 98,447 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 6,257 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 169 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 12,310 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 170 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 25,243 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 171 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,163 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 172 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 33,727 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 173 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 3,551 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 6,827 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 175 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 959 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 176 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 32,113 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 612 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 178 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 57,265 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 179 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 38,878 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 180 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,518 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 3,145 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 9,326 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 21,462 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 184 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 15,518 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 2,646 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 45,951 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 187 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 758 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 188 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 2,203 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 189 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 13,692 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 190 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 22,683 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 19,872 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 2,364 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,204 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 194 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 611 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 195 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 30,857 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 196 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 30,718 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 197 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 8,340 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 198 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 54,435 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 199 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 10,200 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 6,538 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 201 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 12,205 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 24,468 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 203 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 9,513 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 28,496 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 205 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 16,299 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 206 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 13,992 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 207 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 85,838 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 208 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,503 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 209 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 27,817 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 210 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 32,077 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 211 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 16,057 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 212 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 44,390 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 213 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,098 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 214 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 20,491 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 215 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 18,857 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 216 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 4,242 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 217 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 551 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 218 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 5,099 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 20,924 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 220 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,111 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 221 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 21,042 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 222 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 3,086 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 223 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 44,288 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 224 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 26,369 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 225 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 2,082 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 226 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 4,736 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 17,465 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 228 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,611 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,945 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 230 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 32,292 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 231 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 11,274 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 232 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 15,737 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 656 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 234 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 29,526 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 235 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 89,535 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 236 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 18,431 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 237 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 22,856 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 238 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 8,715 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 239 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 51,574 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 240 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 22,982 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 15,282 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 242 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 15,667 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 243 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 1,026 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 244 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 12,090 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 245 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 54,329 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 246 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 9,793 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 247 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 15,241 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 20,240 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 249 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 20,590 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 250 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 32,778 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 251 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 10,694 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 5,267 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 253 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 4,553 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 254 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 15,746 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 255 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 10,781 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 256 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 763 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 257 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 3,343 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 258 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 530 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 259 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 5,233 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 260 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 18,628 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 261 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 14,487 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 262 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 29,965 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 263 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 20,752 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 264 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 14,322 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 265 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 15,009 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 266 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,314 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 267 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 9,059 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 268 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 21,400 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 269 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 1,742 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 270 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 56,871 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 271 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 18,568 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 272 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 37,168 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 273 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 19,016 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 274 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 4,631 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 275 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 37,013 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 276 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,182 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 277 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 11,874 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 278 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 829 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 279 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 3,974 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 280 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 653 | 49.7%–55.4% | ||
| 281 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 24,862 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 282 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 2,585 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 283 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 525 | 49.5%–55.6% | ||
| 284 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 9,618 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 285 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 15,473 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 286 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 2,017 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 287 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 47,028 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 288 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 16,421 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 289 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 25,153 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 290 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 23,588 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 291 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 1,624 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 292 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 34,763 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 293 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 39,912 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 294 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 3,330 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 295 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 4,024 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 296 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 1,537 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 297 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 2,052 | 51.3%–54.8% | ||
| 298 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 7,909 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 299 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 6,226 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 300 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 1,712 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 301 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 2,062 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 302 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 2,585 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 303 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 90,704 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 304 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 26,907 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 305 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 4,744 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 306 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 16,022 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 307 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 38,066 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 308 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 3,585 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 309 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 67,262 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 310 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 9,911 | 52.5%–54.2% | ||
| 311 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 39,573 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 312 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 975 | 51.1%–55.9% | ||
| 313 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 584 | 50.5%–56.4% | ||
| 314 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 1,736 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 315 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 2,832 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 316 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 7,244 | 52.6%–54.5% | ||
| 317 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 27,773 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 318 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 11,896 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 319 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 762 | 51.1%–56.4% | ||
| 320 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 45,517 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 321 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 526 | 50.8%–56.9% | ||
| 322 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 5,789 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 323 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.9 | 1,322 | 51.9%–56.1% | ||
| 324 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 3,283 | 52.7%–55.5% | ||
| 325 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.1 | 732 | 51.5%–56.9% | ||
| 326 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 27,541 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 327 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 5,520 | 53.3%–55.5% | ||
| 328 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.5 | 605 | 51.7%–57.4% | ||
| 329 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.7 | 14,826 | 54.2%–55.5% |
