| 1 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.6 | 1,551 | 43.5%–47.4% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.4 | 1,001 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 3 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -5.3 | 3,693 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 870 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -5.2 | 5,151 | 44.8%–47.0% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.6 | 551 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 7 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 630 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 8 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 866 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 9 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 766 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 1,102 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 11 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 2,186 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 12 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 630 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 678 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 6,971 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 3,615 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 27,669 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 616 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 18 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 2,188 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 3,486 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 20 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 2,580 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 21 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 540 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 22 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 547 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 23 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 551 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 24 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 888 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 25 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 1,965 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 26 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 760 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 27 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 2,224 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 28 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 573 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 29 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 2,999 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 30 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 10,025 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 31 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 619 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 32 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 837 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 33 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 905 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 34 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 556 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 35 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 7,302 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 36 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 1,523 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 37 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 11,399 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 1,044 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 39 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 7,643 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 40 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 2,225 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 18,244 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 42 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 14,554 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 43 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 1,113 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 4,774 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 45 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 542 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 46 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 12,377 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 718 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 48 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 512 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 49 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 615 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 50 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,204 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 7,388 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,273 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 53 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 6,165 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 54 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 10,941 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 55 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 933 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 56 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 25,063 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 13,032 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 6,211 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 59 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 3,150 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 60 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 2,988 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 3,224 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 62 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 655 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 63 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 515 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 64 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 2,419 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 65 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 8,471 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 11,848 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 716 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 68 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 11,249 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 503 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 70 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 14,173 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 71 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,814 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 72 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 10,887 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 73 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 21,952 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 74 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 6,822 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 75 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,469 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 76 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 7,755 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 77 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,409 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 78 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 6,882 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 79 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,725 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 80 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 13,612 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 17,852 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 82 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 2,745 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 83 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,415 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 84 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 5,122 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 85 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 38,886 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 86 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 901 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 87 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 13,670 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 88 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 26,538 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 26,200 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 90 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 5,385 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 9,751 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 15,681 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 10,709 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 4,834 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 95 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 15,663 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 8,452 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 1,763 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 98 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 7,748 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 99 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 5,024 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 100 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,482 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 101 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 9,483 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 5,816 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 2,898 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 104 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 9,544 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 105 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 13,837 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 831 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 107 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,877 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 108 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 7,616 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 109 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,310 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 110 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 4,969 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 111 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 15,018 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 112 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,265 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 113 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,221 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 114 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 13,623 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 115 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 6,507 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 116 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,572 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 117 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 2,488 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 118 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 17,609 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 119 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 11,430 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 14,269 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 121 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 594 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 122 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 6,954 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 123 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 16,712 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 7,648 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 11,807 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 7,859 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 6,629 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 746 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 129 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 29,638 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 568 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 131 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 23,117 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 2,219 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 133 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 11,947 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 134 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 16,750 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 3,307 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 136 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 2,315 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 137 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 26,400 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 3,251 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 139 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 11,474 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 140 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 830 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 141 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 616 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 142 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 43,838 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 143 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 4,928 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 144 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,099 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 145 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,606 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 146 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 52,604 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 147 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 4,906 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,098 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 149 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 10,129 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 8,630 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,356 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 152 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,022 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 153 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 4,806 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 154 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,375 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 155 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,537 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 156 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 10,947 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 6,645 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 158 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 31,784 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 6,525 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 12,616 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 161 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 526 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 162 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 4,688 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 163 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 7,522 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 164 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 980 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 165 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 979 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 166 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 8,917 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 9,089 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 16,654 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 16,759 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 8,579 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 171 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 3,189 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 172 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 27,192 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 5,623 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 16,395 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 31,987 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 176 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 12,892 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 10,847 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 178 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 4,098 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 179 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 30,855 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 3,475 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 181 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 9,589 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 753 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 183 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 3,814 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 184 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 30,269 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 12,934 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 12,161 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 187 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 8,973 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 7,147 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 189 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 6,663 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 190 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 1,714 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 191 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 20,819 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 192 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 12,023 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 26,188 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 194 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 15,869 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 195 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 826 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 196 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 1,065 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 197 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 920 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 198 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 945 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 199 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 3,818 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 10,559 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 201 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 9,003 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 202 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 2,061 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 203 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 4,185 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 204 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 5,363 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 205 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 3,469 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 206 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,444 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 207 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 21,488 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 208 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 25,078 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 209 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 4,780 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 210 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 20,230 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 2,102 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 212 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 11,846 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 213 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 2,262 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 214 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 9,576 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 215 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 2,141 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 216 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 22,590 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 217 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 8,877 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 218 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 990 | 50.1%–54.8% | ||
| 219 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,743 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 220 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 18,470 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 221 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,303 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 222 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 18,053 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 223 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 5,741 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 224 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 13,289 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 225 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 32,556 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 226 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 5,451 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 227 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 6,582 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 228 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,223 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 229 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 6,329 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 8,149 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 231 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 1,708 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 232 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 16,308 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 233 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 15,853 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 234 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 2,343 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 235 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,526 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 236 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 3,253 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 237 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 1,148 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 238 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 817 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 239 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 7,680 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 240 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 18,030 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 241 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 14,680 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 242 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 48,153 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 243 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 1,613 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 244 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 17,114 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 245 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 18,988 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 246 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 5,034 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 247 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 873 | 50.6%–55.6% | ||
| 248 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 7,000 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 249 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 22,037 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 250 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 526 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 251 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 7,792 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 252 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 581 | 50.5%–56.4% | ||
| 253 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 1,736 | 51.6%–55.3% | ||
| 254 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 1,473 | 51.4%–55.5% | ||
| 255 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 1,685 | 51.6%–55.4% | ||
| 256 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 1,020 | 51.2%–55.9% | ||
| 257 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 714 | 50.9%–56.3% | ||
| 258 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 4,140 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 259 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 18,581 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 260 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 4,305 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 261 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 4,340 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 262 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 1,716 | 52.1%–55.8% | ||
| 263 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 724 | 51.4%–56.8% | ||
| 264 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 1,169 | 52.1%–56.5% | ||
| 265 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.3 | 696 | 51.6%–57.1% | ||
| 266 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.8 | 8,894 | 54.0%–55.7% | ||
| 267 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +4.6 | 665 | 53.0%–58.5% |
