牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -5.2 | 1,283 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 691 | 43.7%–49.2% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 1,394 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.8 | 581 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 5 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.6 | 10,645 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 6 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 1,401 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 7 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 539 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 8 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 591 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 9 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 2,286 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 1,121 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 11 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 2,651 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 12 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 5,380 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.4 | 7,797 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 14 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 522 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 15 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 745 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 16 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 1,848 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 17 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 18,865 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 18 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 5,768 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 19 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 502 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 3,122 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 23,363 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 4,196 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 23 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 1,396 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 24 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 568 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 25 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 764 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 26 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 829 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 27 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 1,916 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 28 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 1,084 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 29 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 1,687 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 30 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 1,288 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 31 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 10,545 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 32 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 6,880 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 33 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 1,947 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 34 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 7,350 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 35 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 4,972 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 36 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 829 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 37 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 628 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 38 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 9,788 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 39 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 3,074 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 40 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 1,803 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 41 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 8,319 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 42 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 14,886 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 577 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 44 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 815 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 45 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 565 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 46 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 506 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 47 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 3,679 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 48 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 6,587 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 49 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 11,533 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 50 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 3,019 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 51 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 8,633 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 52 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 5,508 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 53 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 878 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 54 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 6,206 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 55 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 8,752 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 56 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 9,007 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 57 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 6,032 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 58 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 5,299 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 59 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 18,680 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 9,311 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 61 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 2,258 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 62 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 5,051 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 63 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 3,588 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 64 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 5,701 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 15,532 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 66 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,360 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 67 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 7,432 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 68 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 9,297 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 69 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,172 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 70 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 20,319 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 71 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,156 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 72 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 3,755 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 73 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 812 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 74 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 1,690 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 75 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 13,424 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 76 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 1,261 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 77 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 2,916 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 78 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 3,364 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 79 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 35,424 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 80 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 8,051 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 81 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 5,189 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 82 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 18,057 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 83 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 5,209 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 84 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 576 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 85 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 676 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 86 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 4,881 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 87 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 987 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 88 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 9,688 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 89 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 7,947 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 2,583 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 91 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 3,633 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 92 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 3,212 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 93 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 3,854 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 94 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 10,184 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 1,694 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 96 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 35,867 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 97 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 3,547 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 98 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 11,051 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 99 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 8,454 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 100 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 5,030 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 101 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 1,388 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 102 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 854 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 103 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 18,534 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 104 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 654 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 105 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 5,054 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 106 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 10,115 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 107 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 823 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 108 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 682 | 48.5%–54.0% | ||
| 109 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 11,290 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 110 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 11,652 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 111 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 11,519 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 112 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 4,163 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 113 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 1,659 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 114 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 1,376 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 115 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 23,358 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 116 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 2,178 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 117 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 5,124 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 118 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 1,850 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 119 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 680 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 120 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 8,393 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 121 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 35,781 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 122 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 19,471 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 18,695 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 124 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 658 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 125 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 2,616 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 126 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 3,660 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 127 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 3,273 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 128 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 2,268 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 12,050 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 130 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 15,576 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 131 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 10,987 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 132 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 7,644 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 133 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 12,003 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 786 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 135 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 1,570 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 136 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 6,904 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 137 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 574 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 138 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 1,750 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 139 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 7,918 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 140 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 570 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 141 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 8,866 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 142 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 6,572 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 143 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 12,372 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 144 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 11,144 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 145 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 710 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 146 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 2,425 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 147 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 7,923 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 148 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 7,399 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 149 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 598 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 150 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 9,237 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 18,627 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 152 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 2,978 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 153 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 5,471 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 154 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 14,637 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 22,687 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 156 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 2,146 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 157 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 29,005 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 158 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 11,055 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 159 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 1,178 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 160 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 15,449 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 161 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 6,302 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 162 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 1,388 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 163 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 574 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 164 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 1,633 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 165 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 13,233 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 166 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 8,926 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 167 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 6,971 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 168 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 7,733 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 169 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 6,775 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 170 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 5,088 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 171 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 1,152 | 50.1%–54.6% | ||
| 172 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 6,419 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 173 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 4,513 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 174 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 5,963 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 175 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 18,279 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 176 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 8,397 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 177 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 6,791 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 178 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 6,142 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 179 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 7,421 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 180 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 9,032 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 181 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 2,012 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 182 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 2,495 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 183 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 2,820 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 184 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 7,969 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 185 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 1,559 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 186 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 1,244 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 187 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 4,139 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 188 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 1,597 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 189 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 1,213 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 190 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 24,135 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 191 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 3,079 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 192 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 4,681 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 193 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 14,175 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 194 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 6,191 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 195 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 30,077 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 196 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 952 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 197 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 8,677 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 198 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 4,780 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 199 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 9,718 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 200 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 889 | 50.4%–55.4% | ||
| 201 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 15,968 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 202 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 9,714 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 203 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 12,698 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 204 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 17,752 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 205 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 1,085 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 206 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 12,806 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 207 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 12,724 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 208 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 1,302 | 51.0%–55.3% | ||
| 209 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 3,411 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 210 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 18,365 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 211 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 711 | 50.8%–56.2% | ||
| 212 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 6,748 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 213 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 5,812 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 214 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 6,864 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 215 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 1,283 | 51.5%–55.7% | ||
| 216 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 11,165 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 217 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 13,744 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 218 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 6,588 | 52.8%–54.8% | ||
| 219 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 2,501 | 52.3%–55.4% | ||
| 220 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 2,822 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 221 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.3 | 610 | 51.0%–56.7% | ||
| 222 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 12,765 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 223 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.4 | 673 | 51.2%–56.7% | ||
| 224 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 7,321 | 53.1%–55.0% | ||
| 225 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 1,156 | 51.8%–56.3% | ||
| 226 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 1,851 | 52.4%–56.0% | ||
| 227 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 12,999 | 53.5%–54.9% | ||
| 228 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 11,067 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 229 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 2,257 | 52.6%–55.9% | ||
| 230 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 796 | 51.6%–56.8% | ||
| 231 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 2,294 | 52.6%–55.9% | ||
| 232 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +2.9 | 1,478 | 52.5%–56.5% | ||
| 233 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.0 | 2,170 | 52.8%–56.2% | ||
| 234 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.0 | 741 | 51.9%–57.2% | ||
| 235 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 1,214 | 52.4%–56.7% | ||
| 236 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 7,132 | 53.6%–55.5% | ||
| 237 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +3.3 | 1,075 | 52.5%–57.1% | ||
| 238 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 55.9% | +3.4 | 685 | 52.2%–57.7% | ||
| 239 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +3.9 | 844 | 52.9%–58.0% | ||
| 240 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +4.0 | 5,250 | 54.5%–56.7% | ||
| 241 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.1 | 4,409 | 54.5%–56.9% | ||
| 242 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 58.8% | +5.6 | 670 | 54.4%–59.9% |
