牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -7.2 | 1,185 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 2 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.3 | 546 | 42.2%–48.2% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -5.8 | 541 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 4 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.8 | 567 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 5 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 2,539 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 6 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 607 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 1,136 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 8 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 906 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 738 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 10 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -4.5 | 5,144 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -4.4 | 4,743 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 6,227 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 13 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.8 | 9,560 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 14 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 1,051 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 15 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.7 | 3,609 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 16 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 1,348 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 17 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 2,714 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 18 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 682 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 19 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 20,147 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 1,747 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 41,198 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 22 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 2,514 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 23 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 1,840 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 24 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 1,110 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 25 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 3,363 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 26 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 795 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 27 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 897 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 28 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 1,442 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 29 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 949 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 30 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 1,171 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 31 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 2,238 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 1,614 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 33 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 1,330 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 34 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 813 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 35 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 755 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 36 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 14,221 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 37 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 526 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 38 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 35,472 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 6,782 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 40 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 594 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 41 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 950 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 42 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 611 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 43 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 9,635 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 44 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 2,320 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 45 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 1,830 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 46 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 8,146 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 47 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 3,183 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 48 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 20,154 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 3,244 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 50 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 3,683 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 974 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 52 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 12,255 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 53 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 547 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 54 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 2,690 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 55 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 827 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 56 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 12,000 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 1,779 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 58 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 3,410 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 59 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 16,799 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 816 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 61 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 4,103 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 62 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 807 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 63 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 3,350 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 64 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 10,373 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 1,118 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 66 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 715 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 67 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 4,165 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 68 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 532 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 69 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 596 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 70 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 824 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 71 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 28,139 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 16,528 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 73 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 1,487 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 74 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 15,525 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 75 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 17,586 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 12,425 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 77 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 1,609 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 78 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 20,852 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 79 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 1,035 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 80 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 742 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 81 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 8,646 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 82 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 11,789 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 83 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 821 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 84 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 18,639 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 85 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 8,877 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 86 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 12,806 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 87 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 1,248 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 88 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 29,432 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 89 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 807 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 90 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 5,563 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 91 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 3,183 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 92 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 665 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 93 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 17,363 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 6,607 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 95 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 3,571 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 96 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 6,461 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 4,891 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 98 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 553 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 99 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 35,254 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 9,445 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 101 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 7,186 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 102 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 2,359 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 103 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 6,725 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 9,504 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 105 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 784 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 106 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 5,624 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 107 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 21,495 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 663 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 109 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 61,177 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 1,934 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 111 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 15,778 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 112 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 7,438 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 23,488 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 849 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 115 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 9,174 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 116 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 502 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 117 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 10,711 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 19,469 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 19,443 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 16,519 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 121 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 3,104 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 122 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 70,908 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 741 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 124 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 21,980 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 13,571 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,131 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 127 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,184 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 128 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 37,588 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 129 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 32,873 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 9,592 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 131 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 5,194 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 132 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 11,263 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 36,934 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 715 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 135 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 29,498 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 136 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 6,582 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 20,617 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 138 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 15,046 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 139 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,301 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 140 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 2,199 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 141 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,234 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 142 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,331 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 143 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 709 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 144 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 10,294 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 15,755 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 146 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 44,245 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 147 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 1,101 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 148 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 21,940 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 22,590 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 12,070 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 151 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 9,339 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 152 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 2,589 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 153 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 9,502 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 154 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 18,934 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 155 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 65,243 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 23,143 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 38,407 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 2,591 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 159 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 10,735 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 3,164 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 161 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 8,692 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 162 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 11,513 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 163 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 6,054 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 164 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 2,125 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 165 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 14,330 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 16,991 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 167 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,574 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 168 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 36,573 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 36,218 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 15,319 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 6,894 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 172 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 2,282 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 173 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 19,827 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 20,466 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 10,166 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 176 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 3,182 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 177 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 982 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 178 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 856 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 179 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 1,251 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 180 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 4,701 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 810 | 49.1%–54.3% | ||
| 182 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 9,200 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 183 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 22,738 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 25,796 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 14,067 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 14,809 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 187 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 15,018 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 188 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 2,512 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 189 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 11,055 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 567 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 191 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 19,318 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 2,686 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 193 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 14,480 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 6,257 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 195 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 11,353 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 16,089 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 197 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 17,588 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 198 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 12,067 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 13,688 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 21,426 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 201 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 43,851 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 202 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 3,407 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 203 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 1,440 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 204 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 6,862 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 205 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 1,217 | 49.9%–54.3% | ||
| 206 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 17,098 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 207 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,086 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 208 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 51,525 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 209 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 27,745 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 210 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 5,569 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 211 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 2,270 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 212 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,347 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 213 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 4,447 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 214 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 14,909 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 215 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 4,405 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 216 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 1,649 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 217 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 3,002 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 218 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 14,112 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 2,637 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 220 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 3,817 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 221 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 579 | 49.4%–55.3% | ||
| 222 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,236 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 223 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 29,525 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 224 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 11,378 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 225 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 1,334 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 226 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 1,381 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 227 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 5,658 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 12,101 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 18,321 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 230 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 3,726 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 231 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 1,330 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 232 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 34,346 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 233 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,643 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 234 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 7,837 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 235 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 61,339 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 236 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 29,785 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 237 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 23,679 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 238 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 26,213 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 5,673 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 240 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 5,467 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 241 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 3,116 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 242 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 2,170 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 243 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 570 | 49.8%–55.7% | ||
| 244 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 15,527 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 245 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 1,196 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 246 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 46,040 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 247 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 698 | 50.1%–55.6% | ||
| 248 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 32,984 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 249 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 3,534 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 250 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 4,874 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 251 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 13,267 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 252 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 24,919 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 253 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 18,489 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 254 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 2,262 | 51.3%–54.7% | ||
| 255 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 2,583 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 256 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 26,519 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 257 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 533 | 50.0%–56.1% | ||
| 258 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 12,050 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 259 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 12,440 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 260 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 21,645 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 261 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 11,801 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 262 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 6,493 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 263 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 8,905 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 264 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 21,499 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 265 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 9,182 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 266 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 4,166 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 267 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 10,774 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 268 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 24,713 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 269 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 33,460 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 270 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 911 | 51.1%–56.0% | ||
| 271 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 4,358 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 272 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 1,485 | 51.7%–55.7% | ||
| 273 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 686 | 51.0%–56.5% | ||
| 274 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 25,936 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 275 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 1,519 | 51.8%–55.8% | ||
| 276 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 1,217 | 51.8%–56.2% | ||
| 277 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 1,648 | 52.2%–56.0% | ||
| 278 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 3,358 | 52.8%–55.6% | ||
| 279 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.9 | 4,347 | 53.1%–55.6% | ||
| 280 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 13,438 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 281 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 21,102 | 53.8%–54.9% | ||
| 282 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 2,329 | 52.8%–56.0% | ||
| 283 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 55.7% | +3.1 | 537 | 51.5%–57.5% | ||
| 284 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.1 | 1,973 | 52.8%–56.3% | ||
| 285 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.2 | 1,545 | 52.7%–56.6% | ||
| 286 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 8,288 | 53.9%–55.6% | ||
| 287 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +3.5 | 532 | 51.9%–57.9% | ||
| 288 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.0 | 1,154 | 53.2%–57.6% | ||
| 289 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.7% | +4.2 | 11,187 | 54.8%–56.4% | ||
| 290 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.5 | 1,383 | 53.9%–58.0% | ||
| 291 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +4.7 | 610 | 53.3%–59.0% | ||
| 292 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 58.0% | +5.1 | 667 | 53.7%–59.3% |
