牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -7.1 | 1,111 | 42.1%–46.6% | ||
| 2 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -6.6 | 543 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 3 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.5 | 518 | 41.9%–48.0% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -5.8 | 510 | 42.5%–48.7% | ||
| 5 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -5.3 | 2,390 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 6 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 569 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.9 | 706 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 8 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.8 | 4,877 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 9 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.6 | 4,500 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 1,099 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 11 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 843 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 5,892 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 13 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -4.0 | 8,920 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 14 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 993 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 15 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 3,471 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 16 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 639 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 835 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 18 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 1,261 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 3,104 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 20 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 1,687 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 21 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 2,573 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 22 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 19,031 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 23 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 38,401 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 1,630 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 25 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 1,092 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 26 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 714 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 27 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 744 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 28 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 2,367 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 29 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 899 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 30 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,039 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 31 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 854 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 32 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 1,505 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 33 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 765 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 34 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 1,221 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 2,016 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 36 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 1,354 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 37 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 13,313 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 33,320 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 901 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 40 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 563 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 41 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 3,048 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 42 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 8,865 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 43 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 3,102 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 519 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 45 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 2,561 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 46 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 7,605 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 6,347 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 48 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 18,941 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 2,181 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 50 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 1,496 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 3,482 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 52 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 3,826 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 53 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 3,227 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 54 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 15,831 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 55 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 586 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 56 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 755 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 57 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 769 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 58 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 11,133 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 59 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,056 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 60 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 1,685 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 61 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 779 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 62 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 783 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 63 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 11,509 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 3,011 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 65 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 1,733 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 66 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 3,921 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 67 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 674 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 68 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 16,613 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 9,742 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 70 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 26,394 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 15,548 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 982 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 73 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 793 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 14,636 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 75 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 562 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 76 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 4,613 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 77 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 19,444 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 78 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 11,588 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 79 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 8,320 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 80 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 11,069 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 81 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 27,447 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 82 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 8,099 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 83 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 746 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 84 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 17,547 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 85 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 696 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 86 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 2,199 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 87 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 5,215 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 16,350 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 3,353 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 8,887 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 6,126 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 92 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 767 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 93 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 666 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 94 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 6,230 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 95 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 33,056 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 96 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 624 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 97 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,175 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 98 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 12,037 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 99 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,097 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 100 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 769 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 101 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 14,915 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 6,712 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 6,946 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 22,099 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 523 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 106 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 15,462 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 6,328 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 108 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 623 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 109 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 1,389 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 110 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 20,140 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 1,803 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 112 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 56,885 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 113 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 2,993 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 114 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 4,830 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 8,963 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 116 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 18,405 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 34,787 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 118 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 20,718 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 66,648 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 120 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 705 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 121 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 18,301 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 122 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,223 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 123 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,915 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 124 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 8,512 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 125 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 5,250 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 126 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 30,768 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 127 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 12,780 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 35,111 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 10,073 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 27,661 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 10,483 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 132 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 2,426 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 133 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 14,769 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 134 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,033 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 135 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 6,160 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 136 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 14,200 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 1,257 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 138 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 10,858 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 18,826 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 140 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 20,781 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 9,000 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 21,300 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 143 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 11,359 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 144 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 930 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 145 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 10,128 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 146 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 41,560 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 524 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 148 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 668 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 149 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 18,515 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 8,905 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 151 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 2,033 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 152 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,070 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 153 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 9,720 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 154 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 61,318 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 2,419 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 156 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 14,200 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 8,153 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 158 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 36,453 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 159 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 15,994 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 160 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 17,818 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 6,470 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 162 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 749 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 163 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 21,704 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,156 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 165 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 2,962 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 166 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 34,102 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 34,566 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 168 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 2,133 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 169 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 19,164 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 8,707 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 171 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 9,455 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 172 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 24,338 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 173 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 5,612 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 174 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 4,435 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 13,247 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,997 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 177 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 13,458 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 178 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 1,957 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 179 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 1,481 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 180 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 815 | 49.1%–54.3% | ||
| 181 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 2,964 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 182 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 10,345 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 183 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 21,338 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 2,383 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 185 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 1,149 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 186 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 8,607 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 2,518 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 188 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 5,851 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 189 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 18,248 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 2,482 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 191 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 13,933 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 192 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 12,805 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 193 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 14,067 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 10,533 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,262 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 196 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,161 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 197 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 15,142 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 20,164 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 199 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 16,503 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 13,602 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 201 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 48,078 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 202 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 16,172 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 203 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 1,181 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 204 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 26,037 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 3,224 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 206 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 5,274 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 41,315 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 208 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 4,111 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 209 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 11,246 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 10,635 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 13,982 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 1,247 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 213 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 6,454 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 214 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 551 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 215 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 2,146 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 216 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 13,373 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 217 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 27,664 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,242 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 219 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 11,378 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 220 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,312 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 221 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 5,342 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 222 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 3,571 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 223 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 17,302 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 224 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 22,241 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 225 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 32,269 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 226 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 27,936 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 227 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 5,315 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 228 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 7,374 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 229 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,340 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 230 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 2,825 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 231 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 4,146 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 232 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 1,118 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 233 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 2,405 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 234 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 3,566 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 235 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,536 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 236 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 14,526 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 237 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 58,160 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 238 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 1,542 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 239 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 2,910 | 51.2%–54.2% | ||
| 240 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 24,612 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 241 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 3,844 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 242 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 43,312 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 243 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 31,032 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 244 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 11,213 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 245 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 2,011 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 246 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 3,292 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 247 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 12,428 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 248 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 5,128 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 249 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 4,576 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 250 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 23,391 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 251 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 2,131 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 252 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 11,691 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 253 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 540 | 49.9%–56.0% | ||
| 254 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 670 | 50.2%–55.8% | ||
| 255 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 11,017 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 256 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 24,955 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 257 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 20,037 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 258 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 17,357 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 259 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 501 | 50.1%–56.3% | ||
| 260 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 6,074 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 261 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 20,191 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 262 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 8,615 | 52.5%–54.2% | ||
| 263 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 861 | 50.8%–55.9% | ||
| 264 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 8,358 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 265 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 10,180 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 266 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 23,215 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 267 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 1,391 | 51.5%–55.6% | ||
| 268 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 31,351 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 269 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 4,111 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 270 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 1,417 | 51.7%–55.8% | ||
| 271 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 24,404 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 272 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 1,521 | 51.8%–55.8% | ||
| 273 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.6 | 650 | 51.2%–56.8% | ||
| 274 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 3,084 | 52.7%–55.6% | ||
| 275 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 12,637 | 53.5%–54.9% | ||
| 276 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 19,789 | 53.8%–54.9% | ||
| 277 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +3.0 | 500 | 51.3%–57.5% | ||
| 278 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 7,802 | 53.5%–55.4% | ||
| 279 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 1,140 | 52.2%–56.7% | ||
| 280 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 4,110 | 53.3%–55.8% | ||
| 281 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 2,218 | 52.9%–56.2% | ||
| 282 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 1,453 | 52.7%–56.7% | ||
| 283 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 1,864 | 52.9%–56.5% | ||
| 284 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +3.4 | 502 | 51.7%–57.9% | ||
| 285 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.6 | 1,061 | 52.7%–57.3% | ||
| 286 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +4.1 | 561 | 52.6%–58.5% | ||
| 287 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +4.3 | 10,600 | 54.9%–56.5% | ||
| 288 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.5 | 1,272 | 53.8%–58.0% | ||
| 289 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 57.7% | +4.8 | 627 | 53.4%–59.0% |
