牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 1,679 | 43.5%–47.3% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.1 | 2,341 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 662 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 4 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 1,646 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 5 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 1,252 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 6 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 2,357 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 2,114 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 8 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 617 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 9 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 764 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 1,160 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 11 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 1,167 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 11,126 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 13 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 2,529 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 14 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 770 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 807 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 1,218 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 17 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 573 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 18 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 2,628 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 1,695 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 20 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 670 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 21 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 2,871 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 22 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,656 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 23 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 2,672 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 24 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 1,869 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 25 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 923 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 26 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 2,028 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 27 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 3,018 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 28 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 4,789 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 29 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 4,202 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 30 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 3,272 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 2,762 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 4,409 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 33 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 3,635 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 4,706 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 35 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 2,239 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 36 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 3,254 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 37 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 6,417 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 6,153 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 5,873 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 40 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 3,705 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 6,243 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 42 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 3,158 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 9,671 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 44 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 6,397 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 2,143 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 46 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 5,506 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 2,536 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 48 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 779 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 49 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 3,309 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 50 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 2,138 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 51 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 980 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 52 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 9,176 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 53 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 7,189 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 54 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 2,355 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 55 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 5,234 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 56 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,509 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 57 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 846 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 58 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 1,585 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 59 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 642 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 60 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 686 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 61 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 3,185 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 62 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 7,613 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 3,921 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 64 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 20,525 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 1,222 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 66 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 653 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 67 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 3,095 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 68 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 1,248 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 69 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 3,751 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 70 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 10,177 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 71 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,866 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 72 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,040 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 73 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,017 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 5,954 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 4,602 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 76 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 10,382 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 77 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 1,101 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 78 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 2,457 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 79 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 4,529 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 80 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 859 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 81 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 3,061 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 82 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 6,551 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 83 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,367 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 84 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 6,323 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 85 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,864 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 86 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 10,152 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 87 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,525 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 88 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,610 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 89 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 5,593 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 90 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 3,726 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 648 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 92 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 4,575 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 93 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 3,095 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 94 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 3,280 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 95 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,493 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 96 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 4,503 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 97 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 17,362 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 98 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 512 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 99 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 6,303 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 3,229 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 101 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 5,373 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 102 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,681 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 103 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 4,297 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 104 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 4,044 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 105 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,352 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 106 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 8,551 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 2,870 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 108 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 544 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 109 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 1,439 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 110 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 3,948 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 111 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 4,572 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 112 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 545 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 113 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 3,174 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 114 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 18,050 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 4,118 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 116 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 12,029 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 117 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 516 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 118 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 5,012 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 119 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 824 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 120 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 1,736 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 121 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 10,539 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 122 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 4,757 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 123 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 5,029 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 5,082 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 125 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 15,863 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 126 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 15,884 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 127 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 9,406 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 2,086 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 4,248 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 130 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 845 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 131 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 2,908 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 132 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 596 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 133 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,274 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 134 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 1,779 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 135 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 2,412 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 136 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 11,991 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 137 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 2,683 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 138 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 10,918 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 139 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 10,127 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 140 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 2,838 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 141 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 1,921 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 142 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 3,197 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 143 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 5,032 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 144 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 1,173 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 145 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 3,852 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 146 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 3,731 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 147 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 9,629 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 148 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 3,520 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 149 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 698 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 150 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 8,128 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 151 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 3,115 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 152 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 7,300 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 153 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 5,175 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 154 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 7,555 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 155 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,282 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 156 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 4,856 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 157 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 9,628 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 158 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 1,801 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 159 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 9,471 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 160 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 1,533 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 161 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 2,721 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 162 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 5,583 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 163 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 2,158 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 164 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 604 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 165 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 2,936 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 166 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 521 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 167 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 9,284 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 168 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 7,129 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 169 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 6,866 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 170 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 3,731 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 171 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 4,665 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 172 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 2,871 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 173 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 7,012 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 174 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 833 | 50.1%–55.2% | ||
| 175 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 3,090 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 176 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 4,706 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 177 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 10,700 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 178 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 2,635 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 179 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 932 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 180 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 570 | 49.9%–55.8% | ||
| 181 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 4,350 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 182 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 12,827 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 183 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 7,545 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 184 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 20,712 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 185 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 853 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 186 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 584 | 50.1%–56.0% | ||
| 187 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 587 | 50.2%–56.0% | ||
| 188 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 2,346 | 51.5%–54.8% | ||
| 189 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 1,986 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 190 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 4,968 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 191 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 1,304 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 192 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 802 | 51.1%–56.3% | ||
| 193 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 1,397 | 51.7%–55.8% | ||
| 194 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 5,699 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 195 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.4 | 696 | 51.5%–56.9% | ||
| 196 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 1,534 | 52.3%–56.3% | ||
| 197 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.8 | 510 | 51.5%–57.7% |
