| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -7.2 | 721 | 42.2%–47.5% | ||
| 2 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.9 | 955 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 3 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.8 | 600 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 4 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.4 | 835 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 5 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.4 | 585 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -6.3 | 1,880 | 44.0%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -6.2 | 2,373 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -6.1 | 580 | 43.0%–48.8% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -6.0 | 11,010 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 10 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.9 | 6,383 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 11 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.9 | 623 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.8 | 694 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.8 | 637 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 14 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -5.8 | 1,542 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 15 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -5.7 | 27,381 | 45.9%–46.9% | ||
| 16 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -5.6 | 608 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 17 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -5.6 | 3,363 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 18 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.5 | 771 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 19 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.4 | 922 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 20 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 512 | 43.7%–49.9% | ||
| 21 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.2 | 612 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -5.1 | 3,038 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -5.1 | 1,493 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 24 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.9 | 1,479 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 25 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 530 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.6 | 1,494 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 27 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.4 | 1,447 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 28 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.4 | 1,778 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 520 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 30 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.2 | 10,828 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.2 | 6,651 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 32 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 566 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 33 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -4.1 | 1,153 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 834 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 35 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 701 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 36 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.9 | 9,627 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 598 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 38 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.7 | 2,234 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.7 | 1,524 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 40 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -3.6 | 8,398 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 41 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.5 | 8,234 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 867 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 43 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 671 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 44 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -3.5 | 52,826 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 45 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -3.4 | 16,429 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 46 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.4 | 1,597 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 47 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.3 | 8,187 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 648 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 49 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -3.3 | 12,983 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 50 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.3 | 6,127 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -3.2 | 2,028 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 52 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 1,035 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 53 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 613 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 54 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 926 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 55 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.2 | 9,411 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 508 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 57 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.0 | 1,385 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 58 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 10,068 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 638 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 60 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 3,362 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 61 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 8,777 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 62 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 529 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 63 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.9 | 13,331 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.9 | 1,696 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 65 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.9 | 31,720 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 66 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 29,915 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 67 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 599 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 68 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 966 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 69 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 851 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 70 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 546 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 71 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 1,265 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 72 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 4,405 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 1,213 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 74 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 11,224 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 75 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 553 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 76 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 986 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 913 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.6 | 1,610 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 79 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 34,585 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 80 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.6 | 1,533 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 81 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 38,255 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 904 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 83 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 12,940 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 84 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 759 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 85 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 10,179 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 86 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 13,138 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 87 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.4 | 5,027 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 88 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 9,973 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 622 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 90 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.3 | 1,098 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 91 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 6,035 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 92 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 5,322 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 29,517 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 94 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,850 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 36,381 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 96 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,362 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 4,209 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 670 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 99 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 25,189 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 13,217 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 101 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 587 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 102 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 651 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 103 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 847 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 104 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 2,092 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 105 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 848 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 106 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 584 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 107 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 47,063 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 685 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 109 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 1,871 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 110 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 526 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 111 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 1,708 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 112 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 10,979 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 17,270 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 114 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 25,931 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 115 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 6,717 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 116 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 596 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 117 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 17,729 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 118 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 775 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 119 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 1,575 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 20,592 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 4,019 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 799 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 123 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 931 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 124 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 2,142 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 125 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 2,056 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 126 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 9,243 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 127 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 42,633 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 128 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 659 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 129 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 720 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 130 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 4,081 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 131 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 593 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 132 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 21,218 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 1,883 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 20,404 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 135 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 13,785 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 136 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 25,776 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 879 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 138 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 53,375 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 4,930 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 140 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 3,559 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 141 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 16,787 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 587 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 143 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 1,773 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 144 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 14,201 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 145 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 6,809 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 2,241 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 9,105 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 148 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 15,461 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 149 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 794 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 150 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 2,155 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 970 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 152 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 52,966 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 2,644 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 154 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 2,143 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 5,199 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 520 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 157 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 1,275 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 158 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 755 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 159 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 2,972 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 160 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 35,343 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 161 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 10,537 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 23,565 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 163 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 13,909 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 2,475 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 165 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 75,944 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 166 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 18,297 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 553 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 168 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 639 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 169 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 30,461 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 170 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 900 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 171 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 1,245 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 172 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 14,783 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 3,316 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 174 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 1,396 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 7,356 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 176 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 15,655 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 177 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 584 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 178 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 2,134 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 179 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 995 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 180 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 645 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 181 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 866 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 182 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 607 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 183 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 774 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 184 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 694 | 48.7%–54.2% | ||
| 185 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 931 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 186 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 746 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 187 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 538 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 188 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 13,079 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 189 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 23,876 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 190 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 751 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 191 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 555 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 192 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 1,496 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 193 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 1,746 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 194 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 1,833 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 195 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 16,875 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 196 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 67,575 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 10,321 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 198 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 32,715 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 16,073 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 200 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 30,653 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 118,971 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 202 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 5,703 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 203 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 8,588 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 204 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 563 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 205 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 549 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 206 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 3,618 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 13,161 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 208 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 11,447 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 209 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 13,225 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 210 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 21,035 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 211 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 38,033 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 212 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 1,304 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 213 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 2,734 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 214 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 50,253 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 2,816 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 216 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 90,228 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 217 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 2,746 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 218 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 650 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 219 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 8,801 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 220 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 22,913 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 221 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 50,930 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 222 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 11,572 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 223 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 19,311 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 224 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 638 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 225 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 17,401 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 226 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 6,016 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 227 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 2,830 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 228 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 29,506 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 229 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 24,461 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 230 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 39,139 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 231 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 2,123 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 232 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 1,847 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 233 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 24,897 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 234 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 17,927 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 235 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 66,509 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 236 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 1,428 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 237 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 3,103 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 14,482 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 239 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 3,459 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 240 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 893 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 241 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 31,107 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 242 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 54,478 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 243 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 1,575 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 244 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 20,682 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 245 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 32,987 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 246 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 682 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 247 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 7,038 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 248 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 1,028 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 249 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 6,427 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 250 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 36,245 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 251 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 48,190 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 252 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 10,739 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 253 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 1,550 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 254 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 1,329 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 255 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 7,688 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 256 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 22,569 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 257 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 18,746 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 258 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 27,976 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 259 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 25,932 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 260 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 6,453 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 261 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 1,869 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 262 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 21,006 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 263 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 6,409 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 264 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 4,736 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 265 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 1,822 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 266 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 25,542 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 267 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 2,151 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 268 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 23,297 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 269 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 5,357 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 270 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 4,495 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 271 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 23,472 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 272 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.9 | 698 | 50.2%–55.6% | ||
| 273 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 50,892 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 274 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.9 | 539 | 49.9%–55.9% | ||
| 275 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 3,715 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 276 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 1,219 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 277 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 1,166 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 278 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 11,694 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 279 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 13,007 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 280 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 15,574 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 281 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 12,395 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 282 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 1,710 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 283 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 8,335 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 284 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 14,226 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 285 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 629 | 50.2%–55.9% | ||
| 286 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 19,776 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 287 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 7,718 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 288 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 1,100 | 50.9%–55.4% | ||
| 289 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 5,953 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 290 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 20,686 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 291 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 2,010 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 292 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.1 | 590 | 50.3%–56.1% | ||
| 293 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 35,631 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 294 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 2,039 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 295 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 92,072 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 296 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 15,445 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 297 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 95,282 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 298 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.2 | 611 | 50.4%–56.2% | ||
| 299 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 41,452 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 300 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 1,207 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 301 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 13,760 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 302 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 41,751 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 303 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 51,663 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 304 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 33,109 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 305 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 4,274 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 306 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 4,737 | 52.2%–54.6% | ||
| 307 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 48,086 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 308 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 1,661 | 51.5%–55.3% | ||
| 309 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 56,106 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 310 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 1,024 | 51.1%–55.8% | ||
| 311 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 15,262 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 312 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 66,525 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 313 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 2,652 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 314 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 60,642 | 53.2%–53.9% | ||
| 315 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 2,277 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 316 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 26,898 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 317 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 1,999 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 318 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 16,432 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 319 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.6 | 758 | 51.0%–56.3% | ||
| 320 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 1,862 | 51.9%–55.5% | ||
| 321 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 11,262 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 322 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.7 | 1,003 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 323 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 26,606 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 324 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 4,038 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 325 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 25,649 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 326 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 2,090 | 52.1%–55.6% | ||
| 327 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 3,801 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 328 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 1,918 | 52.1%–55.7% | ||
| 329 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 29,325 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 330 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 26,696 | 53.5%–54.5% | ||
| 331 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.0 | 650 | 51.2%–56.8% | ||
| 332 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 5,268 | 52.9%–55.1% | ||
| 333 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 22,718 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 334 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 21,762 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 335 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 10,727 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 336 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 101,709 | 53.8%–54.3% | ||
| 337 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 54,424 | 53.8%–54.5% | ||
| 338 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 52,379 | 53.8%–54.5% | ||
| 339 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.1 | 1,629 | 52.2%–56.0% | ||
| 340 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 19,480 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 341 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.1 | 583 | 51.2%–57.1% | ||
| 342 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 3,211 | 52.8%–55.6% | ||
| 343 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.2 | 841 | 51.6%–56.7% | ||
| 344 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.2 | 514 | 51.1%–57.3% | ||
| 345 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 2,449 | 52.6%–55.8% | ||
| 346 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 7,784 | 53.3%–55.1% | ||
| 347 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 7,176 | 53.3%–55.2% | ||
| 348 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.2 | 687 | 51.5%–57.0% | ||
| 349 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 44,935 | 53.9%–54.6% | ||
| 350 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 2,345 | 52.7%–55.9% | ||
| 351 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.4 | 1,105 | 52.1%–56.7% | ||
| 352 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 30,485 | 54.0%–54.9% | ||
| 353 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.5 | 1,160 | 52.3%–56.7% | ||
| 354 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 11,561 | 53.8%–55.3% | ||
| 355 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +2.5 | 607 | 51.6%–57.4% | ||
| 356 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 32,317 | 54.1%–55.0% | ||
| 357 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 44,422 | 54.5%–55.2% | ||
| 358 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +2.8 | 1,863 | 53.1%–56.7% | ||
| 359 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.9 | 1,782 | 53.1%–56.7% | ||
| 360 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +2.9 | 2,674 | 53.4%–56.4% | ||
| 361 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.9 | 1,387 | 52.9%–57.0% | ||
| 362 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +2.9 | 7,699 | 54.0%–55.9% | ||
| 363 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +2.9 | 12,417 | 54.2%–55.7% | ||
| 364 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.1 | 4,133 | 53.9%–56.4% | ||
| 365 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.1 | 21,740 | 54.6%–55.7% | ||
| 366 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.1 | 1,381 | 53.1%–57.2% | ||
| 367 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +3.1 | 962 | 52.8%–57.6% | ||
| 368 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.2 | 3,207 | 53.8%–56.6% | ||
| 369 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +3.2 | 508 | 52.2%–58.3% | ||
| 370 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.3 | 11,776 | 54.6%–56.1% | ||
| 371 | 關中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.3 | 3,076 | 53.9%–56.8% | ||
| 372 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.3 | 5,277 | 54.3%–56.5% | ||
| 373 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.4 | 3,385 | 54.1%–56.8% | ||
| 374 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.5 | 1,803 | 53.7%–57.4% | ||
| 375 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +3.7 | 999 | 53.4%–58.1% | ||
| 376 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.7 | 2,610 | 54.2%–57.3% | ||
| 377 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +3.9 | 1,426 | 53.9%–57.9% | ||
| 378 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +4.0 | 1,471 | 54.0%–58.0% | ||
| 379 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.1 | 4,176 | 54.9%–57.3% | ||
| 380 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +4.4 | 3,122 | 55.0%–57.8% | ||
| 381 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 57.5% | +4.4 | 798 | 53.8%–59.0% | ||
| 382 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +4.5 | 2,196 | 54.9%–58.2% | ||
| 383 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 58.6% | +5.3 | 822 | 54.8%–59.9% |
