| 1 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -7.4 | 1,070 | 42.4%–47.0% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -6.5 | 680 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.2 | 899 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -5.7 | 2,467 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 5 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -5.4 | 1,339 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -5.3 | 1,696 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 7 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -5.3 | 8,831 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 8 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -5.3 | 1,252 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.3 | 636 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 10 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -5.2 | 19,715 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 11 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.2 | 576 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -5.0 | 774 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.7 | 879 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 14 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 508 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 15 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -4.6 | 7,290 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 16 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 503 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 17 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -4.2 | 7,140 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 18 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 866 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 19 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.1 | 4,931 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.9 | 10,794 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 21 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 669 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 22 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 835 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 23 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.6 | 2,401 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 24 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -3.6 | 44,519 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 25 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.6 | 2,697 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 26 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.6 | 10,450 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 27 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.5 | 23,004 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.4 | 1,223 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 29 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.4 | 1,593 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 30 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.4 | 9,372 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.4 | 1,119 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 32 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.4 | 2,780 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 33 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 1,006 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 34 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 604 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 35 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 915 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 36 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.3 | 1,185 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 37 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 3,237 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 38 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 792 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 39 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 7,913 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 40 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 709 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 41 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 958 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 42 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.1 | 1,123 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 43 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 3,125 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 44 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 18,799 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 45 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -3.0 | 1,101 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 46 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 555 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 47 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 1,342 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 48 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.9 | 6,739 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.9 | 6,680 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 10,874 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 1,159 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 52 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 6,238 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 53 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 604 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 54 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 6,289 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 720 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 56 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 3,520 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 57 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 8,251 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 58 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.6 | 38,337 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 59 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 657 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 60 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.5 | 25,602 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 6,472 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 62 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -2.4 | 12,232 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 63 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 5,097 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 64 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 1,194 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 65 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 506 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 66 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 25,553 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 67 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 24,786 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 4,690 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 69 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 2,282 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 70 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 6,226 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 71 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 934 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 72 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 1,315 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 73 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 4,910 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 74 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 1,600 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 75 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 740 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 76 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 1,399 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 77 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 671 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 78 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 575 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 79 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 4,574 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 80 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 1,192 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 81 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 502 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 82 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 1,959 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 83 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 1,292 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 84 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 14,077 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 1,627 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 86 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 1,366 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 87 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 759 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 88 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 12,746 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 89 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 19,230 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 1,072 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 91 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 9,296 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 92 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 815 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 93 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 31,790 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 675 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 95 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 500 | 47.3%–53.6% | ||
| 96 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 700 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 97 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 40,172 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 4,435 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 99 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 711 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 100 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 12,393 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 101 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 2,053 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 102 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 1,697 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 103 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 694 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 104 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 11,483 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 20,949 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 3,579 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 10,228 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 652 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 109 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 5,501 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 110 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 605 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 111 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 711 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 112 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 1,333 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 113 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 4,510 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 114 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 986 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 115 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 956 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 116 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 1,412 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 117 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 6,743 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 118 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 9,738 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 119 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 12,454 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 14,920 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 3,038 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 1,318 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 123 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 40,935 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 641 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 125 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 10,978 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 2,620 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 127 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 526 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 128 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 37,710 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 129 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 70,685 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 25,046 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 131 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 6,856 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 132 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 1,184 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 133 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 25,269 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 134 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 1,689 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 135 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 39,995 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 136 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 13,411 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 515 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 138 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 15,969 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 16,882 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 140 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 16,441 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 141 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,546 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 142 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,853 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 143 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,351 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 144 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 17,306 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,043 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 146 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 9,018 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 147 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,245 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 148 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 12,446 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 149 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 690 | 48.7%–54.2% | ||
| 150 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 29,666 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 10,938 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 152 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 11,785 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 153 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 82,521 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 154 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 1,259 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 155 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 898 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 156 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 7,896 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 157 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 1,073 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 158 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 28,114 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 159 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 17,307 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 544 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 161 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 5,863 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 162 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 2,000 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 163 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 22,054 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 164 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 7,739 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 165 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 19,804 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 166 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 896 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 167 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 1,203 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 168 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 1,827 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 169 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 7,699 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 170 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 16,164 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 171 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 19,061 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 172 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 11,839 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 71,415 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 2,901 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 39,950 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 1,462 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 177 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 635 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 178 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 4,123 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 179 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 14,280 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 180 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 9,867 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 1,138 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 182 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 17,586 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 30,266 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 1,583 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 185 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 14,244 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 186 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 4,213 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 187 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 5,705 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 188 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 24,521 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 189 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 1,414 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 190 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 2,316 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 191 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 5,702 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 192 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 1,519 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 193 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 904 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 194 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 11,615 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 195 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 3,115 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 196 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 19,316 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 22,837 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 198 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 11,805 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 199 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 1,459 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 200 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 2,234 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 201 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 35,256 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 202 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 1,050 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 203 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 4,728 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 204 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 18,122 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 205 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 43,323 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 6,651 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 207 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 35,227 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 208 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 3,951 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 209 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 16,364 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 210 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 2,028 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 211 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 10,908 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 212 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 10,507 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 1,919 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 214 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 43,542 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 215 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 8,343 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 216 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 8,324 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 217 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 5,958 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 218 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 13,767 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 219 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 16,155 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 220 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 22,186 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 61,847 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 222 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 1,403 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 223 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 9,168 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 224 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 23,871 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 225 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 5,347 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 226 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.8 | 711 | 50.2%–55.6% | ||
| 227 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 1,759 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 228 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 38,192 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 49,695 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 230 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 24,119 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 231 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.9 | 578 | 50.0%–55.9% | ||
| 232 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 16,259 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 233 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 2,461 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 234 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 1,756 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 235 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 14,197 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 236 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 22,668 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 3,555 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 238 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 2,437 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 239 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 11,735 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 240 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 1,394 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 241 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 29,715 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 242 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 23,832 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 243 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 4,139 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 244 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.1 | 560 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 245 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 1,060 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 246 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 1,325 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 247 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 68,151 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 248 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 2,534 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 249 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 15,738 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 250 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 19,694 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 251 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.2 | 561 | 50.3%–56.2% | ||
| 252 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 1,617 | 51.4%–55.2% | ||
| 253 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 29,907 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 254 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 1,725 | 51.5%–55.2% | ||
| 255 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 2,553 | 51.8%–54.9% | ||
| 256 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 1,571 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 257 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 18,973 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 258 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.3 | 1,388 | 51.4%–55.5% | ||
| 259 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 26,536 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 260 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 19,310 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 261 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 23,198 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 262 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 15,234 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 263 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 15,058 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 264 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 49,104 | 53.2%–53.9% | ||
| 265 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.5 | 784 | 51.0%–56.2% | ||
| 266 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 20,349 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 267 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 14,337 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 268 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 525 | 50.6%–56.7% | ||
| 269 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.6 | 1,104 | 51.4%–56.0% | ||
| 270 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 40,384 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 271 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 3,197 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 272 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.7 | 699 | 51.0%–56.5% | ||
| 273 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.7 | 1,030 | 51.4%–56.1% | ||
| 274 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 6,197 | 52.8%–54.8% | ||
| 275 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 42,118 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 276 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 3,396 | 52.4%–55.2% | ||
| 277 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 10,732 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 278 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.7 | 1,985 | 52.1%–55.6% | ||
| 279 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 11,973 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 280 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 32,789 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 281 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 3,475 | 52.5%–55.2% | ||
| 282 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 41,081 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 283 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 5,642 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 284 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +1.9 | 1,473 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 285 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 14,409 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 286 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 21,489 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 287 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 19,246 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 288 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.1 | 614 | 51.3%–57.1% | ||
| 289 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 18,170 | 53.6%–54.8% | ||
| 290 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 4,695 | 53.1%–55.4% | ||
| 291 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 38,257 | 53.9%–54.7% | ||
| 292 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 11,100 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 293 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 7,816 | 53.4%–55.2% | ||
| 294 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 4,062 | 53.1%–55.6% | ||
| 295 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 7,756 | 53.5%–55.3% | ||
| 296 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.4 | 882 | 52.0%–56.9% | ||
| 297 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.4 | 2,713 | 53.0%–56.0% | ||
| 298 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +2.4 | 721 | 51.8%–57.2% | ||
| 299 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 84,349 | 54.3%–54.8% | ||
| 300 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 7,964 | 53.7%–55.5% | ||
| 301 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.5 | 1,150 | 52.4%–56.8% | ||
| 302 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 32,145 | 54.2%–55.1% | ||
| 303 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.6 | 4,818 | 53.5%–55.8% | ||
| 304 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 10,811 | 53.9%–55.4% | ||
| 305 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.7 | 956 | 52.4%–57.2% | ||
| 306 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +2.7 | 16,887 | 54.2%–55.4% | ||
| 307 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +2.9 | 9,358 | 54.2%–55.9% | ||
| 308 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.0 | 1,816 | 53.2%–56.9% | ||
| 309 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.0 | 2,246 | 53.4%–56.7% | ||
| 310 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.0 | 23,293 | 54.6%–55.6% | ||
| 311 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.0 | 2,948 | 53.7%–56.6% | ||
| 312 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.4% | +3.2 | 4,931 | 54.1%–56.4% | ||
| 313 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.2 | 6,624 | 54.3%–56.3% | ||
| 314 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +3.3 | 608 | 52.5%–58.2% | ||
| 315 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +3.4 | 12,333 | 54.7%–56.2% | ||
| 316 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +3.5 | 2,118 | 53.9%–57.3% | ||
| 317 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +3.6 | 3,549 | 54.3%–57.0% | ||
| 318 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +3.7 | 1,801 | 54.0%–57.6% | ||
| 319 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +4.1 | 1,670 | 54.3%–58.0% | ||
| 320 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 57.1% | +4.3 | 1,253 | 54.2%–58.5% | ||
| 321 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +4.4 | 1,777 | 54.7%–58.3% | ||
| 322 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 58.2% | +4.5 | 550 | 53.6%–59.5% | ||
| 323 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.5 | 2,969 | 55.1%–58.0% | ||
| 324 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 57.3% | +4.6 | 1,429 | 54.7%–58.7% | ||
| 325 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.4% | +4.6 | 1,333 | 54.6%–58.8% |
