| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.9 | 702 | 42.4%–47.9% | ||
| 2 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -6.8 | 918 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 3 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.5 | 564 | 42.6%–48.5% | ||
| 4 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.5 | 812 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 5 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.3 | 574 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -6.3 | 2,303 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -6.3 | 1,819 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -6.2 | 10,673 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 9 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.9 | 618 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 10 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.9 | 557 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 11 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -5.8 | 6,190 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 12 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.8 | 669 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 13 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -5.7 | 1,489 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 14 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -5.6 | 26,484 | 45.9%–46.9% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -5.5 | 3,284 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 16 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 595 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 17 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.5 | 885 | 44.1%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -5.4 | 583 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 19 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 506 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 20 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.2 | 593 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -5.2 | 2,936 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.1 | 755 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 23 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.9 | 1,455 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 24 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.5 | 1,396 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 25 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.5 | 1,427 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.4 | 1,443 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 27 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 666 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 28 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -4.2 | 6,443 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 551 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 30 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.1 | 10,455 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 31 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 807 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 32 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -4.1 | 1,728 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 33 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.0 | 9,325 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 34 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.9 | 1,119 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 35 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.6 | 1,494 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 36 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -3.6 | 15,865 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -3.5 | 8,105 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 38 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 577 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 39 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -3.5 | 51,143 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.5 | 1,535 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.5 | 2,180 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 42 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.5 | 7,993 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.3 | 12,598 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 44 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 650 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 45 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 629 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 46 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 885 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 47 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.2 | 1,638 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 48 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 5,931 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 7,898 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 1,000 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 51 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.2 | 9,079 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 838 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 53 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -3.1 | 1,962 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 54 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 9,778 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 55 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.1 | 3,236 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 56 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 623 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 57 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 580 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 58 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 826 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 59 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.0 | 1,337 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 60 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 28,850 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.9 | 12,905 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 62 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 30,608 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 8,465 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 64 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 928 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 65 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 1,227 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 66 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 12,516 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 67 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 33,392 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 10,862 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 4,279 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 70 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 36,927 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 532 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 72 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 12,682 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 879 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 74 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 881 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 75 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 525 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 76 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 4,904 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 601 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 78 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 1,561 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 79 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 9,919 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 1,465 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 81 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 949 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 82 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 642 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 83 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 5,811 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 5,156 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 85 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.3 | 1,165 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 86 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 590 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 87 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 9,663 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 88 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 28,589 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 35,163 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 90 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,811 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 24,262 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 815 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 93 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 2,032 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 94 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 45,432 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 95 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 12,760 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 1,792 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 97 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 738 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 98 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 4,035 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 825 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 100 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 617 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 101 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 1,078 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 102 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 586 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 103 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 10,648 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 747 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 105 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 685 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 106 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 1,667 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 107 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 16,647 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 24,884 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 567 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 110 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 19,898 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 515 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 112 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 855 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 113 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 2,060 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 114 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 6,491 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 115 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 1,315 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 116 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 1,986 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 117 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 567 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 118 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 17,106 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 666 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 120 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 630 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 121 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 3,903 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 122 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 1,230 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 123 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 1,525 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 891 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 125 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 3,963 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 41,116 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 127 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 13,263 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 128 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 8,945 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 129 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 20,443 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 19,729 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 131 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 574 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 132 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 775 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 133 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 761 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 134 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 1,824 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 135 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 2,072 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 136 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 24,967 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 2,077 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 138 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 4,769 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 139 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 2,874 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 140 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 8,829 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 141 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 503 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 142 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 51,685 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 13,760 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 144 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 2,163 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 145 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 3,420 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 146 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 5,024 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 147 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 6,585 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 2,564 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 149 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 2,387 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 150 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 51,177 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 151 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 16,235 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 1,711 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 153 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 727 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 154 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 835 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 155 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 14,981 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 860 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 157 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 537 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 158 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 1,436 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 159 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 34,154 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 22,755 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 161 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 3,197 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 162 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 73,258 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 7,070 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 10,230 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 165 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 29,389 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 13,433 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 167 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 17,669 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 168 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 14,269 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 169 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 15,133 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 170 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 730 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 171 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 938 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 172 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 2,062 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 522 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 174 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 1,738 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 615 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 176 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 3,495 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 177 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 16,319 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 572 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 179 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 1,192 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 180 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 751 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 181 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 943 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 182 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 539 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 183 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 1,700 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 184 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 907 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 185 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 23,030 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 15,553 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 12,691 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 65,331 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 189 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 538 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 190 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 29,608 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 1,335 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 192 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 114,927 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 193 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 31,593 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 558 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 195 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 670 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 196 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 2,674 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 197 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 20,359 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 8,328 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 580 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 200 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 12,721 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 9,990 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 202 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 36,876 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 629 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 204 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 11,093 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 205 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 625 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 206 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 1,258 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 207 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 22,168 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 208 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 2,651 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 209 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 86,970 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 210 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 48,457 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 616 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 212 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 733 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 213 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 2,985 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 214 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 8,545 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 215 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 12,776 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 538 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 217 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 5,512 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 218 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 11,213 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 219 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 49,729 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 220 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 18,631 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 221 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 1,778 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 5,821 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 223 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 28,498 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 224 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 16,944 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 225 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 64,083 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 3,331 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 227 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 23,683 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 228 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 29,959 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 229 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 2,727 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 230 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 37,853 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 231 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 23,999 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 232 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 17,345 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 233 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 13,973 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 234 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 2,049 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 235 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 52,587 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 236 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 1,375 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 237 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 6,910 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 238 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 664 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 239 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 31,712 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 240 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 6,191 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 241 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 1,524 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 242 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 19,992 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 243 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 7,447 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 244 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 2,722 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 245 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 35,132 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 246 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 852 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 247 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 24,910 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 248 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 6,247 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 249 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 10,379 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 250 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 46,627 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 251 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 988 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 252 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 6,200 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 253 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 18,169 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 254 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 1,119 | 50.4%–55.0% | ||
| 255 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 27,072 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 256 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 21,743 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 257 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 1,818 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 258 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 1,175 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 259 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 1,493 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 260 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 2,090 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 261 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 3,577 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 262 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 20,339 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 263 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 22,487 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 264 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 1,072 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 265 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 5,177 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 266 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 24,664 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 267 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 680 | 50.1%–55.6% | ||
| 268 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 4,369 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 269 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 4,557 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 270 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 22,629 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 271 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 49,116 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 272 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 11,344 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 273 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 13,760 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 274 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 12,541 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 275 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 1,744 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 276 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 11,969 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 277 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 1,952 | 51.3%–54.8% | ||
| 278 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 1,641 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 279 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 15,048 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 280 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 8,036 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 281 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 1,991 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 282 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 19,104 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 283 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 7,456 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 284 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 88,930 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 285 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 1,157 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 286 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 5,765 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 287 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 19,981 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 288 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 14,942 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 289 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 1,279 | 51.1%–55.4% | ||
| 290 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 34,431 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 291 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.2 | 960 | 50.9%–55.7% | ||
| 292 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 40,000 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 293 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.3 | 558 | 50.3%–56.3% | ||
| 294 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 91,911 | 53.1%–53.6% | ||
| 295 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 49,698 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 296 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 31,919 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 297 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 4,105 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 298 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 4,561 | 52.2%–54.6% | ||
| 299 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 40,430 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 300 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 46,492 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 301 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 992 | 51.1%–55.8% | ||
| 302 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 64,243 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 303 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 14,719 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 304 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 13,249 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 305 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.5 | 729 | 50.8%–56.2% | ||
| 306 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 1,790 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 307 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 2,185 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 308 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 54,168 | 53.2%–53.9% | ||
| 309 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 1,940 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 310 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 1,609 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 311 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 58,387 | 53.2%–53.9% | ||
| 312 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 25,949 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 313 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 15,857 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 314 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 2,580 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 315 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 562 | 50.7%–56.7% | ||
| 316 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 2,012 | 52.0%–55.5% | ||
| 317 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 24,691 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 318 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.7 | 611 | 50.9%–56.6% | ||
| 319 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 10,898 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 320 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 3,885 | 52.5%–55.1% | ||
| 321 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 594 | 50.9%–56.7% | ||
| 322 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 25,706 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 323 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.8 | 513 | 50.8%–56.9% | ||
| 324 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 3,676 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 325 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 25,766 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 326 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 1,856 | 52.2%–55.8% | ||
| 327 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 21,086 | 53.4%–54.6% | ||
| 328 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 28,259 | 53.5%–54.5% | ||
| 329 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.0 | 668 | 51.3%–56.8% | ||
| 330 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 10,332 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 331 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 5,107 | 52.9%–55.2% | ||
| 332 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.0 | 625 | 51.2%–56.9% | ||
| 333 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 18,776 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 334 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.0 | 817 | 51.5%–56.7% | ||
| 335 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 3,109 | 52.7%–55.5% | ||
| 336 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 98,235 | 53.9%–54.4% | ||
| 337 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 52,599 | 53.8%–54.5% | ||
| 338 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 50,372 | 53.8%–54.5% | ||
| 339 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.1 | 1,585 | 52.2%–56.1% | ||
| 340 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 21,917 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 341 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 2,370 | 52.6%–55.8% | ||
| 342 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 2,274 | 52.6%–55.9% | ||
| 343 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 43,421 | 53.9%–54.6% | ||
| 344 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 7,517 | 53.3%–55.2% | ||
| 345 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 6,934 | 53.3%–55.2% | ||
| 346 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.3 | 1,075 | 52.1%–56.7% | ||
| 347 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 11,157 | 53.7%–55.2% | ||
| 348 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 31,284 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 349 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 29,585 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 350 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.5 | 1,776 | 52.7%–56.4% | ||
| 351 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.6 | 2,600 | 53.1%–56.2% | ||
| 352 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +2.6 | 587 | 51.7%–57.6% | ||
| 353 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 42,828 | 54.4%–55.2% | ||
| 354 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.8 | 1,344 | 52.8%–56.9% | ||
| 355 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.9 | 1,108 | 52.6%–57.2% | ||
| 356 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 21,065 | 54.5%–55.6% | ||
| 357 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.0 | 1,319 | 52.9%–57.1% | ||
| 358 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.0 | 1,716 | 53.2%–56.9% | ||
| 359 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.0 | 12,064 | 54.3%–55.8% | ||
| 360 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 55.2% | +3.1 | 7,436 | 54.2%–56.0% | ||
| 361 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.1 | 3,124 | 53.8%–56.6% | ||
| 362 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.2 | 5,113 | 54.1%–56.4% | ||
| 363 | 關中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.2 | 2,965 | 53.8%–56.7% | ||
| 364 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.2 | 3,269 | 53.9%–56.7% | ||
| 365 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.0% | +3.3 | 928 | 52.9%–57.8% | ||
| 366 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.3 | 11,362 | 54.6%–56.1% | ||
| 367 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.5 | 3,979 | 54.3%–56.8% | ||
| 368 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +3.5 | 1,734 | 53.7%–57.4% | ||
| 369 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.6 | 2,518 | 54.1%–57.2% | ||
| 370 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +3.7 | 1,380 | 53.6%–57.8% | ||
| 371 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +3.7 | 1,409 | 53.7%–57.8% | ||
| 372 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +3.9 | 972 | 53.5%–58.3% | ||
| 373 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.1 | 4,030 | 54.9%–57.4% | ||
| 374 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +4.3 | 2,149 | 54.7%–58.1% | ||
| 375 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 57.6% | +4.4 | 761 | 53.8%–59.0% | ||
| 376 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +4.5 | 3,030 | 55.1%–57.9% | ||
| 377 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 58.7% | +5.3 | 797 | 54.8%–60.0% |
