| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -8.2 | 1,577 | 41.1%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -8.2 | 900 | 40.6%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -7.8 | 1,215 | 41.3%–45.6% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -7.5 | 1,396 | 41.7%–45.7% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -7.1 | 1,576 | 42.2%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -7.0 | 6,675 | 43.2%–45.2% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.7 | 1,057 | 42.3%–46.9% | ||
| 8 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.6 | 591 | 41.8%–47.6% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -6.5 | 4,647 | 43.5%–45.9% | ||
| 10 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.5 | 1,247 | 42.6%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -6.4 | 629 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -6.1 | 1,728 | 43.2%–47.0% | ||
| 13 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.0 | 751 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 14 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.9 | 789 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 15 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.2 | 707 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -5.2 | 1,919 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 688 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 18 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 873 | 43.7%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.0 | 778 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 20 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 573 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 21 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.9 | 7,967 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 22 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 1,532 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 1,923 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 24 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 656 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 25 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 1,187 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.8 | 10,964 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 27 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 1,231 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 28 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 723 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 29 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.7 | 4,183 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.3 | 11,544 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 31 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 802 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 32 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 1,160 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 33 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 1,721 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 34 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 910 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 1,046 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 36 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.9 | 6,273 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 37 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 528 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 38 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 1,179 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 11,297 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 16,023 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 11,871 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 42 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 617 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 43 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 3,622 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 44 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 563 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 45 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 4,763 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 2,546 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 47 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 9,634 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 775 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 49 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 696 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 50 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 8,740 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 6,429 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 1,008 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 53 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 974 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 54 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 737 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 55 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 2,529 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 56 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,824 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 6,376 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 518 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 59 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 1,017 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 60 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 7,253 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 736 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 62 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 3,982 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 2,865 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 64 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 1,927 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 1,035 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 66 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 7,312 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 67 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 562 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 68 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 8,343 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 889 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 70 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 623 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 71 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 13,254 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 4,048 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 5,154 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 74 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 745 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 75 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 14,705 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 76 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 3,652 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,607 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 78 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 8,545 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 79 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 1,977 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 25,617 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 2,080 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 82 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 623 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 83 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 1,971 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 84 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 790 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 85 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 17,819 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,305 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 87 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 2,043 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 88 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 15,002 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 89 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 16,868 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 13,552 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 91 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 22,613 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 92 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 2,692 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 4,111 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 824 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 24,413 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 96 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 1,631 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 97 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 15,462 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 9,540 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 4,701 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 38,244 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 5,500 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 3,821 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 103 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 730 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 104 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 766 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 105 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 29,067 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 106 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 1,346 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 107 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 4,012 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 11,415 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 3,558 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 110 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 866 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 111 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 11,747 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 112 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 11,111 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 43,513 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 114 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 726 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 115 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 1,792 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 116 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 16,474 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 7,352 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 13,805 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 119 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 12,065 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 120 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,056 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 121 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 602 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 122 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 29,895 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,585 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 124 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 516 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 125 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 506 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 126 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 22,322 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 127 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 5,077 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 686 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 14,037 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 130 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 16,067 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 4,732 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 13,646 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 133 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 13,932 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 134 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 9,797 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 135 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 715 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 136 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 558 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 137 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 26,542 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 138 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 1,414 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 139 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,416 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 140 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 16,792 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 10,109 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 142 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 7,576 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 3,815 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 144 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 42,791 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 10,222 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 4,421 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 147 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,523 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 892 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 149 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 9,019 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 150 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 7,408 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 16,694 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 152 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 3,086 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 153 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 23,618 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 154 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 8,162 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 22,583 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 156 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 3,401 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 157 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 16,180 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,198 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 159 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 3,370 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 9,991 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 6,041 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 37,940 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 163 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,033 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 164 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 19,921 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 2,382 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 166 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 20,292 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 36,611 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 168 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 18,672 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 169 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 12,237 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 27,980 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 10,526 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 172 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 30,858 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 36,200 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 174 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 15,108 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 175 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 8,425 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 176 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 8,560 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 177 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 9,739 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 178 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 896 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 179 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 36,726 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 9,911 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 181 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 3,562 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 1,014 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 183 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 1,609 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 184 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 526 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 185 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 2,937 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 186 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 27,011 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 187 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 7,512 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 188 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 1,809 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 799 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 190 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 24,733 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 191 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 9,809 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 38,256 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 193 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 2,383 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 194 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 2,943 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 17,102 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 196 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,071 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 197 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 17,249 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 198 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 10,597 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 199 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 729 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 200 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 34,627 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 201 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 7,001 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 9,826 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 203 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 9,282 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 204 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 509 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 205 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 11,062 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 206 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 14,821 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 207 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,518 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 208 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 4,531 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 209 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 11,130 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 210 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 7,651 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 211 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 838 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 212 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 5,863 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 213 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 21,781 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 214 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 27,904 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 215 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 2,086 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 216 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 22,991 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 217 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 10,014 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 218 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 2,717 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 219 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 14,791 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 220 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 936 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 221 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 1,149 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 222 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 9,954 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 223 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 2,195 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 224 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 3,434 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 225 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 531 | 48.7%–54.8% | ||
| 226 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 7,230 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 227 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 23,561 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 228 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 511 | 48.7%–54.9% | ||
| 229 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 15,808 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 230 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 36,813 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 231 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 3,260 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 232 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 15,375 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 233 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 9,113 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 234 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 8,974 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 235 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,654 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 236 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 7,044 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 237 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 23,289 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 238 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,428 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 239 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 729 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 240 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,572 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 241 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,464 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 242 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 29,638 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 243 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 1,579 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 244 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 30,262 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 245 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 4,665 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 246 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 6,938 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 247 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 8,080 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 248 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 14,859 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 249 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 13,931 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 250 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 1,585 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 251 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 1,602 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 252 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 7,194 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 253 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 7,079 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 254 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 1,067 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 255 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,830 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 256 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 8,307 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 257 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 2,406 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 258 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 2,729 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 259 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 17,152 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 260 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 2,759 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 261 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,389 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 262 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 3,122 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 263 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,921 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 264 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 15,669 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 265 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 20,095 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 266 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 30,747 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 267 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 8,745 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 268 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 539 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 269 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 15,101 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 270 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 1,728 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 271 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 14,165 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 272 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 1,129 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 273 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 9,517 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 274 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 1,176 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 275 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 4,413 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 276 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 1,350 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 277 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 22,583 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 278 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 27,670 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 279 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 9,764 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 280 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 5,449 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 281 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 3,276 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 282 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 29,146 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 283 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 29,492 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 284 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 20,636 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 285 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 560 | 49.6%–55.5% | ||
| 286 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 15,969 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 287 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 4,009 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 288 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,158 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 289 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 25,152 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 290 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 16,840 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 291 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 124,028 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 292 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 1,051 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 293 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 23,111 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 294 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 14,340 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 295 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 13,995 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 296 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 4,856 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 297 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 12,635 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 298 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 9,744 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 299 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 1,505 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 300 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 659 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 301 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 11,320 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 302 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 19,852 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 303 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 24,650 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 304 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,950 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 305 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 12,105 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 306 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 4,117 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 307 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 942 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 308 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 3,932 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 309 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,801 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 310 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 3,434 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 311 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 2,593 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 312 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 929 | 50.6%–55.5% | ||
| 313 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 2,139 | 51.3%–54.7% | ||
| 314 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 21,006 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 315 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 2,246 | 51.4%–54.7% | ||
| 316 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 2,506 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 317 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 1,119 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 318 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 17,163 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 319 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 4,292 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 320 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 4,588 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 321 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 28,714 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 322 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 10,894 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 323 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 17,458 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 324 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 2,067 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 325 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 2,358 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 326 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 1,915 | 51.5%–55.1% | ||
| 327 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 14,283 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 328 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 540 | 50.4%–56.5% | ||
| 329 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 26,421 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 330 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 3,047 | 52.2%–55.0% | ||
| 331 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 31,397 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 332 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 48,233 | 53.3%–54.0% | ||
| 333 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 26,811 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 334 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 31,047 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 335 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 1,120 | 51.4%–55.9% | ||
| 336 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 2,048 | 52.0%–55.4% | ||
| 337 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 3,465 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 338 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 916 | 51.4%–56.3% | ||
| 339 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 19,005 | 53.2%–54.4% | ||
| 340 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 8,495 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 341 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.7 | 595 | 51.0%–56.8% | ||
| 342 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 1,516 | 52.0%–55.9% | ||
| 343 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 1,511 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 344 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 719 | 51.3%–56.7% | ||
| 345 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.9 | 723 | 51.4%–56.8% | ||
| 346 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.6 | 939 | 52.4%–57.3% | ||
| 347 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.9 | 11,613 | 54.4%–55.9% | ||
| 348 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 59.9% | +6.6 | 651 | 55.1%–60.7% |
