| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -8.4 | 1,604 | 41.2%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -8.2 | 1,821 | 41.5%–45.1% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -8.0 | 701 | 40.8%–46.2% | ||
| 4 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -8.0 | 1,321 | 41.4%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -7.8 | 1,195 | 41.5%–45.8% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -7.3 | 2,152 | 42.5%–45.9% | ||
| 7 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -7.2 | 838 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 8 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -7.2 | 840 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -7.1 | 2,930 | 42.9%–45.8% | ||
| 10 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -7.0 | 584 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -7.0 | 2,597 | 43.0%–46.1% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -6.2 | 8,277 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.2 | 1,603 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 14 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -6.2 | 1,817 | 43.5%–47.1% | ||
| 15 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.1 | 783 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 16 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.8 | 1,169 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.7 | 591 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.7 | 575 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.7 | 1,092 | 43.5%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.6 | 806 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.5 | 1,090 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.3 | 1,084 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 23 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 1,845 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -5.0 | 2,188 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 904 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.8 | 5,015 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 27 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 652 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 28 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 1,522 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 29 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.5 | 923 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 608 | 44.1%–49.9% | ||
| 31 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.5 | 1,696 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 32 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 997 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 33 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -4.3 | 5,823 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 34 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.2 | 20,086 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 35 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -4.2 | 17,065 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 36 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 742 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 37 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 558 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 38 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -4.1 | 4,843 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 39 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 1,083 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.0 | 1,998 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 41 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 536 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 42 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 517 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 43 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 28,792 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 44 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 815 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 45 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 2,826 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.7 | 16,736 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 47 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 1,079 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 48 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 1,041 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 610 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 50 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 2,698 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 51 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 2,784 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 16,368 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 53 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 8,041 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 54 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.3 | 13,877 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 55 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 631 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 56 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.2 | 19,067 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 57 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 687 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 58 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 10,062 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 59 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 703 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 610 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 61 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.1 | 11,584 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 3,125 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 63 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 1,076 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 2,500 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 65 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 6,924 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 66 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 1,267 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 67 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 3,534 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 68 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 10,862 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 664 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 70 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 2,639 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 9,061 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 2,970 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 544 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 74 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 1,359 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 75 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 1,102 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 76 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 13,850 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 821 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 78 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 642 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 79 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 1,794 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 80 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 531 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 81 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 7,706 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 1,624 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 83 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 10,588 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 84 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 839 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 85 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 10,705 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 86 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 1,101 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 87 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 3,365 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 88 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 510 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 89 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 6,980 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 21,226 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 91 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 21,475 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 92 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 2,167 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 1,707 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 21,815 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 95 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 990 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 96 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 5,846 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 97 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 1,697 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 98 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 2,215 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 99 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 12,584 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 100 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 3,726 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 101 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 579 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 102 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 1,136 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 103 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 6,647 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 104 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 1,821 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 105 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 4,793 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 544 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 107 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 35,015 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 108 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 880 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 109 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 12,511 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 934 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 111 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 65,074 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 663 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 113 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 1,338 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 114 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 951 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 115 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 20,336 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 2,704 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 117 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 547 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 118 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 5,982 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 119 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 524 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 120 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 7,480 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 121 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 2,093 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 122 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 4,720 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 36,574 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 124 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 29,449 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 125 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 506 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 126 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 604 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 127 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 1,330 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 128 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 1,069 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 129 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 587 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 130 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,367 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 131 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,808 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 132 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 6,261 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 133 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,057 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,374 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 135 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 863 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 136 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 6,169 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 7,019 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 888 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 139 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 15,861 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 2,384 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 22,564 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 142 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 970 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 143 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 707 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 144 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 516 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 145 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 2,117 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 146 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 5,549 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 147 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 16,450 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 6,025 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 851 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 150 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 53,166 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 151 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,609 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 152 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 872 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 153 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 7,777 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 154 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 41,639 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 155 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,784 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 17,187 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 157 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 5,214 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 158 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,244 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 159 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 5,455 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 160 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 2,353 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 13,863 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 162 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 31,986 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 717 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 164 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 683 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 165 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 39,344 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 30,422 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 167 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 12,372 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 168 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,943 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 566 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 170 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 14,540 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 171 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 24,365 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 172 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 26,088 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 173 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 3,516 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 174 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 19,544 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 175 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 630 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 176 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 36,490 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 4,961 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 178 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 22,429 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 179 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 17,141 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 10,743 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 181 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 647 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 182 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 515 | 47.8%–54.0% | ||
| 183 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 28,921 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 184 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 24,625 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 50,761 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 186 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 61,980 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 187 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 14,701 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 188 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 4,150 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 189 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 14,312 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 190 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 36,466 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,291 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 192 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 34,051 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 193 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 4,518 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 16,312 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 17,325 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 582 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 197 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 21,636 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 198 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 24,164 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 199 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 54,957 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 200 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 46,449 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 201 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 22,174 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 202 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 693 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 203 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 29,475 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 204 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 23,097 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 205 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 10,076 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 20,680 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 614 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 208 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 52,607 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 209 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 21,734 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 210 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 3,498 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 211 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 10,865 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 212 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 3,371 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 213 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,678 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 214 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 10,394 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 215 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 18,740 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 216 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 2,459 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 1,354 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 218 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 6,980 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 219 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 1,632 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 37,365 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 221 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 42,971 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 222 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 4,654 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 223 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 51,578 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 224 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 12,858 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 225 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 3,779 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 34,242 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 227 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,019 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 228 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 46,307 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 229 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 10,312 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 230 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 49,679 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 231 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 3,282 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 232 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 37,195 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 233 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 23,571 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 234 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 8,759 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 235 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 10,347 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 236 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 17,426 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 237 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 1,646 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 238 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 1,475 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 239 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 1,976 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 240 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 38,428 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 241 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 7,197 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 242 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 506 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 243 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 12,000 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 244 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 10,026 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 245 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 32,301 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 246 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,007 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 247 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 15,270 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 248 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 13,418 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 249 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 650 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 250 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 710 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 251 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 3,396 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 252 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,663 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 253 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 54,682 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 18,207 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 255 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 5,601 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 256 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 12,472 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 257 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 28,480 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 258 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 14,463 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 259 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 30,967 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 2,261 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 261 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 1,482 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 262 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 19,111 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 263 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 3,268 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 264 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 979 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 265 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 2,532 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 266 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 1,327 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 267 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 10,620 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 268 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 20,178 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 269 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 5,869 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 270 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,380 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 271 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 13,425 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 272 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,520 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 273 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 14,503 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 274 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 1,158 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 275 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 13,862 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 276 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 1,622 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 277 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 532 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 278 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 6,381 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 279 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 2,296 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 280 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 6,742 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 281 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 1,219 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 282 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 20,914 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 283 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 24,626 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 284 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 11,805 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 285 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 8,210 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 286 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 3,771 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 287 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 4,502 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 288 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 5,499 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 289 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 10,792 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 290 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 17,296 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 291 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 1,432 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 292 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 10,110 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 293 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 58,051 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 294 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 29,621 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 295 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 9,616 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 296 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 11,602 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 297 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 5,447 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 298 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 3,810 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 299 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 588 | 49.5%–55.3% | ||
| 300 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 2,078 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 301 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 23,359 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 302 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 17,876 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 303 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 687 | 49.7%–55.2% | ||
| 304 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 509 | 49.4%–55.6% | ||
| 305 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 749 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 306 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 45,527 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 307 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 15,482 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 308 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 2,038 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 309 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 27,924 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 310 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 942 | 50.1%–55.0% | ||
| 311 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 22,584 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 312 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 1,050 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 313 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 12,944 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 314 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 31,501 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 315 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 2,049 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 316 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 21,174 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 317 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 5,251 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 318 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 41,203 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 319 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 17,213 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 320 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 39,014 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 321 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 13,984 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 322 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 27,719 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 323 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 2,961 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 324 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 5,102 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 325 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 13,468 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 326 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 46,533 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 327 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 4,807 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 328 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 22,185 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 329 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 15,966 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 330 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 31,405 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 331 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 2,980 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 332 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 911 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 333 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 187,076 | 52.8%–53.2% | ||
| 334 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 25,552 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 335 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 23,356 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 336 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 6,497 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 337 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 7,811 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 338 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 684 | 50.3%–55.8% | ||
| 339 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 3,624 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 340 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 4,487 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 341 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 6,522 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 342 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 30,523 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 343 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 27,755 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 344 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 24,034 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 345 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 543 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 346 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 20,774 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 347 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 33,557 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 348 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 2,238 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 349 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 19,684 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 350 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 2,710 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 351 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 17,923 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 352 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 46,589 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 353 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 24,418 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 354 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 40,504 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 355 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 11,777 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 356 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 18,001 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 357 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 2,211 | 51.8%–55.1% | ||
| 358 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 6,067 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 359 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 27,267 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 360 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 34,644 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 361 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 2,362 | 51.9%–55.1% | ||
| 362 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 1,874 | 51.7%–55.3% | ||
| 363 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 4,407 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 364 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 2,920 | 52.2%–55.1% | ||
| 365 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 2,595 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 366 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 734 | 51.0%–56.3% | ||
| 367 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 41,406 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 368 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 34,958 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 369 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.2 | 547 | 50.7%–56.7% | ||
| 370 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 71,581 | 53.4%–54.0% | ||
| 371 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 2,924 | 52.3%–55.2% | ||
| 372 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 11,673 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 373 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 13,615 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 374 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.3 | 645 | 51.0%–56.7% | ||
| 375 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 38,756 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 376 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 8,240 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 377 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.4 | 525 | 50.9%–57.0% | ||
| 378 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 1,972 | 52.2%–55.7% | ||
| 379 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.6 | 638 | 51.2%–56.9% | ||
| 380 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 46,697 | 53.7%–54.5% | ||
| 381 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 21,247 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 382 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.6 | 1,263 | 52.0%–56.3% | ||
| 383 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 3,376 | 52.8%–55.5% | ||
| 384 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 2,902 | 52.7%–55.6% | ||
| 385 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 824 | 51.6%–56.8% | ||
| 386 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 2,886 | 52.7%–55.7% | ||
| 387 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 32,057 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 388 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 3,667 | 53.0%–55.6% | ||
| 389 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +3.0 | 708 | 51.8%–57.2% | ||
| 390 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 2,828 | 53.2%–56.2% | ||
| 391 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 15,146 | 54.0%–55.4% | ||
| 392 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +3.4 | 620 | 52.0%–57.7% | ||
| 393 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 56.6% | +3.9 | 691 | 52.7%–58.2% | ||
| 394 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 56.7% | +4.2 | 833 | 53.1%–58.2% | ||
| 395 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.3% | +4.2 | 1,335 | 53.6%–57.8% | ||
| 396 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +4.5 | 2,476 | 54.4%–57.6% | ||
| 397 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 58.1% | +5.6 | 1,060 | 54.8%–59.4% |
