| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -6.6 | 654 | 41.0%–46.6% | ||
| 2 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -6.4 | 9,896 | 43.2%–44.8% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -5.8 | 1,396 | 42.6%–46.6% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 1,519 | 42.8%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.6 | 587 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 6 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.5 | 7,066 | 44.0%–45.9% | ||
| 7 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.5 | 605 | 42.1%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 1,090 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.0 | 785 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 10 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 557 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 11 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 1,673 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 12 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 7,037 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 13 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 3,334 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 14 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 7,725 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 627 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 16 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 2,618 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 2,474 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 18 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 7,453 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 19 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 2,956 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 20 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 3,958 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 21 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 586 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 6,005 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 2,645 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 5,829 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 10,760 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 26 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 2,564 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 8,781 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 3,742 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 29 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 942 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 30 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 648 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 3,796 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 9,684 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 33 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 27,888 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 34 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 3,068 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 35 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 2,293 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 36 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,595 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 5,051 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 38 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 1,597 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 3,926 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 40 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 38,892 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 41 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 826 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 42 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 667 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 43 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 783 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 44 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 1,224 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 804 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 46 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 6,760 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 47 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 808 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 48 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 2,800 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 13,315 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 11,154 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 51 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 1,772 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 52 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 3,793 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 53 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 3,152 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 6,128 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,032 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 56 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,021 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 57 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 3,233 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 1,740 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 59 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 12,655 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 60 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 16,079 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 619 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 62 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,804 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 4,812 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 4,415 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 65 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 13,049 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 8,954 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 7,425 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 2,455 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 770 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 70 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 14,960 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 10,742 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 6,200 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 2,098 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 74 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 8,604 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 3,934 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 76 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 18,665 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 77 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 669 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 78 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 11,824 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 79 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 6,322 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 5,755 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 11,668 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,851 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 83 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 11,173 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 21,236 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 85 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 634 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 86 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 16,272 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 4,217 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 88 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 659 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 89 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 770 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 90 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 13,982 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 91 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 8,267 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 2,513 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 9,904 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 94 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 602 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 95 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 539 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 96 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 5,406 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 97 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 3,188 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 821 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 99 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 15,494 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 4,827 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 101 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 5,542 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 7,879 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 103 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,925 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 697 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 105 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 4,435 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,858 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 107 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 572 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 108 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 832 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 109 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 1,347 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 110 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 558 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 111 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,679 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 112 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 11,800 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 19,927 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 22,621 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 115 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 13,479 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 965 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 117 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 901 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 118 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 4,971 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,621 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 120 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 902 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 121 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 3,582 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 8,200 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 42,988 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 124 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 591 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 125 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 4,259 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 13,423 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 3,838 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 4,597 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,709 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 130 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 8,089 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 131 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 8,981 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,256 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 133 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,926 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 134 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,582 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 135 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 589 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 136 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 9,887 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 21,502 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 138 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,383 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 139 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 20,280 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 140 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,547 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 141 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 9,414 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 142 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,432 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 143 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,023 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 144 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 6,082 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 7,031 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 146 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 7,065 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 147 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 7,219 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 4,033 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 5,121 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,199 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 151 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 822 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 152 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 12,007 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 153 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,549 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 30,447 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,896 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 728 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 157 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 11,149 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 603 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 159 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 8,179 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 3,457 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 161 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 8,255 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 3,528 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 163 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,089 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 164 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,968 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 5,110 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 166 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 9,297 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 922 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 168 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,471 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 169 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 753 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 170 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,416 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 171 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 10,662 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 172 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,991 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 173 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 19,576 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 174 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 2,187 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 175 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 2,939 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 11,378 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 177 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 3,726 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 178 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 15,639 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 179 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 838 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 180 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 2,470 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 181 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 630 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 182 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 28,542 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,590 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 184 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 2,796 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 185 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 6,426 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 31,266 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 187 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 7,052 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,163 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 189 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 749 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 190 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,640 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 191 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,115 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 192 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 5,538 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 193 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 5,230 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 8,647 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 940 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 196 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 8,982 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 197 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 8,540 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 11,408 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 16,539 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 200 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 11,834 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 9,136 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 27,041 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 203 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 651 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 204 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 22,479 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,153 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 206 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 103,579 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 207 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 5,463 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 894 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 209 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 21,041 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 210 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 3,605 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 8,708 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 212 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 2,969 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 1,882 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 214 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 7,985 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 215 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 2,874 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 216 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 9,207 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 217 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 6,680 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 218 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 19,236 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 219 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 1,165 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 220 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 3,445 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 221 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 1,418 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 222 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,925 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 223 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 602 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 224 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 10,596 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 225 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 6,121 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 226 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 1,297 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 227 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 9,021 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 687 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 229 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 618 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 230 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 8,678 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 231 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 1,199 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 232 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 8,625 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 233 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 17,457 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 234 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 911 | 50.1%–55.0% | ||
| 235 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 13,702 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 236 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 590 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 237 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 2,833 | 51.2%–54.2% | ||
| 238 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 1,522 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 239 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 782 | 50.1%–55.4% | ||
| 240 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 2,898 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 241 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 571 | 49.8%–55.7% | ||
| 242 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 4,927 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 243 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 1,192 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 244 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 5,342 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 245 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 872 | 50.4%–55.4% | ||
| 246 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 2,066 | 51.3%–54.7% | ||
| 247 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 13,950 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 248 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 14,157 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 249 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 8,957 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 250 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 605 | 50.3%–56.0% | ||
| 251 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 11,885 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 252 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.8 | 1,054 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 253 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 14,750 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 254 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 1,828 | 51.4%–55.1% | ||
| 255 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 507 | 50.2%–56.4% | ||
| 256 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 1,015 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 257 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 13,768 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 258 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 13,275 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 259 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 2,729 | 52.0%–55.1% | ||
| 260 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 1,334 | 51.5%–55.7% | ||
| 261 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 1,961 | 52.0%–55.5% | ||
| 262 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.4 | 4,397 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 263 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.5 | 8,268 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 264 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.7 | 5,798 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 265 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +3.7 | 794 | 51.5%–56.7% | ||
| 266 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.9 | 931 | 51.8%–56.7% | ||
| 267 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.6 | 1,419 | 52.9%–57.0% | ||
| 268 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 56.2% | +5.1 | 1,476 | 53.5%–57.5% | ||
| 269 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +5.3 | 945 | 53.3%–58.1% | ||
| 270 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +5.4 | 1,217 | 53.6%–58.0% |
