| 1 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -5.7 | 510 | 40.8%–46.9% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -5.7 | 721 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.4 | 675 | 41.4%–46.9% | ||
| 4 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.3 | 881 | 41.7%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.1 | 651 | 41.6%–47.2% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -4.9 | 558 | 41.6%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.7 | 2,175 | 43.1%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 4,363 | 43.6%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.6 | 718 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -4.5 | 589 | 42.1%–47.9% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 899 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 12 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 1,097 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 13 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.3 | 632 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 14 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.1 | 509 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 1,252 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 21,327 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 17 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 9,303 | 44.9%–46.5% | ||
| 18 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.8 | 2,529 | 44.2%–47.3% | ||
| 19 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 3,977 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 3,302 | 44.4%–47.2% | ||
| 21 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 772 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 8,435 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 23 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 5,539 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 6,765 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 25 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 3,133 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 543 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 27 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 525 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 28 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 1,251 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 3,093 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 30 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 4,364 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 31 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 3,452 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 2,857 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 33 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 1,239 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 34 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 1,394 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 35 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 2,462 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 36 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 870 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 37 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 5,279 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 38 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 894 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 11,664 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 40 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 785 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 41 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 680 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 42 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 14,541 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 43 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 12,388 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 44 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 4,956 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 5,046 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 7,171 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 4,432 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 562 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 49 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 2,669 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 50 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 2,637 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 51 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 1,000 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 2,208 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,976 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 54 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 675 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 55 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 2,065 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 56 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 2,517 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 57 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 4,762 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 58 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 2,496 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 59 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 4,449 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 60 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 2,141 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 2,070 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 62 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 774 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 1,056 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 64 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 954 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 6,993 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 66 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 13,704 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 67 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,760 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 68 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 8,366 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 69 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 2,259 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 2,504 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 71 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 4,107 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 72 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 4,825 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 73 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 6,119 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 74 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 1,737 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 75 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 1,848 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 1,179 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 13,332 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 78 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 7,594 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 79 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 2,439 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 5,855 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 81 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 1,450 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 82 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 1,259 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 2,436 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 84 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 1,178 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 85 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 3,088 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 2,028 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 87 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 3,569 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 88 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 8,377 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 10,732 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 90 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 553 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 11,517 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 92 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 10,714 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 93 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 2,658 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 94 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 4,517 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 95 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 4,560 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 96 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 7,074 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 97 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 4,157 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 36,713 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 99 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 6,603 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 100 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 3,381 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 4,569 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 550 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 103 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 666 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 104 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 9,630 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 105 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 8,675 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 106 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 17,041 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 107 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 848 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 108 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 17,721 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 20,863 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 110 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,586 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 4,785 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 112 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 6,195 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 113 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 7,128 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 114 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 2,460 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 115 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 7,438 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 116 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,765 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 3,471 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 18,512 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 119 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 6,211 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 120 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 8,992 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 121 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 545 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 29,091 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 123 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 3,901 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 124 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 5,001 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 125 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 7,031 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 126 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 4,340 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 127 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,990 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 9,314 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 129 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 4,424 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 130 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 513 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 131 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 11,696 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 7,981 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 133 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 7,823 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 134 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 6,817 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 135 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 6,326 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 136 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 638 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 137 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 10,573 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 138 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 23,988 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 139 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 7,826 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 140 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 6,433 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 141 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 732 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 142 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 3,589 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 143 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 4,937 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 144 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 828 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 145 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 16,349 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 146 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 20,108 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 147 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 4,472 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 873 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 149 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 3,507 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 150 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 588 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 1,223 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 152 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 7,218 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 153 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 946 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 154 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 6,345 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 155 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 6,391 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 156 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 511 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 157 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 10,869 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 158 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 16,957 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 159 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 8,572 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 160 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 15,295 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 161 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 19,699 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 162 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 17,877 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 163 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 2,438 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 6,755 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 165 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 30,682 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 166 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 7,234 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 167 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 912 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 168 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 7,520 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 26,385 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 648 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 171 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 13,565 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 172 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 7,006 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 3,518 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 174 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 8,119 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 175 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 16,997 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 176 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 2,887 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 177 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 14,314 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 178 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 13,685 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 179 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 5,685 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 9,565 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 181 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 678 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 182 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 6,042 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 183 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 10,318 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 818 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 185 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 4,919 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 5,112 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 3,308 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 188 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 8,132 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 189 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 12,876 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 190 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 7,917 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 9,786 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 192 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 4,796 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 193 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 3,594 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 6,991 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 8,432 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 14,071 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 197 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 1,402 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 511 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 199 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 2,923 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 200 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 10,767 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 201 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 19,815 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 202 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 1,924 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 203 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 13,443 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 204 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 570 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 205 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 824 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 206 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 2,114 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 207 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 743 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 208 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 3,953 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 209 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 605 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 210 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 9,307 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 211 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 1,416 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 212 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 921 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 213 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 518 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 214 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 561 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 215 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 13,449 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 216 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 4,131 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 1,725 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 218 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 7,599 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 219 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 658 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 220 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 31,539 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 221 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 801 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 1,350 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 223 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 3,807 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 224 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 1,837 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 225 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 527 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 226 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 1,446 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 227 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 659 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 228 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 810 | 48.9%–54.1% | ||
| 229 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 852 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 230 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 613 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 231 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 3,386 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 232 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 5,815 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 233 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 14,980 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 234 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 14,670 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 235 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 7,822 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 236 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 11,349 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 237 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 511 | 48.7%–54.8% | ||
| 238 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 3,804 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 4,863 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 240 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 1,492 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 241 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 799 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 242 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 645 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 243 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 656 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 244 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 11,842 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 245 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 1,437 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 246 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 1,211 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 247 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 859 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 248 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.0 | 963 | 50.1%–55.0% | ||
| 249 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 1,989 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 250 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 1,381 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 251 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.2 | 5,712 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 252 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 1,138 | 50.6%–55.1% | ||
| 253 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.5 | 3,765 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 254 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.8 | 1,278 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 255 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.9 | 714 | 50.7%–56.1% | ||
| 256 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.4 | 970 | 51.5%–56.3% |
