| 1 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -8.5 | 693 | 39.1%–44.6% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -8.4 | 2,673 | 40.5%–43.5% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -8.2 | 714 | 39.5%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -8.2 | 905 | 39.8%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 39.7% | -8.0 | 607 | 39.5%–45.2% | ||
| 6 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -7.9 | 1,272 | 40.4%–44.6% | ||
| 7 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 40.2% | -7.9 | 681 | 39.8%–45.3% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -7.7 | 3,923 | 41.4%–44.0% | ||
| 9 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -7.4 | 4,020 | 41.8%–44.3% | ||
| 10 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -7.1 | 977 | 40.9%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -7.0 | 640 | 40.6%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.9 | 4,703 | 42.4%–44.7% | ||
| 13 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.8 | 1,153 | 41.4%–45.8% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -6.6 | 581 | 40.8%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.6 | 1,483 | 41.8%–45.8% | ||
| 16 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.6 | 788 | 41.2%–46.4% | ||
| 17 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -6.5 | 620 | 41.0%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -6.5 | 1,091 | 41.6%–46.2% | ||
| 19 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.5 | 1,404 | 41.9%–46.0% | ||
| 20 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.4 | 789 | 41.4%–46.6% | ||
| 21 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -6.4 | 13,423 | 43.3%–44.7% | ||
| 22 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -6.4 | 502 | 40.9%–47.1% | ||
| 23 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.2 | 575 | 41.3%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.1 | 1,268 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 25 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.0 | 948 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 26 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -6.0 | 29,662 | 43.9%–44.9% | ||
| 27 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.9 | 6,533 | 43.5%–45.5% | ||
| 28 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.9 | 2,252 | 42.9%–46.2% | ||
| 29 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 1,160 | 42.5%–47.0% | ||
| 30 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.5 | 970 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.4 | 2,077 | 43.2%–46.7% | ||
| 32 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.4 | 4,857 | 43.9%–46.2% | ||
| 33 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.4 | 1,942 | 43.3%–46.8% | ||
| 34 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.3 | 930 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 35 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.3 | 23,960 | 44.6%–45.7% | ||
| 36 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 1,399 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 37 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.1 | 756 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 38 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 1,102 | 43.0%–47.6% | ||
| 39 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 870 | 42.8%–47.8% | ||
| 40 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 3,275 | 43.9%–46.7% | ||
| 41 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.0 | 1,233 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 42 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 2,426 | 43.9%–47.1% | ||
| 43 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 1,518 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 44 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 758 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 45 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 1,891 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 46 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 528 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 1,255 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 48 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 1,103 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 28,703 | 45.5%–46.4% | ||
| 50 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 4,016 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 1,311 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 52 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 22,659 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 53 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 36,601 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 54 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 538 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 55 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 793 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 56 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 1,693 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 57 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 1,332 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 58 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 3,444 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 59 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 1,116 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 2,903 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 61 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 5,361 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 62 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 541 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 63 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 527 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 64 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 29,564 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 65 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 2,242 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 1,336 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 67 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 518 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 68 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 115,460 | 46.5%–47.0% | ||
| 69 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 632 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 70 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 638 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 71 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 1,526 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 72 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,017 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 73 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 1,072 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 74 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 5,513 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 75 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 1,359 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 18,866 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 77 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 18,887 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 78 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 8,754 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 79 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 995 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 80 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 1,192 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 81 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 8,021 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 82 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 52,367 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 83 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 1,334 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 1,450 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 85 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 820 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 6,791 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 87 | 鏡爪下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 555 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 20,498 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 89 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 43,872 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 90 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,777 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,633 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 92 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 3,855 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 93 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,711 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 94 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 707 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 95 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 22,552 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 96 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 2,153 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 97 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 68,519 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 98 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 52,116 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 99 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 19,026 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 100 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 984 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 3,848 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 102 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,553 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 103 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,707 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 104 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 103,681 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 105 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 24,304 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 106 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 3,091 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 107 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,300 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 108 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 16,185 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 109 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 863 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 110 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 1,708 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 111 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 2,664 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 564 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 2,382 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 114 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 59,085 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 115 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 24,645 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 116 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 63,988 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 117 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 37,662 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 118 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 3,185 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 119 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 3,605 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 86,147 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 121 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 27,664 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 122 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 34,734 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 123 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,470 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 124 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 924 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 2,327 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 38,779 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 127 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,267 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 128 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 22,599 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 129 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 4,316 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 130 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 4,877 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 131 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 40,478 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 132 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 21,261 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 133 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,151 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 28,856 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 135 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 23,637 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 136 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 49,478 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 137 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 14,448 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 138 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 51,556 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 139 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 6,040 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 140 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 27,188 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 141 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 1,837 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 142 | 勒布朗下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 571 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 143 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 41,668 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 144 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 1,254 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 25,947 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 146 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,331 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 4,123 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 麗珊卓下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 654 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 3,466 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,128 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 151 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,152 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 56,476 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 153 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 7,980 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,080 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 21,982 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 156 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 11,544 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 13,160 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 158 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 711 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 7,352 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 160 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,236 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 34,118 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 162 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 3,143 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 57,825 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 164 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 5,661 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 165 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 6,685 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 166 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 2,231 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 167 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 90,068 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 168 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 3,619 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 169 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,420 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 170 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 42,390 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 171 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 35,875 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 2,099 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 173 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 26,856 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 174 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 18,248 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 175 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 4,674 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 賽特下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 534 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 4,108 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 178 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,253 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 179 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,129 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 24,538 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 181 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 1,742 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,297 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 183 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,065 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 45,915 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 185 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 61,867 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 186 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,073 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,006 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,071 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,440 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 190 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,571 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 191 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 28,423 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 192 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 10,436 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 193 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 15,118 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 3,115 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 195 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 3,794 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 196 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 37,045 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 197 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,465 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 198 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 13,531 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 199 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 2,659 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 200 | 墨菲特下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 608 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 60,930 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 202 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 773 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 1,673 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 204 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 222,615 | 49.5%–49.8% | ||
| 205 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 3,100 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 206 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,712 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 207 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 117,838 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 208 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,855 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 209 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 43,539 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 210 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 5,899 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 211 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 2,636 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 101,556 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 213 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 110,906 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 214 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 657 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 215 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 111,594 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 216 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 178,814 | 49.7%–50.0% | ||
| 217 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,117 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 63,715 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 219 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 59,292 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 37,112 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 221 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 7,556 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 222 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 35,120 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 223 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 10,337 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 224 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 6,319 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 225 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 6,574 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 2,185 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 227 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 3,884 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 777 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 229 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 7,777 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 230 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,490 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 231 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 124,884 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 232 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 14,118 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 233 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 115,419 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 234 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 862 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 178,618 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 236 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 36,048 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 237 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 22,770 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 238 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,780 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 239 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 96,483 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 240 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 43,668 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 241 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 30,700 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 242 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 13,953 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 243 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 2,699 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 244 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 63,794 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 245 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 13,315 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 246 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 53,102 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 247 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 36,815 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 248 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 84,202 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 249 | 阿祈爾下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 576 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 250 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 820 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 251 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 651 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 252 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 28,172 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 253 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 42,744 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 254 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,941 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 255 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,630 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 256 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 9,847 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 257 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 28,980 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 258 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 14,409 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 259 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 47,473 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 260 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 9,152 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 261 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,333 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 262 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 8,147 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 263 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 92,609 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 264 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 62,807 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 265 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 5,441 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 266 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,619 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 267 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,197 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 268 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 812 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 269 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 20,334 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 270 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 23,960 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 271 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 42,872 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 272 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 48,007 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 273 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 156,515 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 274 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 19,232 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 275 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,171 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 276 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,804 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 277 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 13,519 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 278 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 16,055 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 279 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 24,870 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 280 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 510 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 281 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 32,433 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 282 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,479 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 283 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 4,076 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 284 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 85,188 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 285 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 43,112 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 286 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 22,420 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 287 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 31,794 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 116,400 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 飛斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 665 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 290 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,359 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 291 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 90,113 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 292 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 2,046 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 293 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 14,841 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 294 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 42,592 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 295 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 81,803 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 296 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,437 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 297 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 861 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 298 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,586 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 299 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 6,173 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 300 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 8,231 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 301 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 9,216 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 302 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,175 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 303 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 77,256 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 304 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 31,894 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 305 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 11,160 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 306 | 達瑞斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 520 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 307 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 1,240 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 308 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 29,825 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 309 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 3,022 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 310 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 170,329 | 51.1%–51.5% | ||
| 311 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,269 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 312 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 23,194 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 313 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,444 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 314 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 66,308 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 315 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 1,223 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 316 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,844 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 317 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 26,740 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 318 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 3,389 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 319 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 46,550 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 320 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 53,819 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 321 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 23,620 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 322 | 奧莉安娜上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 512 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 323 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 965 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 324 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 85,161 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 325 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 4,575 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 326 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 42,820 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 327 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 97,832 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 328 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 51,795 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 329 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 1,132 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 330 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 57,276 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 331 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 47,646 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 332 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 5,960 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 333 | 安妮下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 622 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 334 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 47,962 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 335 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 31,630 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 336 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 697 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 337 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 4,775 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 338 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 40,754 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 339 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 12,384 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 340 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 190,631 | 51.6%–51.9% | ||
| 341 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 22,095 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 342 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 8,615 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 343 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 58,156 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 344 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 7,293 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 345 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 3,590 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 346 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 1,085 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 347 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 12,400 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 348 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 4,656 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 349 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 4,106 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 350 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 73,109 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 351 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 974 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 352 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 24,069 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 353 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 27,484 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 354 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 115,923 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 355 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 76,946 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 356 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 9,502 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 357 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 2,222 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 358 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 850 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 359 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 40,734 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 360 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 45,218 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 361 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 27,612 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 362 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 54,981 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 363 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 8,467 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 364 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 3,208 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 365 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 13,744 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 366 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 2,356 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 367 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 6,041 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 368 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 32,717 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 369 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 117,763 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 370 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 1,508 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 371 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 8,949 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 372 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 34,212 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 373 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 10,320 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 374 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 5,640 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 375 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 8,348 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 376 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 60,581 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 377 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 1,259 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 378 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 28,473 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 379 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 28,676 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 380 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 6,212 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 381 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 33,808 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 382 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 5,003 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 383 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 4,369 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 384 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 15,535 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 385 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 4,814 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 386 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 43,755 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 387 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 33,324 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 388 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 3,073 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 389 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 26,190 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 390 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 508 | 50.4%–56.6% | ||
| 391 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 124,186 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 392 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 12,578 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 393 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 25,063 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 394 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 1,457 | 51.6%–55.7% | ||
| 395 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 3,705 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 396 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 1,235 | 51.6%–55.9% | ||
| 397 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 29,370 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 398 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 101,822 | 53.5%–54.0% | ||
| 399 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.5 | 77,401 | 53.6%–54.2% | ||
| 400 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.6 | 3,845 | 52.7%–55.3% | ||
| 401 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.6 | 33,915 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 402 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.7 | 1,820 | 52.3%–55.9% | ||
| 403 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.7 | 10,257 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 404 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.8 | 7,335 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 405 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.9 | 34,792 | 53.9%–54.7% | ||
| 406 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.9 | 4,780 | 53.2%–55.5% | ||
| 407 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.9 | 83,564 | 54.1%–54.6% | ||
| 408 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.0 | 746 | 51.8%–57.1% | ||
| 409 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +4.1 | 1,320 | 52.4%–56.6% | ||
| 410 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +4.3 | 1,569 | 52.8%–56.7% | ||
| 411 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.4 | 11,199 | 54.1%–55.6% | ||
| 412 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.5 | 6,927 | 54.0%–55.9% | ||
| 413 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.9 | 5,000 | 54.1%–56.4% | ||
| 414 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.9 | 10,991 | 54.6%–56.1% | ||
| 415 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +5.0 | 1,990 | 53.7%–57.2% | ||
| 416 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +5.1 | 9,298 | 54.7%–56.3% | ||
| 417 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +5.1 | 1,103 | 53.3%–57.8% | ||
| 418 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +5.3 | 31,133 | 55.2%–56.2% | ||
| 419 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +5.6 | 10,151 | 55.2%–56.8% | ||
| 420 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +5.6 | 2,622 | 54.5%–57.6% | ||
| 421 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 57.3% | +5.8 | 1,101 | 54.0%–58.5% | ||
| 422 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +5.8 | 7,385 | 55.3%–57.2% | ||
| 423 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +5.9 | 8,446 | 55.5%–57.2% | ||
| 424 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +6.1 | 10,712 | 55.7%–57.2% | ||
| 425 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +6.2 | 4,221 | 55.3%–57.8% |
