| 1 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -8.8 | 675 | 39.4%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -7.6 | 1,486 | 41.3%–45.3% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -7.6 | 1,187 | 41.1%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -7.2 | 1,105 | 41.4%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -6.7 | 1,978 | 42.4%–45.9% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.7 | 2,230 | 42.5%–45.8% | ||
| 7 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -6.6 | 962 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.5 | 1,619 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 9 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -6.5 | 689 | 41.7%–47.1% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.4 | 2,630 | 42.9%–46.0% | ||
| 11 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -6.3 | 23,385 | 44.1%–45.1% | ||
| 12 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -6.1 | 2,235 | 43.2%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.9 | 777 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.8 | 927 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 15 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -5.8 | 547 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 16 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.7 | 800 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 17 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 891 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.6 | 17,445 | 44.6%–45.9% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.5 | 781 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.4 | 508 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.4 | 3,898 | 44.2%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.4 | 696 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 23 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.3 | 524 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 699 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.3 | 620 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 1,027 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 27 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 567 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 28 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.9 | 14,363 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 29 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 753 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 2,380 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 31 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.8 | 537 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 2,118 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 33 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 696 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 34 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 1,592 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.5 | 18,765 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 36 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 4,220 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 37 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 617 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 38 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 735 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 39 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -4.5 | 13,006 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 40 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 2,444 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 709 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 42 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 4,856 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 43 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 525 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 523 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 825 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 59,450 | 46.6%–47.3% | ||
| 47 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 1,621 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 48 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 664 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 1,126 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 606 | 44.1%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 14,128 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 52 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 2,486 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 53 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 74,417 | 46.8%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 576 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 55 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 683 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 1,291 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 57 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 9,156 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 733 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 59 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 7,270 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 60 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 1,393 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 61 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 1,734 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 28,940 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 63 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 853 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 565 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 10,793 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 14,193 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 880 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 68 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,483 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 69 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 892 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 70 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,316 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,225 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 2,146 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 73 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 30,311 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 74 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 630 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 75 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 611 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 1,374 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 77 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 1,087 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 78 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 11,634 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 79 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 27,057 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 80 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 25,630 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 81 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 1,087 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 82 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 7,995 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 83 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,693 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 653 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 85 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 653 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 3,075 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 13,346 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 88 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 4,533 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 89 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 12,034 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 90 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 518 | 45.2%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 5,212 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 3,902 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 93 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 587 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 94 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 5,309 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 95 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 42,317 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 96 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 772 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 97 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 35,381 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 98 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 4,620 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 99 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 4,882 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 12,561 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 101 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 2,979 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 13,095 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 517 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 20,971 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 105 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 15,516 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 21,260 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 107 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 17,808 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 108 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 635 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 109 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 8,906 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 844 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 111 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 950 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 112 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 578 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 63,027 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 114 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,358 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,719 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 13,622 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 117 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 21,829 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 1,693 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 15,307 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 120 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 2,536 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 121 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 2,651 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 21,601 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 123 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 30,598 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 124 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 29,873 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 125 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 2,452 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 28,252 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 127 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 9,527 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 128 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 22,676 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 129 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 58,582 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 130 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 812 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 131 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 13,288 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 35,861 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 133 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 23,893 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 134 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 571 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 135 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 14,905 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 136 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 6,704 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 137 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 2,130 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 118,650 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 139 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 31,973 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 140 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 995 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 141 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 12,757 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 142 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 5,711 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 143 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 44,510 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 17,761 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 145 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 838 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 146 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 60,343 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 7,089 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 787 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 895 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 150 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 30,619 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 17,519 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 50,471 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 153 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 26,954 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 154 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 932 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 155 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 19,407 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 32,139 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 157 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 47,019 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 158 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 55,797 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 159 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 578 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 160 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 16,461 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 161 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 562 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 162 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 4,469 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 163 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 1,693 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 164 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 8,078 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 165 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 627 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 166 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 63,797 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 541 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 168 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 822 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 20,080 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 170 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,397 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 171 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 1,718 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,452 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 5,803 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 174 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 778 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 175 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 108,159 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 176 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 30,388 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 635 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 36,155 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 179 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 3,624 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 35,021 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 181 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,875 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 4,586 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 588 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 2,420 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 680 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 186 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,818 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,179 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 2,176 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 189 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 509 | 47.5%–53.7% | ||
| 190 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,228 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 37,898 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 192 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 52,510 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 193 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,233 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 703 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 195 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 68,316 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 196 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 7,681 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 197 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 7,455 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 198 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 594 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 199 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 935 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 20,211 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 201 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 3,509 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 12,607 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 1,166 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 7,860 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 205 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 35,168 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 206 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 25,183 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 207 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 124,646 | 50.7%–51.1% | ||
| 208 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,980 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 209 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 21,401 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 210 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 3,386 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 26,091 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 212 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 8,084 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 213 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 14,966 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 214 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 10,585 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 215 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 48,172 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 216 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 5,246 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 217 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 12,089 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 218 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 17,596 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 219 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 663 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 220 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 21,891 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 221 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 55,821 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 222 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 720 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 223 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 17,648 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 224 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 8,826 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 225 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 7,975 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 226 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 22,855 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 227 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 95,959 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 26,594 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 229 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 36,804 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 230 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 809 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 231 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 643 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 232 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 23,885 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 233 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 90,328 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 234 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 17,611 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 235 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 14,281 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 236 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 27,279 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 237 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 17,964 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 31,206 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 239 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 1,896 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 240 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 66,636 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 241 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 46,503 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 242 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 4,369 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 243 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,133 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 244 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 2,210 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 245 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 3,131 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 246 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 1,787 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 247 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 584 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 248 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 9,361 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 249 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 622 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 250 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 23,599 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 251 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 8,255 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,811 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 253 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,832 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 254 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 2,858 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 255 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 21,993 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 6,736 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 257 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 16,623 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 258 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 4,849 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 259 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 46,300 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,978 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 261 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 12,233 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 262 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 52,371 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 263 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 18,855 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 264 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 9,549 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 265 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 26,555 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 266 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 2,933 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 267 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 14,613 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 268 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 1,078 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 269 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 797 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 270 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 52,347 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 271 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 24,638 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 272 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 32,082 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 273 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,015 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 274 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 7,171 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 275 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 38,220 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 276 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 2,736 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 277 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 5,001 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 278 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 3,656 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 279 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 24,043 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 280 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 622 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 281 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 2,276 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 282 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 817 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 283 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 54,746 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 284 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 26,075 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 285 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 3,983 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 286 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 4,605 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 287 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 703 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 288 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 32,989 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 289 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 41,308 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 290 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 18,551 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 291 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 1,344 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 292 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 2,002 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 293 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 2,073 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 294 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 8,040 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 295 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 108,882 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 296 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 13,756 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 297 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 2,009 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 298 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 12,680 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 299 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 5,935 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 300 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 1,283 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 301 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 29,055 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 302 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 32,481 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 303 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 902 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 304 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 3,331 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 305 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 65,199 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 306 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 16,678 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 307 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 19,257 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 308 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 2,440 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 309 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 17,028 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 310 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 7,737 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 311 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 2,036 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 312 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 656 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 313 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 13,957 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 314 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 3,342 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 315 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 26,859 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 3,360 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 317 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 3,395 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 318 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 41,919 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 319 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 33,592 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 320 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 807 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 321 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 28,420 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 322 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 12,160 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 323 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 663 | 50.3%–55.8% | ||
| 324 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 5,439 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 325 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 8,946 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 326 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 2,196 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 327 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 807 | 50.5%–55.7% | ||
| 328 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 28,416 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 329 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 4,898 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 330 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 4,446 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 331 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 852 | 50.7%–55.7% | ||
| 332 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 69,279 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 333 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 8,274 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 334 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 17,866 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 335 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 1,990 | 51.7%–55.2% | ||
| 336 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 15,724 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 337 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 39,779 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 338 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 69,385 | 53.3%–53.9% | ||
| 339 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 14,955 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 340 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 577 | 50.7%–56.6% | ||
| 341 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 2,466 | 52.2%–55.3% | ||
| 342 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 20,701 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 343 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 6,878 | 53.0%–54.9% | ||
| 344 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 14,872 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 345 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 13,554 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 346 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 4,849 | 52.9%–55.2% | ||
| 347 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 40,589 | 53.7%–54.5% | ||
| 348 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 18,276 | 53.6%–54.8% | ||
| 349 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 2,020 | 52.5%–56.0% | ||
| 350 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.4 | 10,267 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 351 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.4 | 25,251 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 352 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +3.4 | 674 | 51.6%–57.1% | ||
| 353 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 2,684 | 52.8%–55.9% | ||
| 354 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.5 | 16,039 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 355 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.6 | 55,293 | 54.1%–54.8% | ||
| 356 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 19,552 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 357 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 44,471 | 54.4%–55.1% | ||
| 358 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.1 | 1,046 | 52.6%–57.3% | ||
| 359 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +4.3 | 621 | 52.3%–58.0% | ||
| 360 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.3 | 1,002 | 52.9%–57.6% | ||
| 361 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.6 | 6,428 | 54.5%–56.5% | ||
| 362 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.6 | 5,700 | 54.4%–56.6% | ||
| 363 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.7 | 2,552 | 54.0%–57.1% | ||
| 364 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.7 | 4,480 | 54.4%–56.8% | ||
| 365 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.0 | 3,126 | 54.5%–57.3% | ||
| 366 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +5.0 | 3,015 | 54.5%–57.4% | ||
| 367 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +5.8 | 3,793 | 55.4%–58.0% | ||
| 368 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +6.1 | 5,876 | 55.9%–58.0% | ||
| 369 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +6.2 | 13,157 | 56.4%–57.8% | ||
| 370 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 57.9% | +6.2 | 1,659 | 55.2%–59.0% | ||
| 371 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +6.5 | 5,275 | 56.3%–58.5% | ||
| 372 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 57.9% | +6.7 | 4,318 | 56.4%–58.8% | ||
| 373 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 59.0% | +7.7 | 4,005 | 57.4%–59.9% |
