| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -8.8 | 597 | 39.4%–45.2% | ||
| 2 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.2% | -7.9 | 503 | 40.2%–46.4% | ||
| 3 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -7.9 | 551 | 40.3%–46.3% | ||
| 4 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -7.6 | 1,402 | 41.5%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -7.4 | 2,190 | 42.1%–45.4% | ||
| 6 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.1 | 532 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -7.0 | 1,061 | 41.9%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -6.8 | 3,342 | 43.0%–45.7% | ||
| 9 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.7 | 836 | 41.9%–47.0% | ||
| 10 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -6.6 | 662 | 41.8%–47.4% | ||
| 11 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.6 | 1,327 | 42.5%–46.7% | ||
| 12 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.5 | 908 | 42.3%–47.2% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -6.4 | 2,791 | 43.3%–46.3% | ||
| 14 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.3 | 1,031 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 15 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -6.2 | 691 | 42.2%–47.7% | ||
| 16 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -6.2 | 1,549 | 43.1%–47.0% | ||
| 17 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.0 | 718 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 18 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.9 | 674 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 19 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.9 | 2,327 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 20 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.9 | 746 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.9 | 19,691 | 44.7%–45.9% | ||
| 22 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -5.8 | 2,688 | 43.8%–46.9% | ||
| 23 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 922 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 24 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.6 | 1,104 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.6 | 810 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.5 | 1,043 | 43.3%–48.0% | ||
| 27 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.5 | 1,012 | 43.3%–48.0% | ||
| 28 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 731 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 599 | 43.0%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 652 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 31 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 982 | 43.7%–48.4% | ||
| 32 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 6,937 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 33 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 4,868 | 45.0%–47.3% | ||
| 34 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 1,466 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 35 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 621 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 36 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 554 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 1,242 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 38 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 9,478 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 39 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.4 | 1,942 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 23,827 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 41 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.4 | 19,007 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 42 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.2 | 21,641 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 43 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 522 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 44 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 552 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 15,754 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 46 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 13,998 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 47 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 2,276 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 1,885 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 49 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 569 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 50 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 36,812 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 51 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 4,513 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 52 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 20,755 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 53 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 818 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 54 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 1,025 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 1,012 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 2,816 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 57 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 1,005 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 6,203 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 59 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 1,607 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 79,413 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 61 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 43,508 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 62 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 3,555 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 63 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 11,129 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 64 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 14,583 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 65 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 12,159 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 66 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 1,306 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 67 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 1,707 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 68 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 612 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 69 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 643 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 70 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,009 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 62,433 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 72 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,027 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 73 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 37,195 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 74 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 5,049 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 75 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 613 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 76 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,022 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 903 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 78 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 1,817 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 2,962 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 728 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 563 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 82 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 36,699 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 83 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 1,068 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 84 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 2,473 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 85 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 724 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 86 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 30,156 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 1,643 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 88 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 5,130 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 89 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 18,501 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 90 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 18,555 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 91 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 919 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 92 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 15,579 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 93 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 25,171 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 94 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 1,165 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 41,865 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 96 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 14,995 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 97 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 1,256 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 2,216 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 3,185 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 100 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 870 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 101 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 823 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 102 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 843 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 24,472 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 104 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 11,482 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 105 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 9,444 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 106 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 903 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 107 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 1,013 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 1,822 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 109 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 42,923 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 110 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 1,247 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 111 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 2,627 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 112 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 860 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,021 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 2,353 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,245 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 58,568 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 117 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 2,463 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 118 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 2,392 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 119 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,655 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 120 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 3,535 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 8,652 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 122 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 24,056 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 123 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 25,113 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 124 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 916 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 3,280 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 126 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 27,481 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,016 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 650 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 129 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,602 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 7,502 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 131 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 873 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 132 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 18,363 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 133 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 4,253 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 26,647 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 135 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,665 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 136 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 18,829 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 137 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,870 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 29,449 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 139 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 4,635 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 1,428 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 141 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 17,643 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 142 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 43,078 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 143 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,852 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 144 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 1,032 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 20,306 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 146 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 3,210 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 147 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 24,018 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 148 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 820 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 149 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,925 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 150 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,758 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 151 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 5,982 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 152 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 4,741 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 153 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 15,670 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 35,569 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 6,769 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 156 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 911 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 157 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 24,841 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 158 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 35,798 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 159 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 41,494 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 160 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,231 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 161 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 17,223 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 162 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 811 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 163 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,530 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 733 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 165 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 711 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 3,789 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 167 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 11,519 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 507 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 169 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 10,405 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 170 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,150 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 171 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 819 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 172 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 18,954 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 173 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 2,323 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 174 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 36,097 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 175 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 531 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 176 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 10,096 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 777 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 178 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 2,511 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 179 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,114 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 180 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 17,666 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 181 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 63,199 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 182 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 27,147 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 183 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 56,387 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 184 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 17,076 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 185 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 25,411 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 186 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 820 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 187 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 14,833 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 70,314 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 189 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 32,446 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 190 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 5,952 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 147,762 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 192 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 3,267 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 695 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 194 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 8,574 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 195 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 70,151 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 196 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 2,977 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 197 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 119,129 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 198 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,425 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 75,318 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 18,684 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 201 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 75,513 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,172 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 26,964 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 204 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 31,960 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 205 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 42,524 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 206 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 3,698 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 207 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 39,350 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 208 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,587 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 209 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 5,468 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 210 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 3,161 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 36,374 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,174 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 213 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 67,208 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 69,391 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 215 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 28,994 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 216 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 831 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 217 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 26,976 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 218 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 25,884 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 219 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 30,857 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 220 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 52,124 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 221 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 21,259 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 222 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 18,407 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 223 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 10,199 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 224 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 81,418 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 761 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 226 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 118,363 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 227 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 612 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 228 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 18,671 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 229 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 582 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 230 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 9,467 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 231 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 3,005 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 232 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,102 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 233 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 16,046 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 234 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 2,416 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 235 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 5,380 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 236 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 20,388 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 237 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 14,502 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 5,297 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 239 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 15,630 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 240 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 12,718 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 241 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 24,426 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 242 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,619 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 243 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 669 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 244 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 19,135 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 245 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 2,164 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 246 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 42,939 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 247 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 8,635 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 4,518 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 249 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,936 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 250 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 9,466 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 251 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 46,592 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 252 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 76,050 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 253 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 43,534 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 20,607 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 255 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 2,869 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 256 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 1,544 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 257 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 521 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 258 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 16,245 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 259 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 17,219 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 260 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 27,363 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 261 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 855 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 262 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 7,126 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 263 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 5,911 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 264 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 103,937 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 265 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 41,824 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 266 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 14,131 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 267 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 30,910 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 268 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 11,491 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 269 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 5,909 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 270 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 11,523 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 121,940 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 272 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 994 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 273 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 35,470 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 274 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 16,774 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 275 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 4,030 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 276 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 3,074 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 277 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 2,218 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 278 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 7,440 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 279 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 504 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 280 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 61,483 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 281 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 57,938 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 282 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 2,666 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 283 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 780 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 284 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,636 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 285 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 2,465 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 286 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 3,492 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 287 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 29,092 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 288 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 43,569 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 289 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 25,040 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 290 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 590 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 291 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 125,274 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 292 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 16,842 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 293 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 4,422 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 294 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 931 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 295 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 39,965 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 296 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 30,817 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 297 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 22,076 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 298 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 6,291 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 299 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 5,935 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 300 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 900 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 301 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 7,530 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 302 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 4,904 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 303 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,061 | 50.1%–54.8% | ||
| 304 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,011 | 50.1%–54.8% | ||
| 305 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 29,759 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 306 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 26,737 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 307 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 15,633 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 308 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 16,942 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 309 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 30,760 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 310 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 9,975 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 311 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 3,815 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 312 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 24,378 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 313 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 84,125 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 314 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 2,605 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 315 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 927 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 316 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 23,957 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 317 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 29,849 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 318 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 33,067 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 319 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 27,908 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 320 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 40,825 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 321 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 68,927 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 322 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 4,846 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 323 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 2,620 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 324 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 7,944 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 325 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 19,828 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 326 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 787 | 50.4%–55.6% | ||
| 327 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 6,194 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 328 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 39,514 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 329 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 7,088 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 330 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 58,403 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 331 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 18,787 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 332 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 61,919 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 333 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 915 | 50.8%–55.7% | ||
| 334 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 1,174 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 335 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 41,924 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 336 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 21,287 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 337 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 2,956 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 338 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 10,772 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 339 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 4,952 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 340 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 40,812 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 341 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 1,014 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 342 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 20,441 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 343 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 20,049 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 344 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 11,775 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 345 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 21,866 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 346 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 2,757 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 347 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 52,335 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 348 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 657 | 50.7%–56.3% | ||
| 349 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 5,498 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 350 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 81,796 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 351 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 1,000 | 51.2%–56.0% | ||
| 352 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 18,669 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 353 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 5,607 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 354 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 1,255 | 51.6%–55.9% | ||
| 355 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 8,270 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 356 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 49,142 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 357 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 7,700 | 53.0%–54.9% | ||
| 358 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 3,471 | 52.7%–55.4% | ||
| 359 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 777 | 51.5%–56.7% | ||
| 360 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 7,446 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 361 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.0 | 500 | 51.1%–57.3% | ||
| 362 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 8,363 | 53.4%–55.1% | ||
| 363 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 20,509 | 53.7%–54.8% | ||
| 364 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 33,169 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 365 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 2,873 | 52.8%–55.7% | ||
| 366 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 4,517 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 367 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 5,156 | 53.2%–55.4% | ||
| 368 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.2 | 54,378 | 54.0%–54.7% | ||
| 369 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.2 | 975 | 51.9%–56.7% | ||
| 370 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 74,160 | 54.1%–54.7% | ||
| 371 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 15,996 | 53.8%–55.1% | ||
| 372 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 3,543 | 53.2%–55.9% | ||
| 373 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 21,166 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 374 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +3.4 | 1,180 | 52.4%–56.8% | ||
| 375 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 1,621 | 52.7%–56.5% | ||
| 376 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 1,758 | 52.8%–56.5% | ||
| 377 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 55.7% | +3.5 | 670 | 51.9%–57.4% | ||
| 378 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 23,272 | 54.3%–55.3% | ||
| 379 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 22,500 | 54.3%–55.3% | ||
| 380 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.8 | 3,280 | 53.5%–56.3% | ||
| 381 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +4.2 | 4,991 | 54.2%–56.5% | ||
| 382 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.3 | 719 | 52.7%–58.1% | ||
| 383 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.3 | 5,164 | 54.3%–56.6% | ||
| 384 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.4 | 1,551 | 53.6%–57.5% | ||
| 385 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.5 | 7,908 | 54.7%–56.5% | ||
| 386 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.5 | 7,161 | 54.7%–56.6% | ||
| 387 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.7 | 22,248 | 55.3%–56.4% | ||
| 388 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.7 | 3,580 | 54.6%–57.2% | ||
| 389 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.7 | 7,393 | 55.0%–56.8% | ||
| 390 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +5.1 | 6,099 | 55.2%–57.3% | ||
| 391 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.8% | +5.2 | 2,270 | 54.7%–58.0% | ||
| 392 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.4 | 7,261 | 55.6%–57.5% | ||
| 393 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +6.1 | 2,918 | 55.8%–58.7% |
