| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -8.7 | 3,598 | 40.4%–43.1% | ||
| 2 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -8.6 | 643 | 39.1%–44.7% | ||
| 3 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -7.6 | 509 | 39.8%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -7.0 | 1,649 | 41.6%–45.4% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -6.9 | 4,647 | 42.4%–44.8% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -6.9 | 3,075 | 42.2%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -6.8 | 637 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -6.7 | 873 | 41.3%–46.3% | ||
| 9 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.7 | 1,182 | 41.7%–46.0% | ||
| 10 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -6.7 | 719 | 41.2%–46.5% | ||
| 11 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.5 | 811 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -6.4 | 2,930 | 42.6%–45.5% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -6.3 | 1,958 | 42.4%–45.9% | ||
| 14 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -6.3 | 558 | 41.2%–47.2% | ||
| 15 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.2 | 636 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 16 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.2 | 550 | 41.3%–47.3% | ||
| 17 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.2 | 5,674 | 43.2%–45.4% | ||
| 18 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.2 | 3,714 | 43.0%–45.6% | ||
| 19 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -6.2 | 596 | 41.5%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.1 | 1,116 | 42.1%–46.6% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.9 | 23,058 | 44.0%–45.1% | ||
| 22 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.9 | 1,828 | 42.8%–46.4% | ||
| 23 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.9 | 1,487 | 42.6%–46.6% | ||
| 24 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.8 | 680 | 41.9%–47.4% | ||
| 25 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.8 | 788 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.6 | 893 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 27 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.6 | 2,978 | 43.5%–46.4% | ||
| 28 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 999 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 29 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -5.5 | 968 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 30 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 12,440 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 31 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 1,002 | 43.2%–48.0% | ||
| 32 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 817 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 33 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 1,218 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 34 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.7 | 586 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 35 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.7 | 647 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 36 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 19,409 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 37 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 1,411 | 43.9%–48.0% | ||
| 38 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 1,678 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 518 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 40 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.5 | 572 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 41 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.5 | 6,269 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 42 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.4 | 1,219 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 43 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 860 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 600 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 1,035 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 46 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 24,765 | 45.9%–46.9% | ||
| 47 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 924 | 44.1%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 573 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 33,990 | 46.2%–47.0% | ||
| 50 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 992 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 51 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.8 | 582 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 52 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 891 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 53 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 5,219 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 54 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 1,672 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 55 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 840 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 4,019 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 1,125 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 800 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 660 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 982 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 18,250 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 62 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 2,456 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 63 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 1,274 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 64 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 18,401 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 65 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 100,243 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 66 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 8,315 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 67 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 1,142 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 68 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 12,558 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 69 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 2,899 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 70 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 708 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 1,825 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 72 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 526 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 73 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 30,783 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 74 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 739 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 75 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 2,279 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 76 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 11,465 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 77 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,354 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,190 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 79 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 17,468 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 80 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 2,582 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 14,506 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 82 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 9,178 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 83 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 26,836 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 84 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 39,193 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 85 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 12,756 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 86 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 1,136 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 948 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 88 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 504 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 3,906 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 90 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 939 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 44,791 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 92 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 9,357 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,377 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 94 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 894 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 4,543 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 96 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 45,410 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 97 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 952 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 22,557 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 6,009 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 100 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 2,676 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 27,464 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 102 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 60,999 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 103 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 6,318 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 104 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 56,265 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 105 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 19,140 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 106 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 2,169 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 107 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 3,211 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 108 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 802 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 50,501 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 110 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 20,278 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 111 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 92,711 | 48.4%–48.9% | ||
| 112 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 10,260 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 113 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 8,400 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 114 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 3,089 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 115 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 12,812 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 1,252 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 840 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 1,883 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 119 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 56,066 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 3,296 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,160 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 34,035 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 123 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 38,724 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 124 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 2,443 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 36,666 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 29,623 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 127 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,445 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,636 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 3,053 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 130 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,036 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 6,725 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 132 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 1,887 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 2,781 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 134 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,214 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 2,030 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,244 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 4,318 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 138 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 33,813 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 139 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 3,689 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 140 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 2,310 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 1,282 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,685 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 75,127 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 144 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,125 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 3,021 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 146 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 18,631 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 147 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,278 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 3,599 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 821 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 53,037 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 151 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 676 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 152 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 1,120 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 36,763 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 154 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 64,533 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 155 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 68,503 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 156 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 22,580 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 157 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 111,891 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 158 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 51,348 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 159 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 8,725 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 160 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 3,342 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 10,628 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 162 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 832 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 163 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 49,577 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 164 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 10,153 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,838 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 41,723 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 167 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 11,772 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 168 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 31,156 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 88,193 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,289 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 18,636 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 172 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 23,205 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 39,754 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,058 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 12,206 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 176 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 595 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 88,040 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 178 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 53,917 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 179 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 3,616 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 180 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 941 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 181 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 1,834 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 12,742 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 24,748 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 184 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 22,409 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 185 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 170,194 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 186 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 37,525 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 187 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,282 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 935 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 189 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,297 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,295 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 191 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 717 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 192 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 71,914 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 193 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 74,812 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 36,967 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 195 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 13,214 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 196 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 7,875 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 197 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 109,849 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 198 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 935 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 199 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 13,894 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 200 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 2,696 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 79,994 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 202 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 2,439 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 203 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 3,027 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 6,461 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 205 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 2,507 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 206 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 45,909 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 207 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 141,662 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 208 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 5,012 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 209 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 142,450 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 210 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 1,018 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 211 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 83,336 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 212 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 44,962 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 213 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 724 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 214 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 20,753 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 215 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 3,423 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 216 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 63,751 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 51,846 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 218 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 30,795 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 219 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 770 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 220 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 94,351 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 221 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 30,934 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 222 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 2,511 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 223 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 14,212 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 224 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 7,437 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 225 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 41,728 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 226 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 2,934 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 227 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 5,080 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 228 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 15,414 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 229 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 17,939 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 230 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 5,740 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 231 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 19,436 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 232 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 5,784 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 233 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 10,766 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 234 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 3,362 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 235 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 565 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 236 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 117,738 | 50.7%–51.1% | ||
| 237 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 36,389 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 238 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 4,282 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 239 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 23,296 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 240 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 778 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 38,836 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 242 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 32,518 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 243 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 83,920 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 244 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 6,051 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 245 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 21,077 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 246 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,448 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 247 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 26,713 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 248 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 39,271 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 249 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 18,578 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 250 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 17,266 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 251 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 64,793 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 252 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 667 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 253 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 6,335 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 254 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 16,881 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 255 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 86,759 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 256 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 6,687 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 257 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 36,672 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 258 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 10,949 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 259 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 27,033 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 260 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 4,074 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 261 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 69,122 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 262 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 17,317 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 263 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 955 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 264 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 8,572 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 265 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 15,411 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 266 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 6,480 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 267 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 9,923 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 268 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 4,381 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 269 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 10,222 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 270 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 2,096 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 271 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 1,728 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 272 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 8,846 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 273 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 98,186 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 274 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 38,246 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 275 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 33,106 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 276 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 26,979 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 277 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 21,309 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 278 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 7,798 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 279 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 3,161 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 280 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 35,035 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 281 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 49,769 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 282 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 579 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 283 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 3,821 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 284 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 41,608 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 285 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 63,029 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 286 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 3,250 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 287 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 36,383 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 288 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 18,052 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 289 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 37,521 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 290 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 3,908 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 291 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 940 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 292 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 3,894 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 293 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 907 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 294 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 15,600 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 295 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 667 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 296 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 28,608 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 297 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 17,568 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 298 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 3,772 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 299 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 46,972 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 300 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 45,855 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 301 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 1,379 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 302 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 573 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 303 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 9,580 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 304 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 20,256 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 305 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 145,929 | 51.7%–52.1% | ||
| 306 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 11,979 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 307 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 722 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 308 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 29,776 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 309 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 33,091 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 310 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 6,163 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 311 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 2,644 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 312 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 9,918 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 313 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 769 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 314 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 14,222 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 315 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 6,897 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 316 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 2,365 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 317 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 5,983 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 318 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 53,030 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 319 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 545 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 320 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 32,707 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 321 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 44,726 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 322 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 4,853 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 323 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 5,554 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 324 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 15,687 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 325 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 25,349 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 326 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 641 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 327 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 34,518 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 328 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 1,019 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 329 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 18,114 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 330 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 12,240 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 331 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 1,058 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 332 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 11,053 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 333 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 42,417 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 334 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 6,875 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 335 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 57,417 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 336 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 37,009 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 337 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 6,075 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 338 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 710 | 49.8%–55.3% | ||
| 339 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 12,309 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 340 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 1,140 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 341 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 37,193 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 342 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 2,994 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 343 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,546 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 344 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 60,624 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 345 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 18,284 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 346 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 75,606 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 347 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 41,694 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 348 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 56,275 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 349 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 2,513 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 350 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 684 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 351 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 2,614 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 352 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 2,991 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 353 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 56,580 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 354 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 819 | 50.5%–55.7% | ||
| 355 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 7,214 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 356 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 17,876 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 357 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 747 | 50.6%–55.9% | ||
| 358 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 2,697 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 359 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 25,638 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 360 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 4,354 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 361 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 4,801 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 362 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.0 | 35,660 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 363 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 3,849 | 52.2%–54.8% | ||
| 364 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 4,282 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 365 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 2,704 | 52.2%–55.2% | ||
| 366 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 7,397 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 367 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 1,345 | 51.8%–55.9% | ||
| 368 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 61,609 | 53.6%–54.3% | ||
| 369 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.5 | 6,365 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 370 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.7 | 3,148 | 52.8%–55.6% | ||
| 371 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.8 | 6,018 | 53.2%–55.3% | ||
| 372 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.9 | 6,113 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 373 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.9 | 5,804 | 53.3%–55.5% | ||
| 374 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.9 | 5,303 | 53.3%–55.5% | ||
| 375 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +4.1 | 6,510 | 53.6%–55.6% | ||
| 376 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +4.1 | 16,037 | 54.0%–55.3% | ||
| 377 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.2 | 4,099 | 53.4%–55.9% | ||
| 378 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.2 | 4,791 | 53.6%–55.9% | ||
| 379 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.5 | 1,599 | 53.1%–57.0% | ||
| 380 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.8 | 2,499 | 53.8%–56.9% | ||
| 381 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.9 | 28,245 | 54.9%–55.9% | ||
| 382 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.4 | 1,341 | 53.8%–58.0% |
