| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 39.7% | -9.1 | 751 | 39.5%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -8.0 | 713 | 40.5%–45.9% | ||
| 3 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -7.9 | 644 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -7.6 | 2,856 | 42.1%–45.0% | ||
| 5 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -7.5 | 708 | 40.9%–46.4% | ||
| 6 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -7.3 | 1,700 | 42.0%–45.8% | ||
| 7 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -7.3 | 534 | 40.9%–46.9% | ||
| 8 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.8 | 1,848 | 42.6%–46.2% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -6.7 | 604 | 41.6%–47.3% | ||
| 10 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.7 | 1,173 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 11 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.7 | 4,310 | 43.3%–45.7% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.6 | 1,322 | 42.5%–46.7% | ||
| 13 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.6 | 1,076 | 42.3%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -6.5 | 3,537 | 43.3%–46.0% | ||
| 15 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.5 | 915 | 42.2%–47.1% | ||
| 16 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.3 | 913 | 42.4%–47.3% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -6.3 | 1,364 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.2 | 545 | 42.0%–48.0% | ||
| 19 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -6.1 | 2,991 | 43.7%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -6.0 | 1,999 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.9 | 864 | 42.7%–47.8% | ||
| 22 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.9 | 541 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -5.8 | 3,500 | 44.1%–46.8% | ||
| 24 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.8 | 1,298 | 43.3%–47.5% | ||
| 25 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.8 | 25,421 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 26 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 967 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 27 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.7 | 1,380 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 28 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 909 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 29 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.6 | 1,026 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 927 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 576 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.4 | 742 | 43.1%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.3 | 1,914 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -5.2 | 727 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 35 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 1,199 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 36 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 958 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 37 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.9 | 6,241 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 38 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 789 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 39 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 1,327 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 1,273 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 41 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 561 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.7 | 12,178 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 43 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 817 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 44 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 1,068 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 45 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 528 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 515 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 47 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 1,621 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 48 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.4 | 9,154 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 49 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 31,476 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 50 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 686 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 51 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 721 | 44.1%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 28,050 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 53 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 898 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 54 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 566 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 24,261 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 56 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 2,958 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 57 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 3,669 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 58 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 2,533 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 59 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 17,321 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 60 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 26,560 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 61 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 2,429 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 62 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 19,970 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 63 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 47,782 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 64 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 14,460 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 65 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 5,905 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 66 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,337 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 1,307 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 19,186 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 69 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 799 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 102,915 | 47.6%–48.1% | ||
| 71 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 1,256 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 72 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 523 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 73 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 15,923 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 74 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 585 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 75 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 1,285 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 781 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 1,213 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 2,054 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 79 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 57,128 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 80 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 2,207 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 81 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 2,200 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,224 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 81,375 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 84 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 4,419 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 3,265 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 86 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,506 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 87 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 8,034 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 88 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 3,734 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,304 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 90 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,144 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,127 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 48,940 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 93 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 1,746 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 94 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 2,129 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 95 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 1,076 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 1,370 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 97 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 6,373 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 838 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 99 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 46,686 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 100 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 6,748 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 101 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 23,803 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 1,774 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 928 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 32,673 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 105 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 39,209 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 106 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 539 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 107 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,544 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 20,944 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 109 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 10,122 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 110 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 3,951 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 111 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 54,241 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 112 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 965 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 113 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 983 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 4,646 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 115 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 541 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 116 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 3,369 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 117 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 1,610 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 118 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 2,264 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 119 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 726 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 1,304 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 1,210 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 24,069 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 123 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 4,237 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 124 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 31,482 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 125 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,632 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 126 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 12,272 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 127 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 1,477 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 539 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 129 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 543 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 130 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 1,594 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 1,321 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 19,347 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 2,085 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 134 | 勒布朗下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 516 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 135 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 55,939 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,165 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 137 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 2,869 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 138 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 3,274 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 139 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 2,507 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 140 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 31,426 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 141 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 76,520 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 142 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 11,002 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 143 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,436 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 144 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 32,356 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 145 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,144 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 14,772 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 1,072 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 634 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 149 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 545 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 150 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 2,334 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 151 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 35,887 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 152 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 2,443 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 153 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 20,240 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 154 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 34,891 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 155 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 55,793 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 156 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 3,152 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 157 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 960 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 158 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 23,576 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 159 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 5,408 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 160 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 4,199 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 161 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 31,455 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 162 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 993 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 2,378 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 912 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 23,750 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 166 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 8,721 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 167 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 26,044 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 168 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 1,058 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 39,118 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 170 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 13,425 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 171 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 7,741 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 172 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 3,095 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 802 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 6,086 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 175 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 3,695 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 176 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 3,256 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 177 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 22,552 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 178 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,117 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 179 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 46,261 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 180 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 22,332 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 181 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 2,106 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 182 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 32,110 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 183 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,144 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 22,150 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 185 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,426 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 46,645 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 187 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 52,990 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 188 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 14,722 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 189 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 24,934 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 190 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,494 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 4,092 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 32,891 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 193 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 2,988 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 194 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 19,175 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 195 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 649 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 196 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 2,697 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 197 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 3,212 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 198 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 42,096 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 199 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,133 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 200 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 47,977 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 201 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,302 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 202 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 82,324 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 203 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 71,940 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 204 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 11,515 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 205 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 4,198 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 41,063 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 207 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 91,873 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 208 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 13,073 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 209 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 1,830 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 210 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,176 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 211 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 55,562 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 212 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 22,747 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 213 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 5,966 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 214 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 4,913 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 215 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 192,461 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 216 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 88,544 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 217 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 155,546 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 218 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 35,508 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 219 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 91,110 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 220 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 34,998 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 221 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 33,406 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 222 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 25,245 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 223 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 97,423 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 224 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 27,473 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 4,847 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 226 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 51,430 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 227 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 990 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 228 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 2,125 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 229 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,557 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 230 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 68,101 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 231 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,056 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 232 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 7,603 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 233 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 91,674 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 234 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,077 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 235 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 37,608 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 236 | 麗珊卓下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 607 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 237 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 40,947 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 238 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 11,997 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 239 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 677 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 240 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 85,531 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 241 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 3,793 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 242 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 106,168 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 243 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 7,172 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 244 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 155,146 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 245 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,101 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 246 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,318 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 247 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 1,960 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 248 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 47,359 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 249 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 24,126 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 250 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 751 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 251 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 34,600 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 252 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 20,909 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 253 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 2,495 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 254 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 26,002 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 255 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,025 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 256 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 19,100 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 257 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 6,824 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 258 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,443 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 259 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 13,343 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 260 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 12,056 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 261 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 24,664 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 262 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 23,841 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 263 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 3,172 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 264 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 55,745 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 265 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 57,381 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 266 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 31,753 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 267 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 7,131 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 268 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 99,680 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 269 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 864 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 270 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 11,089 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 271 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 18,381 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 6,240 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 273 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 20,050 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 274 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 58,236 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 275 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 1,261 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 276 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 21,196 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 277 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 16,323 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 278 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 5,178 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 279 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 2,827 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 280 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 3,831 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 281 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 4,080 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 282 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 26,969 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 283 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 14,748 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 284 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 9,270 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 285 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 135,761 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 286 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 22,184 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 287 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 3,706 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 288 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 39,803 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 289 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 45,460 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 290 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,839 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 291 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 158,191 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 292 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 3,485 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 293 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 21,169 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 294 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 9,683 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 295 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 35,772 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 296 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 15,004 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 297 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 7,614 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 298 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 54,381 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 299 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,190 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 300 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 80,979 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 301 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 74,573 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 302 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 5,902 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 303 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 3,260 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 304 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 638 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 305 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 22,043 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 306 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 39,978 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 307 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 2,122 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 308 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 2,009 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 309 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 52,098 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 310 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 162,760 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 311 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 8,074 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 312 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 9,880 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 313 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 31,262 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 314 | 鏡爪下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 508 | 49.2%–55.4% | ||
| 315 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 21,911 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 316 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 699 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 317 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 56,853 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 318 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 4,499 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 319 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 7,697 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 320 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 28,253 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 321 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 38,485 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 322 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 3,330 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 323 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,323 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 324 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 37,714 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 325 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 793 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 326 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 31,553 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 327 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 34,714 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 328 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 12,933 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 329 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,406 | 50.5%–54.6% | ||
| 330 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 31,049 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 331 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 4,987 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 332 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 7,814 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 333 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 8,080 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 334 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 108,708 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 335 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 20,248 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 336 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 6,258 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 337 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 38,615 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 338 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 25,786 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 339 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 36,364 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 340 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 44,156 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 341 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 89,205 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 342 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 1,168 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 343 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 39,685 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 344 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 8,924 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 345 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 3,402 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 346 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 10,118 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 347 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 51,289 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 348 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 53,033 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 349 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 834 | 50.5%–55.6% | ||
| 350 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 5,724 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 351 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 24,504 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 352 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 75,962 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 353 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 1,061 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 354 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 26,089 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 355 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 3,827 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 356 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 1,028 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 357 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 80,501 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 358 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 26,495 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 359 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 27,458 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 360 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 54,703 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 361 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 52,206 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 362 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 6,308 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 363 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 13,992 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 364 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 1,193 | 51.2%–55.6% | ||
| 365 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 15,241 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 366 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 1,608 | 51.5%–55.4% | ||
| 367 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 3,422 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 368 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 28,499 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 369 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 7,338 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 370 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 68,532 | 53.3%–53.9% | ||
| 371 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 1,298 | 51.5%–55.7% | ||
| 372 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 109,050 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 373 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 65,722 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 374 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 1,490 | 51.8%–55.7% | ||
| 375 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 7,281 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 376 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 2,120 | 52.1%–55.5% | ||
| 377 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 23,999 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 378 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 10,627 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 379 | 飛斯下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 581 | 50.9%–56.8% | ||
| 380 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 21,251 | 53.4%–54.6% | ||
| 381 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 3,652 | 52.7%–55.3% | ||
| 382 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 9,482 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 383 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 5,695 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 384 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 2,460 | 52.5%–55.7% | ||
| 385 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +3.0 | 929 | 51.7%–56.6% | ||
| 386 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 26,676 | 53.7%–54.7% | ||
| 387 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 10,111 | 53.4%–55.1% | ||
| 388 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 69,925 | 54.0%–54.6% | ||
| 389 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.2 | 682 | 51.6%–57.1% | ||
| 390 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 4,484 | 53.2%–55.6% | ||
| 391 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 4,590 | 53.3%–55.6% | ||
| 392 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 11,084 | 53.7%–55.2% | ||
| 393 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 27,738 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 394 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 42,911 | 54.1%–54.9% | ||
| 395 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 96,521 | 54.2%–54.8% | ||
| 396 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 6,504 | 53.7%–55.7% | ||
| 397 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.5 | 30,211 | 54.2%–55.2% | ||
| 398 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.7 | 29,445 | 54.4%–55.4% | ||
| 399 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.8 | 4,149 | 53.7%–56.2% | ||
| 400 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +3.9 | 1,550 | 53.1%–57.0% | ||
| 401 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.0 | 1,291 | 53.0%–57.3% | ||
| 402 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 6,696 | 54.3%–56.2% | ||
| 403 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 9,159 | 54.4%–56.1% | ||
| 404 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.4 | 10,474 | 54.8%–56.4% | ||
| 405 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.4 | 6,709 | 54.6%–56.6% | ||
| 406 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.7 | 930 | 53.4%–58.3% | ||
| 407 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.7 | 9,603 | 55.1%–56.7% | ||
| 408 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.8 | 4,686 | 54.8%–57.2% | ||
| 409 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +4.8 | 1,988 | 54.3%–57.7% | ||
| 410 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.8 | 27,323 | 55.5%–56.5% | ||
| 411 | 安妮下路 | 下路 | 58.4% | +5.3 | 551 | 53.5%–59.5% | ||
| 412 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.4 | 3,978 | 55.3%–57.8% | ||
| 413 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.4 | 9,466 | 55.8%–57.5% | ||
| 414 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +5.5 | 7,719 | 55.8%–57.6% | ||
| 415 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 57.2% | +5.6 | 2,927 | 55.4%–58.3% |
