| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 39.6% | -8.8 | 631 | 39.6%–45.2% | ||
| 2 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -8.1 | 566 | 40.2%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -7.5 | 517 | 40.7%–46.7% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -7.4 | 2,269 | 42.2%–45.4% | ||
| 5 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -7.3 | 1,463 | 41.9%–45.9% | ||
| 6 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.2 | 558 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 7 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.9 | 1,376 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.8 | 3,445 | 43.1%–45.8% | ||
| 9 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -6.5 | 720 | 42.0%–47.4% | ||
| 10 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.5 | 939 | 42.3%–47.1% | ||
| 11 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.4 | 875 | 42.3%–47.3% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -6.4 | 2,908 | 43.3%–46.3% | ||
| 13 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -6.3 | 690 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -6.3 | 1,097 | 42.6%–47.2% | ||
| 15 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -6.2 | 1,611 | 43.1%–46.9% | ||
| 16 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.1 | 2,394 | 43.4%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.1 | 741 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -6.1 | 1,086 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.0 | 1,154 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 20 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -6.0 | 955 | 42.8%–47.6% | ||
| 21 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.9 | 1,072 | 42.9%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -5.9 | 2,805 | 43.8%–46.8% | ||
| 23 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -5.8 | 773 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 24 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.8 | 839 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 25 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.8 | 20,511 | 44.8%–45.9% | ||
| 26 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.7 | 701 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 27 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.5 | 1,053 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 28 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 1,011 | 43.5%–48.2% | ||
| 29 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -5.2 | 617 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 30 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 768 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 679 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 32 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.9 | 5,028 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 33 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.9 | 7,257 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 34 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 641 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 1,516 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 36 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.7 | 1,306 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 37 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 546 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 569 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.6 | 9,801 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 40 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 24,874 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 41 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.4 | 19,671 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 42 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 588 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 2,019 | 45.1%–48.6% | ||
| 44 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 22,435 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 45 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 1,957 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 46 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 14,448 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 47 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 2,386 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 21,642 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 49 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 16,327 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 50 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 4,731 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 51 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 38,307 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 52 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 845 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 53 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 578 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 54 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 6,455 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 55 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 1,051 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 56 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 1,032 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,061 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 45,293 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 59 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 2,917 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 60 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 82,506 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 938 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 62 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 1,075 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 63 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 3,667 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 64 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 15,183 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 65 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 637 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 66 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 11,626 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 12,721 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 1,358 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 1,684 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 70 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 667 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 71 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 38,687 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 72 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 64,886 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 73 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,058 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 74 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 582 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,872 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 5,223 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 1,784 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 751 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 79 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 652 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 80 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 1,059 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 3,050 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 2,587 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 83 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 38,114 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 84 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 19,275 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 85 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 31,332 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 86 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 16,304 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 87 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 855 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 746 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 89 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 19,254 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 90 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 963 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 91 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 26,251 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 92 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 1,144 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 5,302 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 94 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 1,707 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 684 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 96 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 43,526 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 97 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 1,321 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 910 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 99 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 1,210 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 100 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 25,558 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 9,828 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 15,565 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 1,301 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 3,291 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 2,299 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 11,935 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 107 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 2,730 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 108 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 44,675 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 109 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 2,489 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 110 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 1,039 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 111 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 61,000 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 112 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 3,436 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,303 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 114 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 25,081 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,897 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 116 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 876 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 117 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,066 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 118 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 946 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 119 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 28,621 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 120 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 895 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 3,698 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 122 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 26,156 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 123 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 927 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 124 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 7,830 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 125 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 19,090 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 126 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,580 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 4,408 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 128 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,726 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 129 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 2,467 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 130 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,465 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 8,952 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 132 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 19,484 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 133 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 918 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 134 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 27,761 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 135 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 4,832 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 136 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 1,739 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 137 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 1,951 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 44,909 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 139 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,096 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 30,917 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 141 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 25,110 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 142 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,819 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 21,081 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 144 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,065 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 16,318 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 146 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,989 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 147 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,664 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 18,404 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 149 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 37,112 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 150 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 6,216 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 151 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 4,900 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 7,047 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 153 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,286 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 154 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 3,341 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 155 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 519 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 156 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 861 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 157 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 25,917 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 158 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 3,966 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 159 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 37,053 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 160 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 11,983 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 161 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,190 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 854 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,971 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 17,994 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 10,814 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 43,156 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 19,797 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 168 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 944 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 520 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 170 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 2,402 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 171 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 37,876 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 172 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 752 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 173 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 18,338 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 174 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 860 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 10,470 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 176 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 2,634 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 177 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 28,368 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 178 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 58,636 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 179 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 26,475 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 65,842 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 15,458 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 17,733 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 183 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 552 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 847 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 185 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 2,612 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 33,862 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 6,155 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 188 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 73,316 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 189 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 153,990 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 190 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 8,990 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 72,507 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 192 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 124,059 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 193 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 769 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 194 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 3,396 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 812 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 196 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 725 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 197 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 77,637 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 198 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 44,297 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 19,501 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 200 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 3,837 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 201 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 3,077 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 202 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 33,251 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 203 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,154 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 78,635 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 205 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,134 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 206 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 3,294 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 207 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,228 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 208 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 28,058 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 209 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,475 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 861 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 211 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 41,057 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 72,626 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 213 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 69,833 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 54,184 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 215 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,215 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 216 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 5,702 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 217 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 30,251 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 218 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 37,961 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 219 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 26,906 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 220 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 10,656 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 221 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 32,205 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 19,158 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 223 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,657 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 22,067 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 633 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 226 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 123,512 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 799 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 228 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 613 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 229 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 28,102 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 230 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 85,017 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 231 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 9,816 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 232 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 19,416 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 233 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 2,009 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 234 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,046 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 235 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 21,287 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 3,132 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 237 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 16,706 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 2,505 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 239 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 15,142 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 240 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 16,289 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 241 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 19,879 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 242 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 13,308 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 243 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 5,514 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 244 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 894 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 245 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 44,835 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 246 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 45,637 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 247 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 1,594 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 248 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 48,306 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 249 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 79,385 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 250 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 4,714 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 251 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 25,385 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 5,616 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 253 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 16,924 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 254 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 8,990 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 255 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 1,673 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 256 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 9,819 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 257 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 17,932 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 258 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 2,984 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 259 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 28,551 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 21,567 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 261 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 7,429 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 262 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,261 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 263 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 43,722 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 264 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 32,235 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 265 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 14,798 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 266 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 108,596 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 267 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,765 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 268 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 6,171 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 269 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 6,139 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 270 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 127,130 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 271 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 17,427 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 272 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 11,994 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 273 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 3,212 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 274 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 11,956 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 275 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 708 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 276 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 546 | 48.9%–54.9% | ||
| 277 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 4,187 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 278 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 815 | 49.4%–54.5% | ||
| 279 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 36,792 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 280 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 2,306 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 281 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,055 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 282 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 60,252 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 283 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 64,224 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 284 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,700 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 285 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 7,809 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 286 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 25,986 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 287 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 3,641 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 288 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 5,114 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 289 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 2,576 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 290 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 45,574 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 291 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 30,390 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 292 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 130,714 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 293 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 7,795 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 294 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 6,219 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 295 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 17,635 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 296 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 6,553 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 297 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 1,108 | 50.1%–54.6% | ||
| 298 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 32,172 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 299 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 41,771 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 300 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 532 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 301 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 4,591 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 302 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 22,972 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 303 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 959 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 304 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 31,075 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 305 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 17,699 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 306 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 968 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 307 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 16,309 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 308 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 947 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 309 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 27,946 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 310 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 25,441 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 311 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 3,985 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 312 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 32,102 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 313 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 10,358 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 314 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 623 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 315 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 2,721 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 316 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 87,618 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 317 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 2,720 | 51.2%–54.2% | ||
| 318 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 24,974 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 319 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 34,775 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 320 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 42,590 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 321 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 71,939 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 322 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 6,468 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 323 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 31,131 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 324 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 29,092 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 325 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 7,346 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 326 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 20,701 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 327 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 5,048 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 328 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 41,288 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 329 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 8,297 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 330 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 61,015 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 331 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 5,142 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 332 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 961 | 50.8%–55.6% | ||
| 333 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 19,539 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 334 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 1,297 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 335 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 3,106 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 336 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 43,735 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 337 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 21,279 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 338 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 64,552 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 339 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 1,055 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 340 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 12,241 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 341 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 22,276 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 342 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 20,944 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 343 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 838 | 50.8%–55.9% | ||
| 344 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 1,228 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 345 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 11,197 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 346 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 42,553 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 347 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 688 | 50.7%–56.2% | ||
| 348 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 2,844 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 349 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 22,858 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 350 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 54,644 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 351 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 5,745 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 352 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 85,729 | 53.3%–53.9% | ||
| 353 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 19,456 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 354 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 8,604 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 355 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 815 | 51.3%–56.4% | ||
| 356 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 51,333 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 357 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 8,026 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 358 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 5,841 | 52.8%–55.0% | ||
| 359 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 1,047 | 51.7%–56.3% | ||
| 360 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 7,746 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 361 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 3,611 | 52.7%–55.3% | ||
| 362 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 2,987 | 52.7%–55.6% | ||
| 363 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.0 | 519 | 51.1%–57.2% | ||
| 364 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 21,345 | 53.7%–54.8% | ||
| 365 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +3.1 | 1,695 | 52.4%–56.1% | ||
| 366 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 4,702 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 367 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 8,778 | 53.4%–55.2% | ||
| 368 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +3.1 | 714 | 51.6%–57.0% | ||
| 369 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 34,626 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 370 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.2 | 56,679 | 54.0%–54.7% | ||
| 371 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 5,379 | 53.3%–55.5% | ||
| 372 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 16,735 | 53.8%–55.1% | ||
| 373 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 22,154 | 53.9%–55.0% | ||
| 374 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 77,364 | 54.2%–54.8% | ||
| 375 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 1,013 | 52.2%–56.9% | ||
| 376 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 1,822 | 52.8%–56.4% | ||
| 377 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.5 | 24,291 | 54.1%–55.2% | ||
| 378 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.5 | 3,703 | 53.4%–56.0% | ||
| 379 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 23,503 | 54.2%–55.3% | ||
| 380 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 1,236 | 52.6%–56.9% | ||
| 381 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.8 | 3,436 | 53.6%–56.3% | ||
| 382 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 5,248 | 54.1%–56.3% | ||
| 383 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.3 | 8,252 | 54.6%–56.4% | ||
| 384 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.4 | 5,385 | 54.5%–56.7% | ||
| 385 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.4 | 7,443 | 54.7%–56.6% | ||
| 386 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.5 | 1,622 | 53.8%–57.6% | ||
| 387 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.6 | 3,727 | 54.4%–57.1% | ||
| 388 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.7 | 22,987 | 55.4%–56.4% | ||
| 389 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +4.8 | 748 | 53.3%–58.6% | ||
| 390 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.8 | 7,721 | 55.1%–56.9% | ||
| 391 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +5.2 | 6,369 | 55.4%–57.4% | ||
| 392 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +5.3 | 7,602 | 55.5%–57.4% | ||
| 393 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 57.0% | +5.4 | 2,341 | 54.9%–58.2% | ||
| 394 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.5% | +6.0 | 3,055 | 55.7%–58.6% |
