| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 39.0% | -9.6 | 816 | 38.8%–43.9% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -8.4 | 3,309 | 41.2%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -8.2 | 823 | 40.3%–45.4% | ||
| 4 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -7.9 | 1,903 | 41.4%–44.9% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -7.8 | 763 | 40.6%–45.8% | ||
| 6 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -7.7 | 593 | 40.4%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -7.7 | 668 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -7.7 | 661 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -7.6 | 1,116 | 41.1%–45.6% | ||
| 10 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -7.5 | 3,551 | 42.1%–44.8% | ||
| 11 | 阿卡莉輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -7.5 | 529 | 40.5%–46.5% | ||
| 12 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -7.0 | 1,351 | 41.9%–46.0% | ||
| 13 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -7.0 | 1,216 | 41.8%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.7 | 935 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.6 | 1,579 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 16 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -6.5 | 3,977 | 43.2%–45.7% | ||
| 17 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.4 | 1,043 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 18 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.2 | 2,149 | 43.1%–46.4% | ||
| 19 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.2 | 1,003 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.1 | 529 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.1 | 562 | 41.9%–47.8% | ||
| 22 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.0 | 1,186 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.9 | 699 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 24 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.9 | 2,188 | 43.4%–46.7% | ||
| 25 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 649 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -5.5 | 29,233 | 45.0%–46.0% | ||
| 27 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.5 | 2,658 | 44.0%–47.1% | ||
| 28 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.4 | 2,174 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 29 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 696 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.3 | 4,762 | 44.5%–46.8% | ||
| 31 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.3 | 758 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 32 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 3,622 | 44.4%–47.1% | ||
| 33 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -5.2 | 40,715 | 45.4%–46.2% | ||
| 34 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 614 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 35 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 1,301 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 36 | 馬爾札哈打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.0 | 516 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 37 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.0 | 1,470 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 38 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.0 | 787 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.9 | 1,266 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 40 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.8 | 1,128 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 41 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 1,433 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 42 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 1,474 | 44.2%–48.2% | ||
| 43 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 1,093 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 44 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 1,038 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 45 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.7 | 28,225 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 46 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 998 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 845 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 48 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 1,096 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.5 | 10,804 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 50 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.5 | 3,669 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 51 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.5 | 1,614 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 52 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 535 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 53 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 1,108 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 54 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 669 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 55 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 583 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 4,299 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 57 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 34,445 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 58 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 1,324 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 59 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 1,324 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 60 | 索拉卡上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 501 | 43.7%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 631 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 543 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 8,231 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 64 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 1,223 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 65 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 1,295 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 66 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 1,931 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 67 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 1,428 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 68 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 1,596 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 69 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 24,954 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 70 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 4,108 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 71 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 95,185 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 72 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 918 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 3,953 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 74 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 3,170 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 75 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 22,545 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 76 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 2,677 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 77 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 18,567 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 78 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 2,053 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 79 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 1,635 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 80 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 1,624 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 81 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 1,079 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 1,282 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 83 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 28,445 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 84 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 966 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 16,584 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 86 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 54,834 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 87 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 1,194 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 88 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 6,963 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 89 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 11,393 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 90 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 127,167 | 47.5%–48.0% | ||
| 91 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 731 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 973 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 93 | 塔莉雅上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 506 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 4,301 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 95 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 9,062 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 96 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 5,114 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 97 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 2,889 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 582 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 2,429 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 100 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 948 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 1,220 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 2,879 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 3,005 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 104 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 937 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 105 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 59,236 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 106 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 36,499 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 107 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 17,112 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 108 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 2,920 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 1,077 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 110 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 1,060 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 111 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 57,608 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 112 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 1,265 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 1,422 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 1,335 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 115 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 49,952 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 116 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 1,326 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 1,634 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 118 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 1,716 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 119 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 71,344 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 120 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 9,753 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 121 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 952 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 122 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 1,643 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 123 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 10,799 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 124 | 阿祈爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 575 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 690 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 1,541 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 127 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 1,454 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 128 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 2,671 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 26,208 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 130 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 1,249 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 131 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 64,577 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 132 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 2,194 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 133 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 2,782 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 4,461 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 135 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 46,451 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 136 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 27,207 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 137 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 815 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 23,382 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 139 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 36,795 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 140 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 13,574 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 141 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 24,236 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 142 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 14,191 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 31,658 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 144 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 1,151 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 145 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,068 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 9,990 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 147 | 阿卡莉下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 517 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,668 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,810 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 150 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 3,773 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 2,161 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 152 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 4,636 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 153 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 23,188 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 4,621 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 36,359 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 156 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 29,023 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 157 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 34,888 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 158 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 855 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 159 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 26,848 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 160 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,337 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 161 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 4,201 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 162 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 533 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 163 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 41,711 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 42,959 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 165 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,566 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 166 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 29,730 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 167 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 16,873 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 6,026 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 169 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 53,859 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 170 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 573 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 26,050 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 172 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 26,344 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 173 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 1,596 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 174 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 835 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 621 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 176 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 4,950 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 177 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 62,470 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 178 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 1,201 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 179 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 1,507 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 2,224 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 181 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 94,305 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 182 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 26,396 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 7,022 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 184 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 4,007 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 185 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 3,561 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 186 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,173 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 187 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 7,164 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 188 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 30,080 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 189 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 1,234 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 190 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 1,781 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 191 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 24,744 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 192 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 14,490 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 193 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 9,300 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 194 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 109,407 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 195 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 3,630 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 196 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 48,796 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 197 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 50,810 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 198 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 2,813 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 684 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 200 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,682 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,720 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 202 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 12,910 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 203 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 42,036 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 204 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 1,281 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 205 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 1,740 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 82,244 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 3,265 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 208 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 66,198 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 209 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,549 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 210 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 34,031 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 211 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 53,904 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 212 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 217,113 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 213 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 2,319 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 214 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 94,815 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 215 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 6,621 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 216 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 94,886 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 217 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 82,252 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 218 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 629 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 37,169 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 220 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 521 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 221 | 勒布朗下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 578 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 222 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,342 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 223 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,118 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 224 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 31,974 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 49,136 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 226 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 58,562 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 227 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 46,141 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 228 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 38,728 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 229 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 5,703 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 230 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 42,559 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 231 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 2,835 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 232 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 112,885 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 233 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 15,098 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 234 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 4,776 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 235 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 49,506 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 236 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 109,922 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 237 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 1,129 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 238 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 912 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 239 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 4,773 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 240 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 201,972 | 50.5%–50.8% | ||
| 241 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 189,433 | 50.5%–50.8% | ||
| 242 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 9,020 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 243 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 95,031 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 244 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 109,928 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 245 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 60,926 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 246 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 39,905 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 247 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 3,807 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 248 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 4,094 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 5,408 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 250 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 41,936 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 251 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 4,023 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 5,856 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 253 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 8,472 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 2,079 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 255 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 13,635 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 256 | 奧莉安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 575 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 257 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 16,172 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 258 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 81,973 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 259 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 3,533 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 260 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 2,538 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 261 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 7,017 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 262 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 10,812 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 263 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 29,268 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 264 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 22,259 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 265 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 57,327 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 266 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 117,279 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 267 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 15,449 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 268 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 2,190 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 269 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 64,547 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 270 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 61,806 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 271 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 41,273 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 272 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 29,146 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 273 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 7,886 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 274 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 553 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 275 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 3,590 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 276 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 20,637 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 277 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,306 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 278 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 23,245 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 279 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 18,180 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 280 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 27,767 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 281 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 14,671 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 282 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 11,606 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 283 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,137 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 284 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 68,547 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 285 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 1,415 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 286 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 863 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 287 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 58,641 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 288 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 18,389 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 289 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 51,309 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 290 | 鏡爪下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 652 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 291 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 4,312 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 292 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 56,554 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 293 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 31,034 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 294 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 13,636 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 295 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 3,495 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 296 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 1,522 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 297 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 1,057 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 298 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 9,082 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 299 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 24,800 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 300 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 23,968 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 301 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 183,063 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 302 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 172,647 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 303 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 765 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 304 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 3,101 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 305 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 9,179 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 306 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 46,064 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 307 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 4,005 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 308 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 22,041 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 309 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 783 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 310 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 85,467 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 311 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 25,160 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 312 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 25,660 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 313 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 31,204 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 314 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 99,483 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 315 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 3,164 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 316 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 1,132 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 317 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 44,078 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 318 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 39,934 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 319 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 43,102 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 320 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 16,657 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 321 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 11,524 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 322 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 29,510 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 323 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 3,916 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 324 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 177,899 | 51.9%–52.3% | ||
| 325 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 12,003 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 326 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,375 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 327 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 64,795 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 328 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 66,377 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 329 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 64,064 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 330 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 14,622 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 331 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 1,268 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 332 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 103,212 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 333 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 605 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 334 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 11,877 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 335 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 16,286 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 336 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 31,750 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 337 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 11,604 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 338 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 46,028 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 339 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,760 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 340 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 43,101 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 341 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 4,379 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 342 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 8,797 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 343 | 賽特下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 584 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 344 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 125,510 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 345 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 59,351 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 346 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 3,868 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 347 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 40,556 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 348 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 45,898 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 349 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 35,128 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 350 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 28,883 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 351 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 30,727 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 352 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 9,093 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 353 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 31,419 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 354 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 4,338 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 355 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 6,898 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 356 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 1,711 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 357 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 9,236 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 358 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 45,936 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 359 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 1,175 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 360 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 5,186 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 361 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 9,212 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 362 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 54,553 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 363 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 30,264 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 364 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 4,077 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 365 | 麗珊卓下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 664 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 366 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 3,980 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 367 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 60,526 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 368 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 23,023 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 369 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 88,393 | 52.6%–53.1% | ||
| 370 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 47,158 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 371 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 31,956 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 372 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 62,711 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 373 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 9,520 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 374 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 97,680 | 52.7%–53.2% | ||
| 375 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 1,721 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 376 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 7,192 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 377 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 8,731 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 378 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 1,317 | 51.0%–55.2% | ||
| 379 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 5,894 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 380 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 1,519 | 51.2%–55.1% | ||
| 381 | 飛斯下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 646 | 50.4%–56.0% | ||
| 382 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 2,508 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 383 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 33,451 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 384 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 17,960 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 385 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 78,093 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 386 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 26,650 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 387 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 27,131 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 388 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 6,345 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 389 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 6,477 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 390 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 30,579 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 391 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 134,448 | 53.4%–53.8% | ||
| 392 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 2,402 | 52.1%–55.3% | ||
| 393 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 56,463 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 394 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 17,837 | 53.2%–54.4% | ||
| 395 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 26,424 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 396 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 2,339 | 52.3%–55.5% | ||
| 397 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 1,719 | 52.1%–55.8% | ||
| 398 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 5,568 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 399 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 87,258 | 53.7%–54.2% | ||
| 400 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 1,552 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 401 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 10,130 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 402 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 1,198 | 51.8%–56.2% | ||
| 403 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 12,012 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 404 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 1,690 | 52.2%–56.0% | ||
| 405 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 109,829 | 53.8%–54.3% | ||
| 406 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 76,582 | 53.8%–54.4% | ||
| 407 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 49,909 | 53.9%–54.6% | ||
| 408 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 31,864 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 409 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 12,890 | 53.6%–55.1% | ||
| 410 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 32,630 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 411 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 34,836 | 54.0%–54.9% | ||
| 412 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 9,645 | 53.9%–55.6% | ||
| 413 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.8 | 8,218 | 53.9%–55.7% | ||
| 414 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.8 | 4,063 | 53.6%–56.1% | ||
| 415 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +4.0 | 4,323 | 53.8%–56.2% | ||
| 416 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.0 | 1,072 | 52.7%–57.3% | ||
| 417 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.1 | 1,039 | 52.7%–57.4% | ||
| 418 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.4 | 5,141 | 54.2%–56.5% | ||
| 419 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.6 | 8,199 | 54.7%–56.4% | ||
| 420 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.7 | 10,792 | 54.9%–56.5% | ||
| 421 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.8 | 6,617 | 54.8%–56.8% | ||
| 422 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.9 | 12,991 | 55.1%–56.6% | ||
| 423 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.9 | 5,502 | 54.8%–57.0% | ||
| 424 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +5.2 | 3,598 | 54.9%–57.5% | ||
| 425 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +5.3 | 6,715 | 55.3%–57.2% | ||
| 426 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +5.5 | 11,289 | 55.7%–57.3% | ||
| 427 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.7 | 25,282 | 56.2%–57.2% | ||
| 428 | 安妮下路 | 下路 | 58.6% | +5.7 | 613 | 53.8%–59.6% | ||
| 429 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +5.7 | 7,598 | 55.8%–57.6% |
