| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -7.4 | 1,703 | 41.6%–45.3% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -7.3 | 1,013 | 41.2%–45.8% | ||
| 3 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -7.0 | 587 | 40.9%–46.7% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.9 | 705 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -6.5 | 557 | 41.4%–47.3% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.4 | 1,147 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 7 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -6.3 | 12,270 | 43.7%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.7 | 2,085 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 9 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.7 | 783 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.4 | 878 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 11 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.3 | 8,401 | 44.7%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 3,835 | 44.3%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.9 | 514 | 42.8%–49.0% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 2,294 | 44.4%–47.7% | ||
| 15 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 808 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 16 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 5,145 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 17 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 9,942 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 18 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 3,725 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 6,074 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 20 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 26,387 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 21 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 9,818 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 22 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 674 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 23 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 34,195 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 24 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 13,040 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 5,182 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 26 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 2,028 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 27 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 3,114 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 28 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 704 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 29 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 1,923 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 1,911 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 31 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 1,175 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 32 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 4,290 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 6,598 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 566 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 35 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 532 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 36 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 22,338 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 37 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 3,345 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 5,297 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 789 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 40 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 18,061 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 41 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,332 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 42 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 918 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 43 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 3,322 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 44 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,242 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 45 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 18,847 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 4,598 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 47 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 3,806 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 48 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 11,605 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 13,810 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 50 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,548 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 51 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 563 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 52 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 1,362 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 53 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 676 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 54 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 4,525 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 55 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 16,368 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 56 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 1,005 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 57 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 670 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 58 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 1,091 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 59 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 1,948 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 60 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 1,153 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 61 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 1,029 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 62 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 15,327 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 15,884 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 16,050 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 65 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 9,070 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 555 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 67 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 722 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 68 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 10,967 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 2,147 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 70 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 2,734 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 71 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 4,175 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 72 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 1,282 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 73 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 12,156 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 74 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 13,113 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 75 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 2,817 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 76 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 5,687 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 2,999 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 78 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 7,268 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 11,643 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 4,362 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 9,427 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 82 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,246 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 83 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 16,120 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,932 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 85 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,008 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 86 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 770 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 87 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 17,732 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 88 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 4,723 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 89 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 20,274 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 90 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 13,773 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 27,187 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 92 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 54,405 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 93 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 14,764 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 94 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 6,817 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 95 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 23,243 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 96 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 25,961 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 97 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 15,117 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 98 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 29,971 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 878 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 100 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 5,253 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 101 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 4,012 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 3,703 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 103 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 7,363 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 5,482 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 750 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 106 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 7,674 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 107 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 13,152 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,128 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 109 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 2,030 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 110 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,251 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 111 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 986 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 112 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 14,865 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 3,415 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 53,437 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 115 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 9,553 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 116 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,894 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 117 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 3,194 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 118 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 26,093 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 119 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 11,197 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 120 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 620 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 121 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 699 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 122 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 13,655 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,869 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 124 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 7,833 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 125 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,549 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 126 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 14,382 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 127 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 5,359 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 19,537 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 129 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 3,015 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 130 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,045 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 131 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 1,323 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 132 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 5,454 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 17,235 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 134 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 9,440 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 12,720 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 136 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 12,265 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 137 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 16,937 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 2,812 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 139 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 7,093 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 140 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 30,583 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 141 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 11,480 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 142 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 1,056 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 143 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 692 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 144 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 10,528 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 1,834 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 8,661 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 9,259 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 3,373 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 149 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 16,323 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 9,131 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 10,650 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 660 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 153 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 25,457 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 818 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 155 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 11,413 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 156 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 9,408 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 1,345 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 158 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 17,513 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 159 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 11,946 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 6,631 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 161 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 13,752 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 3,148 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 163 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 30,201 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 650 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 165 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 6,023 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 166 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 8,493 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 1,230 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 168 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 18,192 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 169 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 40,748 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 170 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 1,517 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 171 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 51,313 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 172 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 29,024 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 905 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 174 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,893 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 11,376 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 20,824 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 6,133 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 178 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 3,898 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 179 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 2,240 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 180 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 976 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 181 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 8,780 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 31,973 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 5,916 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 184 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 6,248 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 185 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 41,528 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 26,757 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 30,351 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 4,039 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 9,760 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 6,956 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 745 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 192 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 32,095 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 3,561 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 194 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 5,788 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 195 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 1,351 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 196 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 6,003 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 13,128 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 612 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 199 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 13,497 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 1,826 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 201 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 4,733 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 10,362 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 203 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 3,046 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 204 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 888 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 205 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 6,555 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 206 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 2,017 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 207 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 12,722 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 7,031 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 209 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 5,096 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 210 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 16,750 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 790 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 212 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 6,759 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 213 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 25,443 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 214 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 15,822 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 215 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 2,280 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 216 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 3,494 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 217 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 22,739 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 218 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 2,311 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 219 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 5,577 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 220 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 15,745 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 221 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 1,422 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 222 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 1,269 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 223 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 3,164 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 224 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 1,264 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 225 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 1,357 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 226 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 4,203 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 227 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 927 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 228 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 1,578 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 229 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 881 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 230 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 6,494 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 231 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 3,797 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 232 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 1,539 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 233 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 19,436 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 234 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 2,274 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 235 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 15,304 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 236 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 12,498 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 1,395 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 238 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 1,633 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 239 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 5,665 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 240 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 561 | 49.9%–55.9% | ||
| 241 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 27,464 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 242 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 11,222 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 243 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 6,636 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 244 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 1,622 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 245 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 2,989 | 51.6%–54.5% | ||
| 246 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 794 | 50.5%–55.7% | ||
| 247 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 17,412 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 248 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 1,313 | 51.0%–55.2% | ||
| 249 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 52,060 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 250 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 998 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 251 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 17,873 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 252 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 11,747 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 253 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 1,160 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 254 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 625 | 50.4%–56.1% | ||
| 255 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 4,348 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 256 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 20,640 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 257 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 15,432 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 258 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 2,293 | 51.8%–55.1% | ||
| 259 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 20,006 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 260 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 1,371 | 51.5%–55.6% | ||
| 261 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 10,950 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 262 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 1,365 | 51.7%–55.8% | ||
| 263 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 858 | 51.3%–56.4% | ||
| 264 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.1 | 2,587 | 52.4%–55.5% | ||
| 265 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 7,624 | 53.0%–54.9% | ||
| 266 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 1,953 | 52.2%–55.7% | ||
| 267 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 17,336 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 268 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 1,657 | 52.3%–56.1% | ||
| 269 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 4,247 | 53.0%–55.5% | ||
| 270 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.2 | 2,430 | 53.4%–56.6% | ||
| 271 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.2 | 4,142 | 53.8%–56.3% | ||
| 272 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +4.3 | 598 | 52.2%–58.0% | ||
| 273 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.6 | 1,419 | 53.4%–57.5% |
