| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -8.0 | 1,531 | 40.9%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -7.3 | 634 | 40.7%–46.3% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -7.2 | 892 | 41.1%–46.0% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -6.6 | 507 | 41.1%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -6.4 | 11,070 | 43.6%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -5.9 | 529 | 41.9%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.7 | 1,947 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 1,050 | 42.9%–47.6% | ||
| 9 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.1 | 720 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 7,604 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 11 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 3,416 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 2,110 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 13 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 797 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 14 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 723 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 8,979 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 3,330 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 17 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 4,723 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 18 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 23,869 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 19 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 1,743 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 20 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 632 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 30,781 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 22 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 11,819 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 5,483 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 8,890 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 1,821 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 26 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 4,723 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 27 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 610 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 28 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 519 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 29 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 3,925 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 30 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 2,715 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 31 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 1,747 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 32 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 1,079 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 33 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 6,053 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 503 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 35 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 1,216 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 36 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 829 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 37 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 3,052 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 19,969 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 39 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 1,410 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 40 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 1,113 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 41 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 613 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 42 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 594 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 43 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 3,471 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 17,159 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 4,802 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 46 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 4,238 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 47 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 16,376 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 48 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 12,510 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 10,651 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 50 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 4,073 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 51 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 934 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 52 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 715 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 53 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 1,017 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 54 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 2,986 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 55 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 14,703 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 15,140 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 1,226 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 58 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 1,729 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 59 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 8,309 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 1,062 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 61 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 11,080 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 62 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 895 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 63 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 14,382 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 6,435 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 13,945 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 698 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 67 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 9,810 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 68 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 16,182 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 921 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 70 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 525 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 71 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 3,900 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 72 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,058 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 73 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 8,633 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 74 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 673 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 75 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 3,673 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 76 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 2,501 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 77 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 13,608 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 4,328 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 79 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 5,201 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 80 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 14,760 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 81 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,173 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 82 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 11,998 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 83 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 5,036 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 84 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,969 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 85 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 3,667 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 86 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 1,777 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 87 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 23,930 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 88 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 24,494 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 3,133 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 90 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 2,573 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 1,052 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 92 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 3,387 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 12,457 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 10,646 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 49,658 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 96 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 6,147 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 97 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 13,520 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 98 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 18,422 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 20,358 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 100 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 27,146 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 917 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 102 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 11,997 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 6,685 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 7,011 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 2,902 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 106 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 1,851 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 107 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 1,152 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 108 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 1,140 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 109 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 13,520 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 110 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 4,757 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 111 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 677 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 112 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 48,165 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 8,442 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 10,152 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 115 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 23,591 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 6,852 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 2,598 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 118 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 13,052 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 119 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 544 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 120 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,640 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 121 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,715 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 8,536 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 15,376 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 124 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 11,234 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 125 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 629 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 126 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 4,930 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 127 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 753 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 128 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 2,733 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 129 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 802 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 130 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 12,501 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 131 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 17,651 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 9,573 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 133 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 6,511 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 134 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 15,686 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 8,393 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 2,612 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 929 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 138 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 647 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 139 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 1,260 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 140 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 10,495 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 141 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 4,937 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 142 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 11,580 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 8,491 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 144 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 1,388 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 145 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 7,847 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 146 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 23,292 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 7,702 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 1,126 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 149 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 830 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 150 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 14,897 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 151 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 9,685 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 10,361 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 15,802 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 154 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 2,875 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 28,035 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 5,589 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 3,073 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 158 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 596 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 159 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 5,445 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 12,416 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 161 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 16,523 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 5,653 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 163 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 27,613 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 37,456 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 165 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 8,334 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 976 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 167 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 46,641 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 168 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 6,090 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 18,985 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 26,419 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 171 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 24,572 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 172 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 3,667 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 173 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 10,789 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,670 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 175 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 10,369 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 3,533 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 177 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,727 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 178 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,313 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 179 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 29,033 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 682 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 181 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 796 | 49.1%–54.3% | ||
| 182 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 2,039 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 183 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 2,750 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 184 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 8,862 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 7,992 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 186 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 560 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 187 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 6,357 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 188 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 5,387 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 189 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 1,675 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 190 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 28,724 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 11,975 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 192 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 3,241 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 193 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 37,792 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 12,301 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 195 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 27,767 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 196 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 1,243 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 197 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 597 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 198 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 6,349 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 199 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 3,174 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 200 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 5,269 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 201 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 9,380 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 202 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 5,425 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 14,404 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 2,065 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 205 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 881 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 206 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 15,377 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 207 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 4,629 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 208 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 855 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 209 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 6,092 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 210 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 6,032 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 211 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,285 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 212 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 11,563 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 213 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 1,257 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 214 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 5,103 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 215 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 20,716 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 216 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 716 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 217 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,839 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 23,196 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 219 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 1,156 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 220 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 2,090 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 221 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 2,047 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 222 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 14,265 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 223 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 4,282 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 224 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 5,893 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 225 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 3,854 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 226 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 5,136 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 227 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 793 | 50.0%–55.2% | ||
| 228 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 901 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 229 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 13,922 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 230 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 1,486 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 231 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 17,725 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 232 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 1,422 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 233 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 11,398 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 234 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 24,948 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 2,871 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 236 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 1,148 | 50.6%–55.1% | ||
| 237 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 1,494 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 238 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 15,738 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 239 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 3,480 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 240 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 2,714 | 51.5%–54.5% | ||
| 241 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 6,077 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 242 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 1,388 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 243 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 47,275 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 244 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 10,222 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 245 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 3,931 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 246 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 10,710 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 247 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 722 | 50.5%–55.9% | ||
| 248 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 502 | 50.1%–56.3% | ||
| 249 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 16,295 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 250 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 1,046 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 251 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 557 | 50.3%–56.3% | ||
| 252 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 1,198 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 253 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 14,105 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 254 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 18,861 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 255 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 18,226 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 256 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 2,085 | 51.8%–55.2% | ||
| 257 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 774 | 51.0%–56.3% | ||
| 258 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 7,003 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 259 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 9,976 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 260 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 1,259 | 51.7%–56.0% | ||
| 261 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 543 | 51.0%–57.1% | ||
| 262 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 15,789 | 53.4%–54.7% | ||
| 263 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 1,262 | 51.9%–56.2% | ||
| 264 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 1,275 | 52.0%–56.3% | ||
| 265 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.4 | 2,330 | 52.5%–55.8% | ||
| 266 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 1,526 | 52.2%–56.2% | ||
| 267 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 1,778 | 52.4%–56.1% | ||
| 268 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 3,929 | 53.1%–55.6% | ||
| 269 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.0 | 3,803 | 53.5%–56.1% | ||
| 270 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.1 | 2,204 | 53.3%–56.6% | ||
| 271 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +5.0 | 1,244 | 53.6%–57.9% |
