| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.9% | -8.6 | 1,302 | 40.2%–44.3% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -7.6 | 547 | 40.2%–46.2% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -7.3 | 747 | 40.8%–46.1% | ||
| 4 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -6.4 | 9,501 | 43.5%–45.2% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.6 | 879 | 42.7%–47.7% | ||
| 6 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 1,694 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 7 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 6,452 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.2 | 2,943 | 44.1%–47.0% | ||
| 9 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 611 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 10 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 1,553 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 1,843 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 12 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 7,694 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 13 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 683 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 14 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 559 | 43.7%–49.7% | ||
| 15 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.0 | 4,113 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 16 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 1,488 | 45.0%–49.0% | ||
| 17 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 594 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 18 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 7,611 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 19 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 20,862 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 20 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 2,184 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 2,775 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 22 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 10,258 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 26,447 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 24 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 4,746 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 522 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 26 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 4,120 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 3,426 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 2,678 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 5,248 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 719 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 31 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,018 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 32 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 1,470 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 33 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,221 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 34 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 17,145 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 35 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 4,184 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 14,849 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 37 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 9,428 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 3,017 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 39 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 923 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 40 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 10,822 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 41 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 954 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 42 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 14,306 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 12,806 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 44 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 1,058 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 45 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 935 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 46 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 3,640 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 875 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 48 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 2,550 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 49 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 784 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 50 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 527 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 51 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 5,552 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 52 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 7,212 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 53 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 13,484 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 619 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 55 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 3,499 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 56 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 789 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 57 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 9,617 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 3,279 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 59 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 14,169 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 2,973 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 61 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 1,472 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 62 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 790 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 63 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 12,582 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 64 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 2,197 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 65 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 12,089 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 66 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 12,791 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 67 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 10,372 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 11,645 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 611 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 70 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,571 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 71 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 10,760 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,534 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 73 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 5,285 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 74 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 4,495 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 75 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 8,437 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 76 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 16,021 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 5,802 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 78 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 2,142 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 79 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 7,473 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 80 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 2,722 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 81 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 20,801 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 3,769 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 83 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 43,220 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 878 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 85 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 3,173 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 86 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 4,387 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 87 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 1,715 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 88 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 23,346 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 504 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 90 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 666 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 91 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 21,039 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 9,283 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 585 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 94 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 559 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 95 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 17,242 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 2,958 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 97 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 1,475 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 98 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 11,919 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 99 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 533 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 100 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,111 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 101 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 11,748 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 1,002 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 103 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 749 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 104 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 10,492 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 2,530 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 106 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 835 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 107 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 20,435 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 5,537 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 109 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 6,149 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 110 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 7,208 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 8,368 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 112 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 40,906 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 4,353 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 991 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 115 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 4,168 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 8,808 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 9,123 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 7,438 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 11,331 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 852 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 121 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 10,783 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 13,391 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 9,779 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 124 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 15,274 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 125 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 518 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 126 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 13,576 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 6,725 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 128 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 811 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 129 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 12,814 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 2,262 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 131 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 7,422 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 132 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 645 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 133 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 6,673 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 134 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 6,819 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 135 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 2,498 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 136 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 7,276 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 4,593 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 20,304 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 139 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 5,647 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 140 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 2,151 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 141 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 10,017 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 142 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 4,814 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 143 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 2,370 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 144 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 13,644 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 597 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 146 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 2,942 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 1,007 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 148 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 9,016 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 4,267 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 150 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 2,684 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 10,513 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 152 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 713 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 153 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 5,305 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 154 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 32,990 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 155 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 1,044 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 156 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 8,478 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 40,633 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 4,823 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 159 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 9,297 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 24,387 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 14,204 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 16,516 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 21,531 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 164 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 25,180 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 165 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 6,960 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 166 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 785 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 167 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 22,963 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 1,729 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 169 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 774 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 170 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 7,629 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 23,933 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,480 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 173 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 2,273 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 174 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 8,957 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 175 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 2,831 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 176 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 1,521 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 177 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 1,023 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 178 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 32,747 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 1,832 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 180 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 1,184 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 181 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 618 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 182 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 10,594 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 5,343 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 184 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 10,423 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 185 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 4,646 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 186 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 5,212 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 187 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 12,620 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 689 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 189 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 3,250 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 190 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 1,436 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 191 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 1,284 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 192 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 3,316 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 193 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 24,358 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,066 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 195 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 8,164 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 196 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 5,494 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 10,053 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 198 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 583 | 49.1%–55.0% | ||
| 199 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 24,193 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 1,550 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 201 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 4,644 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 202 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 686 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 203 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 5,282 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 204 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 13,413 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 205 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 1,307 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 206 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 2,381 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 207 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 18,091 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 4,611 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 209 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 2,673 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 210 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 1,756 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 211 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 510 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 212 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 745 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 213 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,778 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 214 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 4,505 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 215 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 782 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 216 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 20,066 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 217 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 4,003 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 218 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 3,028 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 219 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 12,433 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 220 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 3,730 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 221 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 1,061 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 222 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 15,370 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 223 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 1,213 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 224 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 1,097 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 225 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 11,971 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 226 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 954 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 227 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 9,915 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 21,722 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 229 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 5,026 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 230 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 4,472 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 231 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 13,744 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 232 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 3,427 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 233 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 41,326 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 234 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 2,471 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 235 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 5,290 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 236 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 2,362 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 237 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 9,317 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 238 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 14,259 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 239 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 8,805 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 240 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 967 | 50.9%–55.7% | ||
| 241 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 657 | 50.5%–56.1% | ||
| 242 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 1,080 | 51.0%–55.6% | ||
| 243 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 1,166 | 51.1%–55.6% | ||
| 244 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 12,214 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 245 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 16,343 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 246 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 905 | 50.9%–55.8% | ||
| 247 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 15,802 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 248 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 1,086 | 51.2%–55.8% | ||
| 249 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 2,022 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 250 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 1,819 | 51.9%–55.6% | ||
| 251 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 3,466 | 52.5%–55.2% | ||
| 252 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 13,736 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 253 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 8,754 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 254 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 1,070 | 51.7%–56.3% | ||
| 255 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 1,319 | 51.9%–56.1% | ||
| 256 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 6,143 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 257 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.6 | 629 | 51.5%–57.2% | ||
| 258 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.6 | 3,298 | 53.1%–55.8% | ||
| 259 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.8 | 1,546 | 52.6%–56.5% | ||
| 260 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +4.6 | 1,878 | 53.6%–57.2% | ||
| 261 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 56.9% | +5.2 | 1,059 | 53.7%–58.3% |
