| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -8.8 | 2,631 | 39.8%–42.8% | ||
| 2 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 39.3% | -8.7 | 842 | 38.9%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 39.1% | -8.3 | 629 | 38.9%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -8.2 | 3,811 | 40.6%–43.1% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -8.1 | 2,191 | 40.3%–43.7% | ||
| 6 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 39.0% | -7.9 | 502 | 39.1%–45.2% | ||
| 7 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -7.6 | 820 | 39.9%–45.0% | ||
| 8 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -7.6 | 669 | 39.7%–45.2% | ||
| 9 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -7.4 | 572 | 39.7%–45.6% | ||
| 10 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -7.0 | 809 | 40.5%–45.6% | ||
| 11 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -6.9 | 843 | 40.6%–45.7% | ||
| 12 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -6.7 | 2,675 | 41.9%–44.9% | ||
| 13 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -6.7 | 876 | 40.9%–45.9% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -6.6 | 1,216 | 41.3%–45.6% | ||
| 15 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -6.5 | 3,867 | 42.3%–44.9% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -6.4 | 4,081 | 42.4%–44.9% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.3 | 14,608 | 43.1%–44.4% | ||
| 18 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.3 | 2,177 | 42.1%–45.4% | ||
| 19 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -6.2 | 526 | 40.8%–46.8% | ||
| 20 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -6.1 | 951 | 41.6%–46.4% | ||
| 21 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.0 | 1,474 | 42.1%–46.1% | ||
| 22 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.8 | 1,197 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 23 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.7 | 2,917 | 42.9%–45.8% | ||
| 24 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.7 | 524 | 41.3%–47.4% | ||
| 25 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 9,567 | 43.6%–45.3% | ||
| 26 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.6 | 1,420 | 42.5%–46.5% | ||
| 27 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.5 | 1,852 | 42.7%–46.4% | ||
| 28 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 1,789 | 42.9%–46.5% | ||
| 29 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.3 | 862 | 42.2%–47.2% | ||
| 30 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.3 | 2,073 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 31 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 4,455 | 43.6%–46.0% | ||
| 32 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 2,641 | 43.2%–46.3% | ||
| 33 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.3 | 861 | 42.3%–47.3% | ||
| 34 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.2 | 1,804 | 43.0%–46.6% | ||
| 35 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.1 | 1,501 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 36 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.1 | 1,278 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 37 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.0 | 1,101 | 42.8%–47.3% | ||
| 38 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.9 | 586 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 39 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 2,727 | 43.7%–46.7% | ||
| 40 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.8 | 521 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 1,206 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 42 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 673 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 43 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 10,854 | 44.5%–46.1% | ||
| 44 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 6,829 | 44.3%–46.3% | ||
| 45 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 4,812 | 44.2%–46.5% | ||
| 46 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 1,093 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 47 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 559 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 48 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 19,827 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 49 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 1,253 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 50 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 4,235 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 51 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.1 | 656 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 52 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.1 | 538 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 53 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 2,006 | 44.2%–47.7% | ||
| 54 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 1,107 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 3,585 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 56 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 963 | 43.6%–48.4% | ||
| 57 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 1,667 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 58 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 740 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 59 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 1,160 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 60 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.9 | 546 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 61 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 768 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 62 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 1,187 | 44.0%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 36,385 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 64 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 804 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 65 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 1,475 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 66 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 923 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 67 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 1,877 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 68 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 27,543 | 45.9%–46.9% | ||
| 69 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 1,857 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 29,626 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 71 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,723 | 44.6%–48.4% | ||
| 72 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 654 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 73 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 881 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 74 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,745 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 75 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 822 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 76 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 2,275 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 77 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 1,199 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 78 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 28,461 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 79 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 1,498 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 3,527 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 81 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 1,716 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 82 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 2,406 | 45.1%–48.4% | ||
| 83 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 1,338 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 84 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 12,823 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 85 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 1,306 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 86 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 742 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 87 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 5,414 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 88 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 2,464 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 89 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 2,255 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 90 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 803 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 877 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 92 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 2,261 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 93 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 15,439 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 94 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 539 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 95 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 991 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 96 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 4,648 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 97 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 710 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 98 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 975 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 99 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 4,700 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 100 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 9,436 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 101 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 1,672 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 102 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 11,786 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 103 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 16,097 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 104 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 4,425 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 105 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 1,516 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 22,282 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 107 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 6,355 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 108 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 1,931 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 109 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 2,537 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 110 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 540 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 111 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 1,104 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 112 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 815 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 15,555 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 114 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 774 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 115 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 633 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 968 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 117 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 4,760 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 118 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 34,917 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 119 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,218 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 120 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 3,805 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 20,754 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 122 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 1,485 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 123 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 948 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 124 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 753 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 125 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 1,526 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 126 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 3,212 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 43,619 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 128 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 771 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 129 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 7,991 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 130 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 20,020 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 131 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,508 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 132 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 33,323 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 133 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 31,189 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 134 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 10,549 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 135 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 21,757 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 136 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 1,514 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 137 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 9,132 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 972 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 2,465 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 140 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 20,463 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 141 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 3,985 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 142 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 758 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 143 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 2,270 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 144 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 1,337 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 145 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 5,982 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 146 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 10,344 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 147 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 719 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 148 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 42,983 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 149 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 61,230 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 150 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 37,935 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 151 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 570 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 27,582 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 153 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 843 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 154 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 3,047 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 155 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 18,341 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 156 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 37,951 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 157 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 1,189 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 158 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 10,823 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 159 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 870 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 160 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 1,270 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 161 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 35,690 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 162 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 888 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 163 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 13,098 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 164 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 15,878 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 165 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 25,570 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 166 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 28,299 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 167 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 50,514 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 168 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 55,205 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 169 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 1,324 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 170 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 78,701 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 171 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 4,043 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 172 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 2,355 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 5,368 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 174 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 1,523 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 175 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 8,659 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 176 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 17,939 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 177 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 5,172 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 178 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 827 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,924 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 180 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 8,499 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 181 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 69,717 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 182 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 30,895 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 183 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 8,971 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 184 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 24,356 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 185 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 102,880 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 186 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 28,456 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 187 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 2,527 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 188 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 5,127 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 189 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 2,664 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 190 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 6,440 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 191 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 2,488 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 192 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 65,497 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 193 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 1,167 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 194 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 6,040 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 195 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 908 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 1,981 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 1,608 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 198 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 3,784 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 199 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 41,712 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 200 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 870 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 201 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 69,046 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 202 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 80,379 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 203 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 666 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 7,887 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 205 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 2,170 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 206 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 17,588 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 207 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 3,621 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 208 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 20,196 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 209 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 2,601 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 210 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 2,179 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 211 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 23,945 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 212 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 3,786 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 213 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 10,134 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 214 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 24,594 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 215 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 1,419 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 216 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 1,686 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 4,419 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 218 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 1,001 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 56,189 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 220 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 5,160 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 221 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 28,378 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 222 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 21,246 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 223 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 28,256 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 224 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 2,804 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 225 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 35,967 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 226 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 21,926 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 227 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 10,723 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 228 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 63,278 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 229 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 2,380 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 230 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 563 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 231 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 500 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 232 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 754 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 233 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 4,095 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 234 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 19,682 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 235 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 2,106 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 236 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 27,232 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 237 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 84,350 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 238 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 1,307 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 239 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 3,835 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 240 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 606 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 241 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 3,377 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 242 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 1,622 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 56,692 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 244 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 49,200 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 245 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 830 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 246 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 44,195 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 247 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 2,124 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 248 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 43,121 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 249 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 8,261 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 250 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 59,344 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 251 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 11,493 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 252 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 84,388 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 253 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 50,088 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 254 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 3,280 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 255 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 37,999 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 256 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 23,068 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 257 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 98,137 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 258 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 5,758 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 259 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 41,108 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 260 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 1,207 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 18,196 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 262 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 5,889 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 263 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 3,217 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 264 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 45,436 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 265 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,777 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 266 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 5,266 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 267 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 88,123 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 268 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,966 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 269 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 7,500 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 270 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 21,636 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 271 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 67,457 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 272 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 25,088 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 273 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 862 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 274 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 25,525 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 275 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 52,618 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 276 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 16,637 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 277 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 1,364 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 278 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 24,404 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 279 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 18,123 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 280 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 1,034 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 281 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 9,005 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 282 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 5,739 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 283 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 48,181 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 284 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 20,899 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 285 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 1,167 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 286 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 1,330 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 287 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 76,154 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 288 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 1,016 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 289 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 721 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 290 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 31,574 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 291 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 3,233 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 292 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 37,102 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 293 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 551 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 294 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 55,330 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 295 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 1,956 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 296 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 9,013 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 297 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 3,662 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 298 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 17,360 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 299 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 22,034 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 300 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 765 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 301 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 11,367 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 302 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 1,958 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 303 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 46,297 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 304 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 61,189 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 305 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 17,479 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 306 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 4,183 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 307 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 1,960 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 308 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 32,293 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 309 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 1,186 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 310 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 801 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 311 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 797 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 312 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 14,759 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 313 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 85,279 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 314 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 826 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 315 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 72,754 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 316 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 40,120 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 317 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 40,503 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 318 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 55,201 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 319 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 6,184 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 320 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 959 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 321 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 9,216 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 322 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 5,121 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 323 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 90,108 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 324 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 832 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 325 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 5,154 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 326 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 13,302 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 327 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 22,984 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 328 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 35,134 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 329 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 9,064 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 330 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 22,953 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 331 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 42,019 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 332 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 26,227 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 333 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 592 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 334 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 12,471 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 335 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 23,301 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 336 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 19,179 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 337 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 51,150 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 338 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 49,094 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 339 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 4,671 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 340 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 89,722 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 341 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 7,244 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 342 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 34,814 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 343 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 4,538 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 344 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 16,898 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 345 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 36,785 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 346 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 6,009 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 347 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 9,656 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 348 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 33,978 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 349 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 702 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 350 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 12,498 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 351 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 21,901 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 352 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 21,644 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 353 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 2,787 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 354 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 12,048 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 355 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 35,351 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 356 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 964 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 357 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 9,586 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 358 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 26,396 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 359 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 1,209 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 360 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 7,306 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 361 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 22,677 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 362 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 1,799 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 363 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 21,403 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 364 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 66,826 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 365 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 10,886 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 366 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 303,424 | 50.8%–51.1% | ||
| 367 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 36,151 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 368 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 14,254 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 369 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 5,792 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 370 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 33,585 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 371 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 58,205 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 372 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 16,964 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 373 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 14,991 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 374 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 1,415 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 375 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 7,957 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 376 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 3,223 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 377 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 23,804 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 378 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 63,568 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 379 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 39,937 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 380 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 63,431 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 381 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 70,415 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 382 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,505 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 383 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 1,176 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 384 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 43,934 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 385 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 68,997 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 386 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 2,846 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 387 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 15,578 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 388 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 38,685 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 389 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 40,539 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 390 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 2,238 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 391 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 868 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 392 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 8,543 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 393 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 3,979 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 394 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 4,251 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 395 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 8,156 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 396 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 8,685 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 397 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 7,367 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 398 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 6,756 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 399 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 2,182 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 400 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 45,281 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 401 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 10,109 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 402 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 2,525 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 403 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 637 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 404 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 4,622 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 405 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 49,889 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 406 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 39,785 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 407 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 65,262 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 408 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 24,314 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 409 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 1,833 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 410 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 44,911 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 411 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 5,625 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 412 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 4,837 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 413 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 3,533 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 414 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 28,846 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 415 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 3,804 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 416 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 51,997 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 417 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 516 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 418 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 64,389 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 419 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 65,295 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 420 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 966 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 421 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 70,378 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 422 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 22,883 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 423 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 29,300 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 424 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 54,783 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 425 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 106,950 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 426 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 4,529 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 427 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 3,339 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 428 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 33,107 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 429 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 26,737 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 430 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 57,081 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 431 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 770 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 432 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 20,598 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 433 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 71,699 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 434 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 67,508 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 435 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 2,739 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 436 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 3,039 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 437 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 1,790 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 438 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 623 | 50.0%–55.7% | ||
| 439 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 2,698 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 440 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 1,434 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 441 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 3,641 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 442 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +3.4 | 11,402 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 443 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.4 | 999 | 51.1%–55.8% | ||
| 444 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.4 | 28,208 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 445 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +3.5 | 1,022 | 51.2%–55.9% | ||
| 446 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.5 | 5,712 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 447 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.6 | 937 | 51.2%–56.1% | ||
| 448 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +4.6 | 521 | 51.6%–57.7% | ||
| 449 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.9% | +5.8 | 61,331 | 55.5%–56.2% |
