| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 36.2% | -10.5 | 1,490 | 35.7%–39.6% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 40.4% | -7.8 | 44,116 | 40.0%–40.8% | ||
| 3 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 40.5% | -7.6 | 15,227 | 39.9%–41.2% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 38.1% | -7.3 | 525 | 37.9%–43.9% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 39.0% | -7.3 | 729 | 38.3%–43.6% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.5% | -6.9 | 1,723 | 39.5%–43.2% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 41.5% | -6.5 | 6,131 | 40.7%–42.7% | ||
| 8 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 41.8% | -6.4 | 28,697 | 41.4%–42.3% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 39.9% | -6.3 | 639 | 39.1%–44.7% | ||
| 10 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 42.3% | -5.8 | 34,636 | 41.9%–42.8% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.8 | 1,717 | 40.5%–44.2% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 42.2% | -5.7 | 3,038 | 41.1%–44.0% | ||
| 13 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 42.4% | -5.5 | 3,158 | 41.3%–44.1% | ||
| 14 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -5.4 | 654 | 40.0%–45.6% | ||
| 15 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.3 | 858 | 40.4%–45.5% | ||
| 16 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 43.0% | -5.1 | 8,030 | 42.2%–44.0% | ||
| 17 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 43.4% | -4.8 | 23,947 | 42.9%–44.0% | ||
| 18 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.6 | 7,285 | 42.7%–44.6% | ||
| 19 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.1 | 739 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 20 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.1 | 714 | 41.4%–46.8% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.1 | 1,289 | 42.0%–46.3% | ||
| 22 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -4.0 | 856 | 41.7%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -4.0 | 1,475 | 42.2%–46.2% | ||
| 24 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.0 | 2,063 | 42.5%–45.9% | ||
| 25 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -4.0 | 570 | 41.3%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.9 | 1,622 | 42.3%–46.2% | ||
| 27 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -3.9 | 11,061 | 43.5%–45.0% | ||
| 28 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.8 | 574 | 41.4%–47.3% | ||
| 29 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.8 | 1,877 | 42.6%–46.2% | ||
| 30 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.6 | 786 | 42.0%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 857 | 42.1%–47.1% | ||
| 32 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.6 | 6,951 | 43.6%–45.6% | ||
| 33 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 7,865 | 43.8%–45.6% | ||
| 34 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 4,389 | 43.5%–45.9% | ||
| 35 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -3.5 | 2,465 | 43.2%–46.3% | ||
| 36 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 10,042 | 44.0%–45.6% | ||
| 37 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.3 | 15,152 | 44.2%–45.5% | ||
| 38 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 44.4% | -3.2 | 949 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 39 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.0 | 631 | 42.3%–48.0% | ||
| 40 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.0 | 575 | 42.3%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 44.0% | -3.0 | 502 | 42.1%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 973 | 42.8%–47.6% | ||
| 43 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.0 | 712 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 44 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 893 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 45 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 1,542 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 46 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 18,012 | 44.8%–46.0% | ||
| 47 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.8 | 714 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 48 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.7 | 557 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 49 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.7 | 5,733 | 44.4%–46.6% | ||
| 50 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 11,138 | 44.7%–46.3% | ||
| 51 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -2.6 | 580 | 42.6%–48.5% | ||
| 52 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 3,283 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 53 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 9,145 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 54 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -2.6 | 1,013 | 43.3%–48.0% | ||
| 55 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 1,179 | 43.4%–47.8% | ||
| 56 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.5 | 1,085 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 57 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.5 | 896 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 58 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.4 | 935 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 59 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -2.4 | 887 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 60 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.3 | 1,937 | 44.2%–47.7% | ||
| 61 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 4,309 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 62 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.2 | 636 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.2 | 5,736 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 64 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 800 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 65 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.2 | 8,278 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 66 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.2 | 2,885 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 67 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 1,170 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 68 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.1 | 664 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 69 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 11,882 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 70 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 976 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 71 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 13,823 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 72 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.0 | 2,867 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 73 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.0 | 924 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 74 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -2.0 | 521 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 75 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 4,668 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 76 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.9 | 665 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 77 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 3,322 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 78 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 2,574 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 79 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.9 | 548 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 80 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 1,627 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 81 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 6,227 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 82 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.9 | 733 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 83 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 8,836 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 84 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 1,923 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 85 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 6,477 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 86 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 3,480 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 87 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 2,771 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 88 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 36,282 | 46.1%–47.0% | ||
| 89 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 23,285 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 90 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 20,805 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 91 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 3,795 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 92 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 13,041 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 93 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 6,807 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 94 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 4,494 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 95 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 7,391 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 96 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 2,128 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 97 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 27,616 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 98 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 11,837 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 99 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 15,772 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 100 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 1,040 | 44.6%–49.2% | ||
| 101 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 1,229 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 102 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 2,296 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 103 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 687 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 104 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 24,404 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 105 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 2,441 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 106 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 1,324 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 107 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 19,396 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 108 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 7,789 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 109 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 5,050 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 110 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 26,264 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 111 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 9,286 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 112 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 930 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 113 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 811 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 114 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 38,355 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 115 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 855 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 116 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 32,925 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 117 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 968 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 1,258 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 119 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 13,126 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 11,123 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 121 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 8,688 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 122 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 4,266 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 123 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 577 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 124 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 23,866 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 125 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 38,621 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 126 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 10,483 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 127 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 28,015 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 128 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 8,293 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 129 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 2,253 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 130 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 10,830 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 131 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 44,416 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 132 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 1,239 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 133 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 6,862 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 134 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 8,580 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 135 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 21,193 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 136 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 9,697 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 137 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 15,014 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 138 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 1,431 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 139 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 1,431 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 140 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 20,553 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 141 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 3,722 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 142 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 1,033 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 143 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 35,901 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 144 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 755 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 145 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 572 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 146 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 26,948 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 147 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 4,156 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 148 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 1,588 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 149 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 14,217 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 150 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 6,487 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 151 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 13,771 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 152 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 5,342 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 153 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 610 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 154 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 6,485 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 155 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 16,342 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 156 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 6,667 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 157 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 780 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 158 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 9,562 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 159 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 969 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 1,941 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 161 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 13,673 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 162 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 8,250 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 163 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 2,025 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 164 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 6,198 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 165 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 1,328 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 166 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 25,293 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 167 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 13,685 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 168 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 1,121 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 733 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 3,214 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 171 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 4,106 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 172 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 9,146 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 173 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 1,740 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 174 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 602 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 9,593 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 176 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 3,846 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 177 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 22,884 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 178 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 34,581 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 179 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 532 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 180 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 6,634 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 181 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 17,420 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 182 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 1,396 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 183 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 3,957 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 184 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 20,969 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 185 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 4,792 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 186 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 27,122 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 187 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 1,658 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 33,484 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 189 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 4,304 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 190 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 13,588 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 191 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 537 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 586 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 193 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 3,945 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 194 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 1,434 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 195 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 32,398 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 196 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 1,398 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 197 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 1,867 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 198 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 990 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 199 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 2,526 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 200 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 27,018 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 201 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 18,181 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 202 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 12,531 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 203 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 14,812 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 204 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 15,663 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 205 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 8,821 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 206 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 19,851 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 207 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 1,373 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 13,377 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 209 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 9,597 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 210 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 2,683 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 211 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 2,914 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 212 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 9,544 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 213 | 關中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 1,461 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 214 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 639 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 215 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 17,442 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 216 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 3,045 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 217 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 17,735 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 218 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 2,242 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 219 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 3,094 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 220 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 38,206 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 221 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 667 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 222 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 858 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 223 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 3,768 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 224 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 2,563 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 225 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 1,527 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 41,964 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 227 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 4,594 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 228 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 7,083 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 229 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 3,007 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 230 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 6,598 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 231 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 26,357 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 232 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 1,412 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 233 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 1,542 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 234 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 13,779 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 235 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 14,295 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 236 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 2,133 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 237 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 9,756 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 238 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 9,030 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 239 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 18,639 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 240 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 18,300 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 241 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 16,915 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 242 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 6,790 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 243 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 2,688 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 244 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 8,921 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 245 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 2,836 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 246 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 1,370 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 247 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 8,345 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 248 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 19,979 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 249 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 19,829 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 250 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 8,863 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 251 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 21,697 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 252 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 6,511 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 253 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 15,497 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 254 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 512 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 255 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 2,552 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 256 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 5,926 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 257 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 2,631 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 258 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 5,285 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 259 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 8,155 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 260 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 14,283 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 261 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 14,987 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 262 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 14,067 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 263 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 1,044 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 264 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 3,283 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 265 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 24,781 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 266 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 23,911 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 267 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.5 | 2,614 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 268 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 1,003 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 269 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 25,332 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 270 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 754 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 271 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.5 | 16,029 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 272 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 1,696 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 273 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 1,627 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 274 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 11,005 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 275 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 897 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 276 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.7 | 6,035 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 277 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.7 | 1,779 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 278 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 13,592 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 279 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.8 | 1,517 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 280 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.8 | 3,080 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 281 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 1,127 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 282 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 18,100 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 283 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 13,434 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 284 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 1,044 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 285 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 11,014 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 286 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 1,377 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 287 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +2.0 | 23,149 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 288 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 509 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 289 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +2.1 | 52,140 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 290 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.1 | 1,165 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 291 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +2.1 | 22,209 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 292 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 790 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 293 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.2 | 2,174 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 294 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.2 | 8,739 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 295 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +2.2 | 10,705 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 296 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 661 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 297 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.4 | 16,007 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 298 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.4 | 1,527 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 299 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.6 | 25,584 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 300 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.7 | 1,467 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 301 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.8 | 7,672 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 302 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.9 | 1,071 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 303 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.9 | 28,013 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 304 | 辛吉德下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 714 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 305 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +3.0 | 24,251 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 306 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +3.1 | 1,879 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 307 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.1 | 557 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 308 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +3.1 | 38,309 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 309 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +3.2 | 2,509 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 310 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +3.2 | 1,326 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 311 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.5 | 1,018 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 312 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +3.7 | 1,573 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 313 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +3.8 | 8,856 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 314 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.8 | 628 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 315 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +4.1 | 56,185 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 316 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +4.1 | 91,782 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 317 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +4.3 | 10,830 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 318 | 歐拉夫下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.3 | 884 | 50.0%–55.0% | ||
| 319 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +4.6 | 668 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 320 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +4.7 | 867 | 50.4%–55.4% | ||
| 321 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +4.9 | 11,528 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 322 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +5.2 | 13,586 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 323 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +5.2 | 1,899 | 51.6%–55.2% | ||
| 324 | 飛斯下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +6.7 | 577 | 51.9%–57.8% | ||
| 325 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +7.0 | 2,892 | 53.7%–56.7% | ||
| 326 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +7.6 | 1,597 | 53.9%–57.7% | ||
| 327 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +9.4 | 14,405 | 56.9%–58.3% |
