| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.0% | -8.1 | 539 | 39.0%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.3% | -7.8 | 779 | 39.7%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.1 | 868 | 40.5%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.2 | 3,533 | 42.6%–45.2% | ||
| 5 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.5 | 2,478 | 43.0%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -5.5 | 502 | 41.5%–47.7% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 864 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.6 | 545 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 751 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 10 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 581 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 11 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 5,481 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 3,679 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 13 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 2,135 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 14 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 649 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 19,377 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 7,838 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 17 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 3,003 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 18 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 2,889 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 19 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 1,995 | 45.1%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 2,445 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 5,195 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 22 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 2,254 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 23 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 990 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 24 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 1,671 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 25 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 7,974 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 885 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 27 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 7,335 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 28 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 1,783 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 9,582 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 30 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 1,442 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 31 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 793 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 32 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 500 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 33 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 2,135 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 4,934 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 1,878 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 36 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 4,844 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 2,566 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 539 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 39 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 1,193 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 40 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 7,396 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 41 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 1,324 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 42 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 993 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 7,566 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 44 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 5,037 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 45 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 783 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 46 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 557 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 47 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 17,941 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 5,496 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 706 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 50 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 1,110 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 3,723 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 52 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 10,789 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 3,492 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 54 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 4,186 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 55 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 7,090 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 12,640 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 57 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 11,582 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 18,291 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 59 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 1,402 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 60 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 12,466 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 61 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 11,648 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 62 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 8,662 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 12,791 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 64 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 710 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 65 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 2,699 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 8,842 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 67 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 656 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 68 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 517 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 69 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 1,737 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 70 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 6,710 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 71 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 10,546 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 7,773 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 3,917 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 1,682 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 75 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 8,242 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 7,581 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 77 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 6,974 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 920 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 79 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 6,381 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 848 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 81 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 8,352 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 16,562 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 3,900 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 84 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 4,446 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 85 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 963 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 86 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 21,580 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 1,191 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 1,982 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 1,451 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 90 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,307 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 91 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 11,708 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 92 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 4,422 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 93 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 2,448 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 94 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 624 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 95 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 1,370 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 96 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 589 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 97 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 4,693 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 17,363 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 99 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 5,563 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 100 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 11,560 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 35,535 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 6,253 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 30,160 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 104 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 10,141 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 12,934 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 106 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 3,936 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 107 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 502 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 108 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 18,034 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 109 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 16,996 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 11,776 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 111 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 685 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 112 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 14,406 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 522 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 114 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 3,395 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 115 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 2,378 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,306 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 117 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 2,369 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 15,896 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 119 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,945 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 120 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 4,477 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 121 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,032 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 16,861 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 907 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 6,832 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 29,038 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 126 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 23,301 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 127 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 1,261 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 3,909 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 129 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 9,608 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 130 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 4,148 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 20,564 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 132 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 2,218 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 133 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 6,892 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 134 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 4,335 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 3,681 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 765 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 137 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 1,269 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 138 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 840 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 139 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 1,498 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 140 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 20,930 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 754 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 142 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 2,451 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 143 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 648 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 144 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 537 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 145 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 1,184 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 146 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 6,290 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 1,329 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 148 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 1,645 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 974 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 150 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 553 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 151 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 1,325 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 152 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 13,443 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 4,683 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 154 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 10,175 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 155 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 7,803 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 11,656 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 157 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 2,217 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 158 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 854 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 159 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 4,234 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 160 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 16,960 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 161 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 18,178 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 162 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 9,353 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 9,229 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 1,715 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 165 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 4,105 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 166 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 7,423 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 3,514 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 13,061 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 169 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 17,718 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 170 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 8,035 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 171 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 7,693 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 3,381 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 173 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 12,747 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 11,243 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 175 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 8,270 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 176 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 6,552 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 1,275 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 2,089 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 179 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 6,925 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 8,185 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 4,622 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 10,581 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 736 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 184 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,812 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 185 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 10,127 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 13,433 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 187 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 2,478 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 188 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 1,608 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 1,719 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 190 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 5,212 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 191 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 7,125 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 192 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,257 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 193 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 647 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 194 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 2,242 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 195 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 9,390 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 196 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 747 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 197 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 1,470 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 198 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 4,795 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 21,452 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 200 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 8,044 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 1,559 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 202 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 2,971 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 203 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 4,688 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 1,046 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 205 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 6,089 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 1,707 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 10,240 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 208 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 7,692 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 209 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 3,648 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 210 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 1,872 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 211 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 1,694 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 212 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 32,100 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 6,019 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 214 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 7,135 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 215 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 1,347 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 216 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 8,190 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 4,219 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 218 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 5,558 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 7,969 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 220 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 3,371 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 7,369 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 222 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 11,495 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 223 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 13,097 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 224 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 2,147 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 225 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 724 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 226 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 1,112 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 227 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 8,490 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 1,671 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 229 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 4,039 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 230 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 619 | 49.5%–55.3% | ||
| 231 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 3,525 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 232 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 12,058 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 233 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 4,629 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 234 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 12,224 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 235 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 15,826 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 236 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 880 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 237 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 969 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 238 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.2 | 9,293 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 239 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 1,225 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 240 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +3.6 | 2,423 | 52.1%–55.3% | ||
| 241 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.7 | 5,751 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 242 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 1,030 | 51.5%–56.2% | ||
| 243 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.8 | 3,728 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 244 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +4.3 | 1,716 | 52.5%–56.3% |
