| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -7.0 | 1,003 | 41.5%–46.2% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.5 | 863 | 41.9%–46.9% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.3 | 697 | 41.8%–47.3% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -6.1 | 2,273 | 43.1%–46.4% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.6 | 3,871 | 44.0%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 1,167 | 43.4%–47.8% | ||
| 7 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 505 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.0 | 1,155 | 43.7%–48.1% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 23,012 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 10 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.7 | 3,008 | 44.7%–47.6% | ||
| 11 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 5,568 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 12 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.4 | 6,472 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 1,249 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 14 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 2,599 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.0 | 7,677 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 2,432 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 17 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 630 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 18 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 2,863 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 1,237 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 590 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 21 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 598 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 22 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 6,063 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 23 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 1,102 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 24 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 633 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 25 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 552 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 26 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 870 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 27 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 3,344 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 28 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 527 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 2,485 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 2,733 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 535 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 32 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 982 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 33 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 644 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 34 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 4,569 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 35 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 1,938 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 36 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 3,457 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 37 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 561 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 38 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 536 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 39 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 930 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 40 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 1,201 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 578 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 42 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 3,570 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 43 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 17,572 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 44 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 3,993 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 1,486 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 46 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 6,482 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,971 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 48 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 802 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 49 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 524 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 50 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 8,128 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 696 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 52 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 3,764 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 53 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 1,274 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 54 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 517 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 55 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 14,334 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 56 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 5,215 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 57 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,845 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 58 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 1,424 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 59 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 529 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 60 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 793 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 61 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 1,903 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 62 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 728 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 63 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 1,819 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 64 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 4,198 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 2,417 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 66 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 4,985 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 67 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 5,593 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 68 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 3,266 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 69 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 4,553 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 70 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 4,494 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 71 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 625 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 72 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 8,095 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 14,278 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 946 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 75 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 5,575 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 76 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 13,417 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 2,899 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 78 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 523 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 79 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 2,237 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,841 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 81 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,427 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 82 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 868 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 83 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 930 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 84 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 12,276 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 85 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 4,342 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 4,659 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 87 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 10,850 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 88 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 4,345 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 89 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 6,592 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 4,818 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 12,303 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 92 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 3,787 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 93 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 1,238 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 94 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 809 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 95 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 8,818 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 4,754 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 97 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 10,469 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 35,881 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 99 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 3,315 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 100 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 584 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 101 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 1,334 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 102 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 24,263 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 13,316 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,184 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 105 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 4,955 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 837 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 107 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 6,576 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 108 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 8,244 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 9,294 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 41,204 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 111 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 18,091 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 16,171 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,615 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 114 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 11,294 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 8,805 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 116 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 681 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 117 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 6,475 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 8,556 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 119 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,982 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 120 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,980 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 121 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 5,906 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 122 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 5,684 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 123 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 1,538 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 10,330 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 125 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,282 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 126 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,233 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 127 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 559 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 128 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 681 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 129 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 15,914 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 7,786 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 27,206 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 546 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 133 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 2,008 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 3,125 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 8,803 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 136 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 727 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 137 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 3,592 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 138 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 20,056 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 139 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 558 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 140 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 4,281 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 141 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 5,541 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 142 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 14,624 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 2,214 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 144 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 3,188 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 145 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 8,530 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,143 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 147 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,227 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 148 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 7,845 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 149 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 8,218 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,470 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 151 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 9,640 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 152 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 15,841 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 9,738 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 895 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 155 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 7,761 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 156 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 6,583 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 1,103 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 158 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 13,962 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 1,083 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 160 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 21,404 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 161 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 12,457 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 11,474 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 163 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 24,164 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 164 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 3,236 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 165 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 13,792 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 9,463 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 167 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 6,323 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 18,449 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 169 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 8,541 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 6,395 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 4,065 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 172 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 8,999 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 173 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 5,215 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 174 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 21,801 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 175 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 12,303 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 750 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 177 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 11,377 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 1,484 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 179 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 577 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 180 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 1,223 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 181 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 6,278 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 14,999 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 854 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 184 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 10,941 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 185 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 1,878 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 186 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 13,800 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 611 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 188 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 21,826 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 760 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 190 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 7,887 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 5,471 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 192 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 10,250 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 193 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 6,454 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 8,838 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 195 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 5,351 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,010 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 197 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 1,846 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 198 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 595 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 199 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 6,577 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 2,939 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 201 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 7,588 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 202 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 10,442 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 203 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 6,891 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 11,803 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 797 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 206 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 22,434 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 207 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 9,041 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 208 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 696 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 209 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 14,820 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 210 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 6,140 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 13,767 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 212 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 4,037 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 213 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 9,499 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 214 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 24,802 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 215 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 8,891 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 3,334 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 217 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 3,804 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 218 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 595 | 49.1%–55.0% | ||
| 219 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 6,887 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 220 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 34,568 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 221 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 5,931 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 222 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 8,116 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 223 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 9,117 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 809 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 225 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 13,028 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 226 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,387 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 227 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 792 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 228 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 7,298 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 229 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 11,603 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 591 | 49.5%–55.3% | ||
| 231 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 2,396 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 232 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 15,550 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 16,226 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 234 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 17,342 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 235 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 38,866 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 236 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 3,422 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 237 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 1,465 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 238 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 24,114 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 239 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 818 | 50.2%–55.4% | ||
| 240 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 4,559 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 241 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 33,024 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 242 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 7,450 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 243 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 2,550 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 244 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 1,119 | 50.6%–55.2% | ||
| 245 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 2,364 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 246 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 10,506 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 247 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 1,252 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 248 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 981 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 249 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 4,988 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 250 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 16,280 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 251 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 840 | 50.5%–55.6% | ||
| 252 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 1,200 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 253 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 738 | 50.4%–55.7% | ||
| 254 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 2,577 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 255 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 2,552 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 256 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 4,588 | 52.2%–54.6% | ||
| 257 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 10,584 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 258 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.8 | 12,650 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 259 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 6,468 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 260 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.9 | 523 | 50.7%–56.8% | ||
| 261 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 1,466 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 262 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.5 | 1,115 | 52.1%–56.6% | ||
| 263 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.6 | 813 | 51.9%–57.0% | ||
| 264 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 55.9% | +4.2 | 977 | 52.6%–57.4% | ||
| 265 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +4.4 | 691 | 52.6%–58.0% |
