| 1 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 36.2% | -9.7 | 613 | 36.6%–42.2% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 37.8% | -8.8 | 706 | 37.6%–43.0% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -8.2 | 1,996 | 39.1%–42.6% | ||
| 4 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 38.3% | -8.0 | 575 | 38.1%–44.0% | ||
| 5 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -7.6 | 1,800 | 39.7%–43.3% | ||
| 6 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -7.4 | 999 | 39.3%–44.0% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -7.0 | 2,582 | 40.6%–43.6% | ||
| 8 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -6.7 | 15,994 | 41.7%–43.0% | ||
| 9 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -6.4 | 1,010 | 40.3%–45.0% | ||
| 10 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -6.4 | 677 | 39.9%–45.4% | ||
| 11 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -6.4 | 1,119 | 40.5%–44.9% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.4 | 3,201 | 41.3%–44.1% | ||
| 13 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -6.3 | 834 | 40.2%–45.3% | ||
| 14 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -6.1 | 745 | 40.3%–45.6% | ||
| 15 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -6.0 | 748 | 40.4%–45.7% | ||
| 16 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -5.9 | 744 | 40.5%–45.8% | ||
| 17 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -5.9 | 622 | 40.4%–46.0% | ||
| 18 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -5.8 | 843 | 40.7%–45.8% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.6 | 1,449 | 41.4%–45.4% | ||
| 20 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -5.6 | 568 | 40.6%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.4 | 1,804 | 41.8%–45.5% | ||
| 22 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -5.1 | 641 | 41.2%–46.8% | ||
| 23 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.9 | 1,285 | 42.1%–46.3% | ||
| 24 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -4.9 | 556 | 41.2%–47.2% | ||
| 25 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 7,561 | 43.5%–45.4% | ||
| 26 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 18,918 | 43.9%–45.1% | ||
| 27 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 1,263 | 42.4%–46.6% | ||
| 28 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 2,008 | 42.8%–46.3% | ||
| 29 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -4.5 | 554 | 41.6%–47.6% | ||
| 30 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.4 | 1,631 | 42.8%–46.6% | ||
| 31 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.4 | 1,163 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 14,178 | 44.0%–45.4% | ||
| 33 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -4.3 | 573 | 41.8%–47.7% | ||
| 34 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -4.3 | 579 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 7,885 | 43.9%–45.7% | ||
| 36 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.2 | 8,141 | 43.9%–45.7% | ||
| 37 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.2 | 1,158 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 38 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.1 | 2,450 | 43.4%–46.6% | ||
| 39 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 17,343 | 44.4%–45.6% | ||
| 40 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -4.0 | 750 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 41 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.0 | 1,062 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 42 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.9 | 764 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 5,069 | 44.0%–46.3% | ||
| 44 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 13,546 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 45 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 2,147 | 43.7%–47.1% | ||
| 46 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.6 | 760 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 47 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 911 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 48 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -3.4 | 622 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 49 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.3 | 597 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 50 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 61,407 | 45.5%–46.2% | ||
| 51 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 9,944 | 45.0%–46.7% | ||
| 52 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 795 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 53 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 50,482 | 45.5%–46.2% | ||
| 54 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 1,896 | 44.1%–47.7% | ||
| 55 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 31,901 | 45.5%–46.4% | ||
| 56 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 2,611 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 57 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 22,492 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 58 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 1,058 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 59 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 4,256 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 60 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 1,496 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 61 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 5,842 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 62 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 900 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 63 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 9,760 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 64 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 29,731 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 65 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 753 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 66 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 1,222 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 67 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 11,886 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 68 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 1,532 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 69 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 2,591 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 70 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 1,656 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 71 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 20,232 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 72 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 21,605 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 73 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 601 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 74 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 11,505 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 75 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 2,101 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 76 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 1,410 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 77 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 42,077 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 78 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 6,847 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 79 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 753 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 80 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 35,839 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 81 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 1,682 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 82 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 20,222 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 83 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 1,824 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 84 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 1,226 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 85 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 1,362 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 86 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 674 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 1,008 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 88 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 896 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 89 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 929 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 90 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 23,714 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 91 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 721 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 92 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 2,278 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 93 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 3,494 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 94 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 14,175 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 95 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 1,245 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 96 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 17,593 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 97 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 28,565 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 98 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 6,093 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 99 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 3,836 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 100 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 30,388 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 101 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 544 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 1,249 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 103 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 845 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 35,132 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 105 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 14,007 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 106 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 11,650 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 107 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 2,440 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 108 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 1,092 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 12,397 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 110 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 53,082 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 111 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 763 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 112 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 542 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 13,478 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 114 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 7,656 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 115 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 2,110 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 116 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 18,799 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 117 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 20,868 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 118 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 15,115 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 119 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 521 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 120 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 12,920 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 121 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 1,396 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 122 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 26,685 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 123 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 7,352 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 124 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 47,196 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 125 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 11,232 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 126 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 32,833 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 127 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 689 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 128 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 781 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 129 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 12,924 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 130 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 4,859 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 644 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 132 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 2,681 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 133 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 7,114 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 134 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 1,382 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 135 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,325 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 70,824 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 137 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,785 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 138 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 47,552 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 139 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 632 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 53,240 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 141 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 27,142 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 142 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 619 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 143 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 29,596 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 144 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 1,907 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 145 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 4,646 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 20,044 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 147 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 13,577 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 148 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 2,028 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 149 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 56,053 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 150 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 112,266 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 151 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 765 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 2,183 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 153 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 21,225 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 154 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 7,529 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 155 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,077 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 12,596 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 157 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 20,308 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 158 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 592 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 159 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 2,491 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 160 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 4,193 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 161 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 20,905 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 162 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 3,217 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 163 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 572 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 28,057 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 165 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 3,991 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 4,351 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 167 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 18,524 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 168 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 807 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 47,952 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 170 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 29,245 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 171 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 14,622 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 172 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 20,149 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 173 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 7,812 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 174 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 1,579 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 175 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 1,563 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 176 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 662 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 6,564 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 178 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 13,706 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 179 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 8,117 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 180 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 61,098 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 181 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 92,359 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 182 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 3,152 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 33,283 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 184 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 726 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 11,409 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 186 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 10,997 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 187 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 5,274 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 188 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 1,057 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 189 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 32,250 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 190 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 12,496 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 191 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 94,729 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 192 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 650 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 193 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 38,829 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 194 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 7,009 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 195 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 533 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 196 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 33,926 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 197 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 736 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 198 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 4,413 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 199 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 10,562 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 200 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 4,464 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 201 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 3,380 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 202 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 696 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 203 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 47,794 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 204 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 4,279 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 205 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 58,524 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 206 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 16,310 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 207 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 34,976 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 208 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 789 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 209 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 42,477 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 210 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 14,399 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 86,650 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 212 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 2,082 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 213 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 20,644 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 214 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 551 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 215 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 56,953 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 216 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 24,090 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 217 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 19,830 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 3,429 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 219 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 19,507 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 220 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 4,822 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 221 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 14,786 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 222 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 9,072 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 223 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 3,684 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 224 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 14,360 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 225 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 1,421 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 226 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 32,843 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 227 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 12,103 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 228 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 41,580 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 229 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 20,621 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 230 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 603 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 231 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 665 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 232 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 12,683 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 233 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 29,307 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 234 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 21,659 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 235 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 868 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 236 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 12,551 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 237 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 24,319 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 238 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,560 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 239 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 3,111 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 240 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 28,186 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 241 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 23,794 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 10,254 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 243 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 58,270 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 244 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 1,750 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 245 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 528 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 246 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 5,236 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 247 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 49,909 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 248 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 25,755 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 249 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 3,587 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 250 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 619 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 251 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 603 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 252 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 14,926 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 253 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 15,690 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 254 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 14,116 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 255 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 5,059 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 256 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 2,382 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 257 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 26,819 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 258 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 20,982 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 259 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 4,505 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 260 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 64,048 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 261 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 2,891 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 262 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 7,173 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 263 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 5,507 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 264 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 7,127 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 265 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 11,901 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 266 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 12,802 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 267 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 1,222 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 268 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 21,450 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 269 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 23,393 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 270 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 15,778 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 271 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 1,268 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 272 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 96,580 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 273 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 30,254 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 274 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 36,881 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 275 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 8,563 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 276 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 19,365 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 277 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 34,442 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 278 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 2,638 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 279 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 22,275 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 280 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 18,803 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 281 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 3,814 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 2,040 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 283 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 26,522 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 284 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 5,250 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 285 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 36,799 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 286 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 6,332 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 287 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 15,348 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 642 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 289 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 46,724 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 290 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 13,059 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 291 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 4,576 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 292 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 17,919 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 293 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 2,035 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 294 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 42,003 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 295 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 1,960 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 296 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 811 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 297 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 16,518 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 298 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 686 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 299 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 1,422 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 300 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 21,969 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 301 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 3,712 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 302 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 59,132 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 303 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 917 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 304 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 8,379 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 305 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 22,547 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 306 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 6,139 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 307 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 1,580 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 308 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 1,221 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 309 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 527 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 310 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 15,200 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 311 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 1,822 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 312 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 3,334 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 313 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 3,815 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 314 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 12,431 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 315 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.3 | 2,712 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 316 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 13,780 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 317 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 4,022 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 318 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 718 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 319 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.5 | 3,080 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 320 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.6 | 30,844 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 321 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 680 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 322 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.7 | 6,138 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 323 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 23,974 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 324 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 17,117 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 325 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 14,053 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 326 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.9 | 4,426 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 327 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 52,030 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 328 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.9 | 6,313 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 329 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 3,172 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 330 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +3.0 | 30,255 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 331 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +3.0 | 20,013 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 332 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.1 | 1,860 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 333 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 1,020 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 334 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.1 | 878 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 335 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.1 | 2,423 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 336 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.1 | 6,309 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 337 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.2 | 3,744 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 338 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.2 | 37,857 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 339 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.2 | 16,652 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 340 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +3.3 | 2,085 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 341 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 849 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 342 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.5 | 16,794 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 343 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.7 | 43,257 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 344 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.7 | 18,039 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 345 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.7 | 553 | 49.8%–55.7% | ||
| 346 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.8 | 12,625 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 347 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.9 | 16,210 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 348 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.5 | 3,944 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 349 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.6 | 5,330 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 350 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.9 | 5,533 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 351 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.9 | 628 | 51.2%–56.9% | ||
| 352 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +5.0 | 5,625 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 353 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +5.0 | 2,852 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 354 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +5.2 | 4,363 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 355 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +5.2 | 1,457 | 52.3%–56.3% | ||
| 356 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +5.3 | 2,762 | 52.9%–55.9% | ||
| 357 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +5.3 | 903 | 51.9%–56.9% | ||
| 358 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +5.9 | 5,940 | 54.0%–56.0% | ||
| 359 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +6.3 | 2,395 | 53.8%–57.0% |
