| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.2 | 726 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 2 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 635 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 3 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 850 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 4 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 1,330 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 4,845 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 6 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 575 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 7 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 561 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 8 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,321 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,333 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 10 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 1,813 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 11 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 2,519 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 12 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 543 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 13 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 926 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 14 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,785 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 15 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 2,830 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 16 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 932 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 17 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 1,249 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 18 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 3,733 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 19 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 779 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 1,723 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 21 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 1,002 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 22 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,696 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 23 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 1,809 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 24 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,170 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 25 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 4,671 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 26 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 740 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 27 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 2,307 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 28 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,178 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 29 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,740 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 30 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,336 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 31 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,225 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 32 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 560 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 33 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 505 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 34 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,990 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 35 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 507 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 36 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 3,051 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 37 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,859 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 38 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 2,242 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 39 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 962 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 40 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 3,363 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 41 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 1,010 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 42 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 2,565 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 43 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 8,266 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 44 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 3,941 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 45 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,674 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 46 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 3,361 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 47 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 5,074 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 48 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 2,111 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 49 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 973 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 50 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,826 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 51 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 4,353 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 52 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 3,172 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 53 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 546 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 54 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 2,315 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 55 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,750 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 56 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 4,162 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 57 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 2,340 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 58 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 2,632 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 59 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 2,816 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 60 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 2,013 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 61 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,703 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 62 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 968 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 63 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 1,139 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 64 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 2,825 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 65 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,025 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 66 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 4,905 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 67 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 665 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 68 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 7,338 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 69 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 2,430 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 70 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 3,766 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 71 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 1,387 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 72 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 3,125 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 73 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 3,045 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 3,322 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 75 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 4,394 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 76 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,121 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 77 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,784 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 78 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,399 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 79 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,853 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 80 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 2,063 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 81 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 837 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 82 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,000 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 83 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 4,603 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 84 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 4,068 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 85 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 1,078 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 86 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,609 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 87 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 3,207 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 88 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 2,249 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 89 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 4,668 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 90 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 1,485 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 91 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 4,139 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 92 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 828 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 93 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 7,236 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 94 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,162 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 95 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 1,446 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 96 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 1,150 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 97 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 2,305 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 98 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 547 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 99 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,553 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 100 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,047 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 101 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,085 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 102 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 2,804 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 103 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 2,977 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 104 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 5,628 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 105 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,737 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 106 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,072 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 107 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,456 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 108 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 583 | 49.2%–55.1% | ||
| 109 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 822 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 110 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 830 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 111 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 514 | 49.2%–55.4% | ||
| 112 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 559 | 49.5%–55.5% | ||
| 113 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,819 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 114 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 2,148 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 115 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,924 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 116 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 4,049 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 117 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,267 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 118 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,940 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 119 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,241 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 120 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,007 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 121 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,996 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 122 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 3,187 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 123 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,850 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 124 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 862 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 125 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 2,165 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 126 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 1,898 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 127 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 644 | 50.2%–55.8% | ||
| 128 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 2,143 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 129 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 7,516 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 130 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 2,924 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 131 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 3,450 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 132 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 1,238 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 133 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 611 | 50.4%–56.2% | ||
| 134 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 918 | 50.9%–55.8% | ||
| 135 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 860 | 51.0%–56.0% | ||
| 136 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 792 | 51.0%–56.2% | ||
| 137 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 3,882 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 138 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 2,288 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 139 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 1,761 | 51.9%–55.6% | ||
| 140 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 2,549 | 52.2%–55.4% | ||
| 141 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 1,203 | 51.8%–56.2% | ||
| 142 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 1,412 | 51.9%–56.0% | ||
| 143 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 2,186 | 52.3%–55.7% | ||
| 144 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +2.9 | 1,358 | 52.0%–56.1% | ||
| 145 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 2,947 | 52.8%–55.7% | ||
| 146 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 2,028 | 52.6%–56.1% | ||
| 147 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 978 | 52.1%–56.8% | ||
| 148 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 55.4% | +3.6 | 1,023 | 52.4%–57.1% | ||
| 149 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +3.8 | 893 | 52.4%–57.4% | ||
| 150 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 56.9% | +4.1 | 524 | 52.3%–58.3% | ||
| 151 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +4.2 | 816 | 52.8%–57.9% |
