| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -7.1 | 742 | 41.2%–46.5% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -6.6 | 1,437 | 42.3%–46.3% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.6 | 3,500 | 43.0%–45.7% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.4 | 599 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.5 | 1,234 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.5 | 1,192 | 43.3%–47.7% | ||
| 7 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.4 | 892 | 43.0%–48.0% | ||
| 8 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.2 | 556 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.1 | 634 | 42.9%–48.6% | ||
| 10 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.1 | 568 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 11 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -5.0 | 2,668 | 44.4%–47.4% | ||
| 12 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 824 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 13 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 551 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 14 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.7 | 518 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 15 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 869 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 16 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 671 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 17 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 573 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 10,153 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 19 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.0 | 2,292 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 655 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 21 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 3,653 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 613 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 23 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 1,492 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 24 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 10,022 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 592 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 2,477 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 27 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 9,748 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 28 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 2,493 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 1,594 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 30 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 1,458 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 31 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 1,244 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 32 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,594 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 33 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 16,239 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 5,353 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 35 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 5,849 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 36 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 4,607 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 37 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 1,187 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 38 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 799 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 39 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 1,710 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 40 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 545 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 41 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 542 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 42 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 1,420 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 811 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 44 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 508 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 45 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 520 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 46 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 5,973 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 47 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 2,891 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 48 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 2,543 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 49 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 1,054 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 50 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 11,741 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 51 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 3,395 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 740 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 53 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,836 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 54 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 9,839 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,489 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 56 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 591 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 57 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 4,222 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 954 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 59 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 18,801 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 60 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 12,207 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 8,458 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 62 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 6,778 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 8,730 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,103 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 65 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 3,650 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,106 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 67 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 22,440 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 68 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 9,511 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 69 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 15,809 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 70 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 2,057 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 71 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 4,271 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 6,570 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 826 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 74 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 1,649 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 75 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 527 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 76 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 746 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 77 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 1,089 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 78 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 2,388 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 79 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 828 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 80 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 6,028 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 817 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 82 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 667 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 83 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 8,794 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 84 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 1,139 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 85 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 7,973 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 7,278 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 87 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,191 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 88 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 4,326 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 89 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 13,358 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 1,509 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 91 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 861 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 92 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 11,386 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 3,233 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 2,430 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 95 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 2,448 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 96 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 4,290 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 13,556 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 32,504 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 99 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 3,802 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 8,096 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 101 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 3,877 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 102 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 874 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 103 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 5,117 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 9,171 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 105 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 6,395 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 106 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 687 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 107 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 27,581 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 13,014 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 1,750 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 110 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 7,932 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 111 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 2,115 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 112 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 16,461 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 26,933 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 114 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 14,040 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 115 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 914 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 116 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 23,744 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 117 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 6,105 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 29,500 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 119 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 10,236 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 120 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 2,936 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 7,232 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,862 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 123 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 5,401 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 3,059 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 3,053 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 126 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 31,566 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 127 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 7,717 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 687 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 129 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 20,864 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 130 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 15,567 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 131 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,188 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 132 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 19,888 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 133 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 11,602 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 23,966 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 135 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 15,737 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 136 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 7,817 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 3,127 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 138 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 14,838 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 139 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 13,713 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 140 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 20,372 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 141 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 20,670 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 142 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 6,597 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 143 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 732 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 144 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 22,069 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,137 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 146 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 713 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 147 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 11,626 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 628 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 149 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 7,446 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 150 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 954 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 151 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 28,097 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 8,379 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,300 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 154 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 15,376 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 155 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,229 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 518 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 157 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 1,216 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 158 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 853 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 159 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 19,604 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 15,425 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 161 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 9,209 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 15,746 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 2,003 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 164 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 6,763 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 3,821 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 166 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 7,437 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 3,340 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 2,675 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 7,526 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 170 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 1,398 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 171 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 8,096 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 172 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,943 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 173 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 14,525 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 174 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 552 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 175 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 5,378 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 3,052 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 15,201 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 12,621 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 11,632 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 5,783 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 181 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 58,609 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 12,079 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 22,996 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 7,086 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 185 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 7,397 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 10,773 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 187 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 540 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 188 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 10,668 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 189 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 3,109 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 8,901 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 7,352 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 5,343 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 193 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 5,738 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 194 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 5,380 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 7,107 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 196 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,571 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 12,830 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 198 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 18,351 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 199 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,217 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 200 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 12,786 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 1,094 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 202 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 5,426 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 875 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 204 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 10,041 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 17,450 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 1,473 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 7,676 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 208 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 25,521 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 209 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 14,567 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 210 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 7,863 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 1,512 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 212 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 1,883 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 213 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 708 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 214 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 4,331 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 4,576 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 216 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 21,826 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 217 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 8,173 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 218 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 19,436 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 219 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,521 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 220 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 2,386 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 221 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,588 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 222 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 2,596 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 223 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 7,340 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 224 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 2,864 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 225 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 2,470 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 226 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 13,004 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 227 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 1,864 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 228 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 9,284 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 229 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 2,781 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 21,180 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,553 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 232 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 705 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 233 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 13,899 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 234 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 1,083 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 235 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 5,425 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 236 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 31,335 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 237 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 17,079 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 238 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 2,938 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 239 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 12,041 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 240 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 120,674 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 241 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 23,452 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 1,701 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 243 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 16,825 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 244 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 4,606 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 245 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 13,666 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 246 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 18,396 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 247 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 7,953 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 248 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 752 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 249 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 3,462 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 250 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 2,065 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 251 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 634 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 252 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 9,769 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 253 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 10,789 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 254 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 3,266 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 255 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 22,211 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 256 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 19,633 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 257 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 14,721 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 258 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,130 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 259 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 8,778 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 27,535 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 261 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 1,648 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 262 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 12,624 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 263 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,293 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 264 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 19,040 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 265 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,625 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 266 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 11,141 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 267 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 5,990 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 268 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 12,607 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 269 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 16,347 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 270 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 14,868 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 271 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 20,036 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 272 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 3,728 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 273 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 7,411 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 274 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 10,491 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 275 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 1,172 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 276 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 11,995 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 277 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 1,623 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 278 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 1,233 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 279 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 6,644 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 280 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 10,348 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 281 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 584 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 282 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 7,832 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 283 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 4,281 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 284 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 1,504 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 285 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 12,130 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 286 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 16,249 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 287 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 3,165 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 288 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 1,489 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 289 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 628 | 49.9%–55.6% | ||
| 290 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 15,043 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 291 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 1,315 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 292 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 946 | 50.4%–55.3% | ||
| 293 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 10,229 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 294 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 1,070 | 50.6%–55.2% | ||
| 295 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 3,447 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 296 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 1,244 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 297 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 2,909 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 298 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 18,690 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 299 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 23,248 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 300 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 4,314 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 301 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 509 | 50.2%–56.4% | ||
| 302 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 21,408 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 303 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 865 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 304 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 851 | 50.9%–56.0% | ||
| 305 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 1,950 | 51.7%–55.3% | ||
| 306 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 611 | 50.7%–56.5% | ||
| 307 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 7,569 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 308 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 1,349 | 51.7%–55.8% | ||
| 309 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 729 | 51.1%–56.5% | ||
| 310 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 10,576 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 311 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 17,627 | 53.4%–54.6% | ||
| 312 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +3.1 | 829 | 51.5%–56.6% | ||
| 313 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 11,545 | 53.4%–54.9% | ||
| 314 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 1,250 | 52.1%–56.4% | ||
| 315 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.4 | 8,093 | 54.4%–56.2% |
