| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -7.4 | 624 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 931 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 2,043 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 4 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 1,323 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 5 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 1,024 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.3 | 1,641 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 7 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 10,077 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 512 | 44.1%–50.3% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 884 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 5,717 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 11 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 752 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 12 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 2,440 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 13 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 6,351 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 14 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 827 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 15 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 1,018 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 16 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 1,784 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 17 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 627 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 18 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 511 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 7,839 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 20 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,149 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 21 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,671 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 22 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 2,801 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 23 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 3,441 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 24 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 933 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 25 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 567 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 26 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 1,034 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 27 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 6,070 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 5,529 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 6,150 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 20,095 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 31 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 4,435 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 563 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 33 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 3,895 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 34 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 5,252 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 1,099 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 36 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 6,430 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 37 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 7,772 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 38 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 2,015 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 39 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 1,973 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 40 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 3,788 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 41 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 7,775 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 42 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 13,673 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 11,234 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 2,862 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 45 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 6,575 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 1,059 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 47 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 9,831 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 48 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 2,463 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 49 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 615 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 50 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 673 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 51 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 511 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 52 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 5,764 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 53 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,407 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 54 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 7,807 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 55 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 1,210 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 56 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 2,781 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 57 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 1,499 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 58 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 3,723 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 59 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 2,317 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 60 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 1,565 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 61 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 4,008 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 62 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 2,803 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 63 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 640 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 64 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 4,676 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 65 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 6,779 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 10,959 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 739 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 68 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 3,789 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 69 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 8,194 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 70 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 3,886 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 71 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 670 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 72 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 527 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 73 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 531 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 74 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 5,257 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 75 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 6,236 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 3,426 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 77 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 743 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 78 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 17,229 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 4,767 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 80 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 4,930 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 81 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 4,976 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 82 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 972 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 83 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 4,503 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 84 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 502 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 85 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 2,558 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 86 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 2,049 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 87 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 4,848 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 16,543 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 678 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 90 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 3,122 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 91 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,430 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 92 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 12,236 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,947 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 94 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 10,017 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 95 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 13,859 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 96 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 3,901 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 8,694 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 3,904 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 99 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 682 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 100 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,927 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 101 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,190 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 102 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 7,894 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 103 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 12,908 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 104 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 16,849 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 16,581 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 106 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 4,408 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 11,945 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 534 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 109 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 3,427 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 110 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 3,371 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 111 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,197 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 112 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 16,183 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 113 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 3,193 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 114 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 2,764 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 115 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 513 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 116 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 4,670 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 117 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,412 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 118 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 755 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 119 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 12,759 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 9,295 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 9,990 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 1,001 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 123 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 8,880 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 124 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 16,451 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 6,793 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 984 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 127 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 7,420 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 128 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 4,791 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 129 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,690 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 130 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 9,254 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 131 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 8,692 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 132 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 9,611 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 19,308 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 3,866 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 135 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 13,724 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 5,611 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 9,594 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 138 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 4,514 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 139 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 7,235 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 140 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,531 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 141 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 689 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 142 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 37,431 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 3,530 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 144 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 10,010 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 4,518 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 146 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 14,792 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 6,507 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 148 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 7,059 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 149 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 7,770 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 150 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 906 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 151 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 859 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 152 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 13,293 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,701 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 154 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 849 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 155 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 3,223 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 156 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 539 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 157 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 2,874 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 158 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 2,287 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 159 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,096 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 160 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 786 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 161 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 10,386 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 870 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 163 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 15,478 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,181 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 165 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 544 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 166 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 11,469 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 167 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 3,632 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 168 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 8,053 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 1,870 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 170 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 1,858 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 171 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 993 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 172 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 7,576 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 7,257 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 8,175 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 175 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 9,071 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 6,221 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 758 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 178 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 12,961 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 179 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 4,797 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 180 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 2,057 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 181 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,624 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 182 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 8,545 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 2,095 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 184 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 542 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 185 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 2,811 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 186 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 8,275 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 20,406 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 4,579 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 1,312 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 190 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 7,407 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 1,161 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 192 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 1,041 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 193 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 16,728 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 77,349 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,557 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 196 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 3,029 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 197 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 5,751 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 198 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 14,839 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 6,196 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 200 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 5,978 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 201 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 5,070 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 2,258 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 203 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 2,558 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 204 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 8,590 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 205 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 1,815 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 206 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 6,768 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 10,724 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 4,415 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 209 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,607 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 210 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 899 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 211 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 956 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 212 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 4,493 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 783 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 214 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 4,913 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 815 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 216 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 9,718 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 217 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 923 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 218 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,798 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 219 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 6,714 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 220 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 11,957 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 221 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 1,204 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 222 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 10,664 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 223 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 10,088 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 224 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 4,479 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 225 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 802 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 226 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 737 | 49.7%–55.1% | ||
| 227 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 11,265 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 4,828 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 229 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 11,954 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 970 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 231 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 7,747 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 232 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 4,851 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 233 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 1,544 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 234 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 2,718 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 235 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 885 | 50.1%–55.0% | ||
| 236 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 13,829 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 237 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 638 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 238 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 8,378 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 239 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 7,122 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 240 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 11,463 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 241 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 2,667 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 242 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 6,618 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 243 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 7,416 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 244 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 4,759 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 245 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 6,768 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 246 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 11,877 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 247 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 696 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 248 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 586 | 50.0%–55.9% | ||
| 249 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 3,467 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 250 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 12,412 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 251 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 9,508 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 252 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 6,438 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 253 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,205 | 50.9%–55.3% | ||
| 254 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 1,052 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 255 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 6,986 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 256 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 3,482 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 257 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 9,212 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 258 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 1,948 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 259 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 1,013 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 260 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 699 | 50.7%–56.1% | ||
| 261 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 3,889 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 262 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 12,214 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 263 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 14,166 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 264 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 10,860 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 265 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 956 | 51.5%–56.3% | ||
| 266 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.1 | 6,698 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 267 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 4,589 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 268 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 4,185 | 53.2%–55.7% | ||
| 269 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 55.7% | +3.8 | 993 | 52.5%–57.3% | ||
| 270 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +3.9 | 7,133 | 54.0%–55.9% |
