| 1 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -8.7 | 3,645 | 41.3%–44.0% | ||
| 2 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -7.5 | 728 | 41.2%–46.5% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -7.5 | 695 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.2 | 1,368 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.9 | 1,792 | 43.6%–47.3% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -5.8 | 3,975 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 7 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.3 | 1,637 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 8 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -5.2 | 1,969 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 819 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 10 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.9 | 1,195 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 11 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 629 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 12 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 586 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 13 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 620 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 14 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.7 | 1,818 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 15 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.6 | 3,749 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.6 | 2,646 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 4,008 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 18 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 2,073 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 19 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 2,334 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 20 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 847 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 21 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 652 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 4,980 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 9,405 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 830 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 25 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 2,386 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 26 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 2,964 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 27 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 1,969 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 28 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 1,150 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 29 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 718 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 30 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 1,765 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 31 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 675 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 32 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 683 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 33 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 684 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 34 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 1,327 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 35 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 2,347 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 36 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 1,961 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 37 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 1,659 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 38 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 1,576 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 39 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 1,209 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 40 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 1,634 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 41 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 5,527 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 42 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 739 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 43 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 4,718 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 44 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 6,017 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 45 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 5,666 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 3,881 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 47 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 569 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 48 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 3,407 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 49 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 3,035 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 780 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 972 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 52 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 1,700 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 53 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 2,912 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 54 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 1,981 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 55 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 748 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 56 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 3,182 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 57 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 7,537 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 16,330 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 1,610 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 2,546 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 61 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 6,740 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 612 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 63 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 971 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 64 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 586 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 65 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 4,648 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 66 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 4,683 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 7,252 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 1,522 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 69 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 6,451 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 70 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 6,065 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 1,157 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 72 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 7,628 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 524 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 74 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 1,860 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 75 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 988 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 76 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 6,143 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 2,631 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 78 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 1,266 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 79 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 854 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 80 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 2,538 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 81 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 6,759 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 82 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 4,174 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 83 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 887 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 84 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 724 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 85 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 6,870 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 86 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 7,731 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 3,405 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 893 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 89 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 1,878 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 90 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 4,226 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 91 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 9,742 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 92 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 5,606 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 4,199 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 94 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 3,969 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 95 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 2,301 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 96 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 514 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 97 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 14,619 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 713 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 99 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 647 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 100 | 關中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 579 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 101 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 21,510 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 2,695 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 6,549 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,981 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 105 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,533 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 106 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 5,609 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,079 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 108 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 7,451 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 765 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 110 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 3,393 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 111 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 9,070 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 661 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 113 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 2,365 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 114 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 8,554 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 115 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 4,752 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 3,944 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 117 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 4,871 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 118 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 1,198 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 119 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 724 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 120 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 4,021 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 121 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 1,080 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 122 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 3,662 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 123 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 9,378 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 6,691 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 125 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 955 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 126 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 6,746 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 127 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 4,762 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,402 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 129 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 5,298 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 130 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 12,763 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 131 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 9,534 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 132 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 844 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 133 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 901 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 134 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 922 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 135 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 4,476 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 136 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 4,389 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 8,389 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 1,111 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 139 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 1,928 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 140 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 5,009 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 141 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 729 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 142 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 3,876 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 143 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 629 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 144 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,318 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 145 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 7,672 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 146 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 4,214 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 8,554 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 148 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 3,477 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 149 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 6,845 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 150 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 4,766 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 7,825 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 152 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 4,326 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 153 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 638 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 154 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 5,166 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 155 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 8,764 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 4,798 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 157 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 5,823 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 158 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 6,966 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 159 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 9,704 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 160 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 2,578 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 161 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 3,850 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 3,663 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 163 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 1,297 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 164 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 964 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 165 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 2,492 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 166 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 2,108 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 167 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 6,464 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 168 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 6,930 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 169 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 2,248 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 170 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 6,081 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 171 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 4,744 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 172 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 3,595 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 766 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 174 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 517 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 175 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 3,489 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 176 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 1,515 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 177 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 11,657 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 178 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 932 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 179 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 3,283 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 180 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 3,009 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 181 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 3,457 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 182 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 4,148 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 183 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 12,901 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 184 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 3,404 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 185 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 9,000 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 186 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,204 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 187 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 3,837 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 188 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 14,936 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 7,139 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 190 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 511 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 191 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 5,658 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 192 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 670 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 193 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,297 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 194 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 15,723 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 698 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 196 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 6,740 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 14,028 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 198 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 1,588 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 199 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 9,130 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 200 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 7,596 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 201 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 18,690 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 202 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 7,703 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 11,423 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 204 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 2,379 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 205 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 9,941 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 206 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 2,504 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 207 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 8,096 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 208 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 2,952 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 209 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 4,651 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 210 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 6,381 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 211 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 11,792 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 212 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 3,145 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 213 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 546 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 214 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 16,118 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 215 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 7,201 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 216 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 958 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 217 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,213 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 218 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 5,948 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 219 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 3,061 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 220 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 791 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 221 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 1,346 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 222 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 4,955 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 223 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 934 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 224 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 5,243 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 225 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 12,893 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 226 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 1,435 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 227 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 2,120 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 228 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 1,011 | 50.8%–55.5% | ||
| 229 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 5,109 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 230 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 6,865 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 231 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 12,718 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 232 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 2,022 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 233 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 4,547 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 234 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 4,648 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 235 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 10,883 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 236 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 787 | 50.9%–56.1% | ||
| 237 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 4,941 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 238 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 4,339 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 239 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 2,905 | 52.2%–55.2% | ||
| 240 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 3,027 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 241 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 28,377 | 53.3%–54.2% | ||
| 242 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 1,669 | 51.9%–55.7% | ||
| 243 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 610 | 50.9%–56.7% | ||
| 244 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 1,201 | 51.6%–56.0% | ||
| 245 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 3,001 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 246 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 10,346 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 247 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 10,946 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 248 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 7,734 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 249 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 823 | 51.5%–56.6% | ||
| 250 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 1,826 | 52.4%–56.0% | ||
| 251 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 901 | 51.9%–56.8% | ||
| 252 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.1 | 786 | 51.8%–57.0% | ||
| 253 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 18,002 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 254 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 1,377 | 52.6%–56.7% | ||
| 255 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 9,443 | 53.9%–55.5% | ||
| 256 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 3,635 | 53.4%–56.0% | ||
| 257 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.5 | 1,231 | 52.7%–57.0% | ||
| 258 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 55.1% | +3.5 | 3,775 | 53.6%–56.2% | ||
| 259 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.5 | 25,287 | 54.4%–55.4% | ||
| 260 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +3.5 | 670 | 52.1%–57.7% | ||
| 261 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +3.7 | 2,667 | 53.5%–56.6% | ||
| 262 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +3.7 | 3,777 | 53.8%–56.4% | ||
| 263 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +3.7 | 959 | 52.7%–57.5% | ||
| 264 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.9 | 3,100 | 53.8%–56.7% | ||
| 265 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +3.9 | 619 | 52.4%–58.1% | ||
| 266 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 56.8% | +4.1 | 606 | 52.5%–58.3% | ||
| 267 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 56.1% | +4.5 | 3,800 | 54.5%–57.1% | ||
| 268 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 57.1% | +4.5 | 688 | 53.1%–58.6% |
