| 1 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -8.7 | 4,721 | 41.6%–44.0% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -7.7 | 924 | 41.3%–46.2% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -7.5 | 975 | 41.6%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -7.0 | 1,620 | 42.6%–46.4% | ||
| 5 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -6.1 | 531 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.9 | 2,383 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.8 | 971 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.7 | 2,916 | 44.3%–47.2% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.6 | 2,426 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 10 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 662 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 11 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -5.3 | 9,591 | 45.4%–47.1% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -5.1 | 1,649 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 13 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 1,438 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 14 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 930 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.7 | 4,573 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.7 | 5,965 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.7 | 11,126 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 1,015 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 819 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 20 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 617 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.2 | 2,118 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 22 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 1,123 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 23 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 2,439 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.1 | 3,841 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 25 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 3,167 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 26 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 2,236 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 27 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 503 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 28 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 5,044 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 2,034 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 2,226 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 596 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 32 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 587 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 33 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.6 | 3,926 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 34 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 880 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 35 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 1,649 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 2,318 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 3,888 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 6,219 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 39 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 2,470 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 3,731 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 41 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 866 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 42 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 6,372 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 932 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 44 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 1,651 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 2,131 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 46 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 3,841 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 47 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 4,794 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 3,603 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 1,489 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 50 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 7,680 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 51 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 1,675 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 52 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 2,792 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 53 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 7,919 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 54 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 1,821 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 55 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 737 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 56 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 20,537 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 57 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 11,212 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 593 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 59 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 511 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 60 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 747 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 61 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 2,310 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 62 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 1,509 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 63 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 1,041 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 64 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 1,106 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 65 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 7,472 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 900 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 67 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 822 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 68 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 503 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 69 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 783 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 70 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 592 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 71 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 8,256 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 3,146 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 73 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 632 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 74 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 717 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 75 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 1,316 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 76 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 2,150 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 77 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 4,451 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 78 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 3,197 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 79 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 1,169 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 80 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 5,431 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 81 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 11,689 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 1,103 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 83 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 957 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 84 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 1,042 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 85 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 7,283 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 86 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 564 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 87 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 9,331 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 88 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 5,267 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 89 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 3,178 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 90 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 6,086 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 91 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 4,776 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 580 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 93 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 27,011 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 94 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,412 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 1,288 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 96 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 2,338 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 97 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 980 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 98 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,550 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 99 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,360 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 100 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,035 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 101 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,403 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 102 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 4,121 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 103 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 1,472 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 104 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 9,390 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 5,080 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 106 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 832 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 107 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 18,826 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 3,045 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 109 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 2,379 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 110 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 2,762 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 7,022 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 792 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 113 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 4,862 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 1,884 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 115 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 5,933 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 527 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 117 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 832 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 118 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 2,757 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 119 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 7,555 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 120 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,582 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 121 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 9,325 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 122 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 5,320 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 522 | 47.6%–53.8% | ||
| 124 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 11,832 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 3,310 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 126 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 8,717 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 6,273 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 128 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 4,100 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 129 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 6,696 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 508 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 131 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 1,275 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 132 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 10,753 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 133 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 5,034 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 134 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,372 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 135 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 17,505 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 136 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 11,539 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 137 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 8,409 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 138 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 8,554 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 139 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 9,774 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 140 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 5,482 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 141 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 10,675 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 142 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 6,755 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 143 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,096 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 144 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 10,184 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 535 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 146 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 6,017 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 147 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 5,446 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 734 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 149 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 13,586 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 12,124 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 11,717 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 566 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 153 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 900 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 154 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 8,091 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 155 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 10,523 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 757 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 157 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 9,119 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 158 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 4,798 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 159 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 5,598 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 8,180 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 161 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 6,972 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 162 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 7,448 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 2,006 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 164 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 6,482 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 165 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 3,626 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 1,011 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 167 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 5,919 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 168 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 4,719 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 15,399 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 3,119 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 171 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 9,912 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 172 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,959 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 173 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 8,403 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,158 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 175 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 528 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 176 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 797 | 49.1%–54.3% | ||
| 177 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 998 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 178 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 2,567 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 179 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 3,019 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 180 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,920 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 181 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 7,476 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 883 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 183 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 12,157 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 5,048 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 1,073 | 49.5%–54.1% | ||
| 186 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 5,101 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 187 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 9,804 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 14,687 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 189 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 15,626 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 10,081 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 191 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 3,587 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 192 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 15,898 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 193 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 4,472 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 194 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 850 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 195 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 8,334 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 196 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 659 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 197 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 21,080 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 6,738 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 199 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 6,179 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 200 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 3,115 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 201 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 6,785 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 2,541 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 203 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 11,277 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 204 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 639 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 205 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 5,497 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 3,419 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 781 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 208 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 4,722 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 209 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 4,154 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 210 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,433 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 211 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 24,378 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 4,351 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 213 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 7,260 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 214 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 1,048 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 215 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 10,635 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 216 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 583 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 217 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 3,760 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 218 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 18,807 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 219 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 2,982 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 220 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 4,331 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 221 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 2,606 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 222 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 20,831 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 223 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 5,491 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 224 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,571 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 225 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 623 | 49.9%–55.6% | ||
| 226 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 4,197 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 227 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 7,178 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 228 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 692 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 229 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 6,186 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 230 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 8,124 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 231 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 553 | 50.0%–56.0% | ||
| 232 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 10,864 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 233 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 9,146 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 234 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 4,065 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 235 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 9,357 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 236 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 1,386 | 51.0%–55.1% | ||
| 237 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 8,710 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 238 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 19,335 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 239 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 17,672 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 240 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 2,744 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 241 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 13,855 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 242 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 2,452 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 243 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 9,235 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 244 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 6,994 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 245 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 624 | 50.4%–56.1% | ||
| 246 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 10,322 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 247 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 521 | 50.3%–56.5% | ||
| 248 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 7,845 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 249 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 6,024 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 250 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 1,559 | 51.5%–55.5% | ||
| 251 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 1,595 | 51.7%–55.5% | ||
| 252 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 8,511 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 253 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 2,132 | 52.1%–55.5% | ||
| 254 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 16,489 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 255 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 1,041 | 51.5%–56.2% | ||
| 256 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 4,743 | 52.7%–55.0% | ||
| 257 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 2,382 | 52.2%–55.4% | ||
| 258 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 4,393 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 259 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 1,986 | 52.2%–55.7% | ||
| 260 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 1,348 | 51.9%–56.1% | ||
| 261 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 1,459 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 262 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 5,062 | 52.9%–55.2% | ||
| 263 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 853 | 51.5%–56.6% | ||
| 264 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 2,933 | 52.6%–55.5% | ||
| 265 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 14,649 | 53.4%–54.8% | ||
| 266 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 1,502 | 52.1%–56.1% | ||
| 267 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 9,315 | 53.3%–55.0% | ||
| 268 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 1,749 | 52.3%–56.0% | ||
| 269 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.6 | 646 | 51.3%–57.0% | ||
| 270 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 6,930 | 53.2%–55.2% | ||
| 271 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 930 | 51.9%–56.8% | ||
| 272 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 13,164 | 53.6%–55.1% | ||
| 273 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.9 | 623 | 51.6%–57.3% | ||
| 274 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 34,073 | 54.0%–54.9% | ||
| 275 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 3,800 | 53.2%–55.8% | ||
| 276 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 5,079 | 53.4%–55.6% | ||
| 277 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 1,217 | 52.3%–56.7% | ||
| 278 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.0 | 910 | 52.0%–57.0% | ||
| 279 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.1 | 37,962 | 54.2%–55.0% | ||
| 280 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 22,146 | 54.1%–55.2% | ||
| 281 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +3.3 | 4,558 | 53.6%–56.0% | ||
| 282 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.4 | 3,955 | 53.7%–56.2% | ||
| 283 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.6 | 719 | 52.4%–57.8% | ||
| 284 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +3.6 | 813 | 52.5%–57.7% | ||
| 285 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 3,799 | 53.8%–56.4% | ||
| 286 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.7 | 11,912 | 54.5%–56.0% | ||
| 287 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +4.1 | 2,114 | 53.9%–57.3% | ||
| 288 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 56.2% | +4.4 | 3,463 | 54.6%–57.3% | ||
| 289 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 57.4% | +4.6 | 723 | 53.4%–58.8% | ||
| 290 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 56.4% | +4.7 | 5,045 | 55.1%–57.4% | ||
| 291 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 57.5% | +5.1 | 1,115 | 54.3%–58.8% | ||
| 292 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 56.9% | +5.2 | 4,917 | 55.5%–57.8% | ||
| 293 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 58.6% | +5.8 | 856 | 54.8%–59.8% |
