| 1 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -8.6 | 3,358 | 41.4%–44.2% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -7.7 | 650 | 40.8%–46.4% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -7.3 | 668 | 41.3%–46.9% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -6.4 | 1,259 | 42.8%–47.1% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -6.0 | 3,701 | 44.0%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -6.0 | 1,639 | 43.5%–47.3% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.2 | 735 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 8 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -5.1 | 1,511 | 44.2%–48.2% | ||
| 9 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 1,105 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.0 | 1,842 | 44.5%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.9 | 3,703 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 12 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.8 | 3,458 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.7 | 2,470 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 578 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 15 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.5 | 1,658 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 583 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 17 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 762 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 18 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 548 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 19 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 1,925 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 20 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 774 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 2,141 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 22 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 1,643 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 23 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 4,608 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.9 | 8,808 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 616 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 26 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 1,060 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 27 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 2,221 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 28 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 2,744 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 29 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 1,218 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 30 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 1,816 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 31 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 602 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 32 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 628 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 33 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 2,185 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 34 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 606 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 716 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 36 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 3,621 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 37 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 1,549 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 38 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 5,551 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 1,524 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 40 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 2,787 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 41 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 5,096 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 42 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,106 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 43 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 4,394 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 1,820 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 45 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 1,456 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 46 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 2,370 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 47 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 1,562 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 48 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 664 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 49 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 5,210 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 50 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 682 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 51 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 518 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 52 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 891 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 53 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 2,698 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 54 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 676 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 55 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 3,150 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 4,307 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 57 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 2,945 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 58 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 1,053 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 59 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 15,130 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 1,811 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 6,978 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 550 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 63 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 1,420 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 64 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 809 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 65 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 4,256 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 1,729 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 67 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 6,682 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 6,207 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 3,893 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 70 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 594 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 71 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 527 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 72 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 1,462 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 73 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 7,072 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 74 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 5,574 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 75 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 6,346 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 6,016 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 1,160 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 78 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 1,065 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 79 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 5,697 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 888 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 81 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 785 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 82 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 3,926 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 83 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 3,139 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 84 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 7,146 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 85 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 6,228 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 86 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 3,701 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 87 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 2,354 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 88 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 2,137 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 89 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 664 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 90 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 5,195 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 2,462 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 92 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 796 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 93 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 674 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 94 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 913 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 1,006 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 96 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 13,514 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 19,862 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 983 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 99 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 608 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 100 | 關中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 542 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 101 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 1,404 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 102 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 1,834 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 103 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 3,101 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 2,201 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 105 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 8,945 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 2,482 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 3,872 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 108 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,745 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 109 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 655 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 110 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 719 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 111 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 6,885 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 112 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 5,195 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 113 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 3,692 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 114 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 6,051 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 115 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 893 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 116 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 4,432 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 117 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 8,425 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 4,449 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 119 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 7,919 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 6,275 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 121 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 3,721 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 122 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 6,164 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 2,212 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 3,391 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 125 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 8,830 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 8,665 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 127 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 4,020 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 4,901 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 129 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 846 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 130 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 668 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 131 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 830 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 132 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 7,068 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 133 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 4,405 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 7,818 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 11,825 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 3,880 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 137 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 4,597 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 138 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 7,924 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 139 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,013 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 140 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 3,612 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 141 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 3,404 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 4,017 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 143 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 2,370 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 144 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 8,077 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 3,218 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,260 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 147 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 791 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 148 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 6,357 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 854 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 150 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 4,769 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 7,273 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 152 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 4,140 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 153 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 6,419 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 1,779 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 155 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 2,302 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 156 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 4,447 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 157 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 3,571 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 158 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 8,956 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 159 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 2,082 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 160 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 5,386 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 161 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 5,976 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 3,321 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 163 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 3,802 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 164 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,216 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 165 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 4,389 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 166 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 3,207 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 167 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,968 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 168 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 4,421 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 169 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 579 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 170 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 700 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 171 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 2,792 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 172 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 3,044 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 173 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 8,310 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 8,465 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 11,899 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 176 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 569 | 49.0%–54.9% | ||
| 177 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 10,718 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 178 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 1,394 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 179 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 7,002 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 180 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 3,128 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 181 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 2,175 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 182 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 5,623 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 183 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 6,377 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 184 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 14,451 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 899 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 186 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 6,207 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 187 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 7,111 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 188 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 6,647 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 12,970 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 190 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 13,820 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 2,032 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 192 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 1,111 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 193 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 3,234 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 194 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 10,569 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 195 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 9,285 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 196 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 4,257 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 197 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 17,274 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 198 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 2,294 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 199 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 5,213 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 200 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 661 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 201 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 752 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 202 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 6,663 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 203 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 5,898 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 204 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 1,324 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 205 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 7,491 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 206 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 2,850 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 207 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 2,905 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 208 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 4,866 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 209 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 3,581 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 210 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 1,969 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 211 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 14,843 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 212 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 10,888 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 5,514 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 214 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 876 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 215 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,179 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 216 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,249 | 50.6%–54.9% | ||
| 217 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 2,687 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 218 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,449 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 219 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 4,572 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 220 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 4,308 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 221 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 623 | 50.2%–55.9% | ||
| 222 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 939 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 223 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 11,952 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 224 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 6,341 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 225 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 1,555 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 226 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 4,714 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 227 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 11,715 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 228 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 4,220 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 229 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 1,864 | 51.5%–55.1% | ||
| 230 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 10,028 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 231 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 885 | 50.8%–55.8% | ||
| 232 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 4,541 | 52.3%–54.7% | ||
| 233 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 2,676 | 52.0%–55.1% | ||
| 234 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 26,174 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 235 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 720 | 51.0%–56.4% | ||
| 236 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 569 | 50.7%–56.6% | ||
| 237 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 2,883 | 52.2%–55.1% | ||
| 238 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 9,588 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 239 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 4,025 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 240 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 1,680 | 52.0%–55.8% | ||
| 241 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 742 | 51.2%–56.6% | ||
| 242 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 10,081 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 243 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 2,766 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 244 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 7,198 | 53.2%–55.2% | ||
| 245 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +2.9 | 1,118 | 52.0%–56.5% | ||
| 246 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.9 | 837 | 51.7%–56.8% | ||
| 247 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.2 | 731 | 51.9%–57.2% | ||
| 248 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 8,757 | 53.7%–55.4% | ||
| 249 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 16,731 | 53.9%–55.2% | ||
| 250 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.2 | 595 | 51.7%–57.5% | ||
| 251 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 2,871 | 53.1%–56.1% | ||
| 252 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +3.3 | 3,358 | 53.3%–56.0% | ||
| 253 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 55.2% | +3.4 | 1,267 | 52.6%–56.9% | ||
| 254 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.4 | 23,315 | 54.2%–55.3% | ||
| 255 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +3.4 | 566 | 51.8%–57.7% | ||
| 256 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 3,506 | 53.5%–56.1% | ||
| 257 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.4 | 887 | 52.3%–57.3% | ||
| 258 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +3.7 | 555 | 52.1%–58.0% | ||
| 259 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 55.4% | +3.8 | 3,458 | 53.8%–56.5% | ||
| 260 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 55.7% | +4.0 | 2,479 | 53.8%–56.9% | ||
| 261 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.0 | 1,146 | 53.2%–57.6% | ||
| 262 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 57.1% | +4.4 | 630 | 52.9%–58.6% | ||
| 263 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 56.2% | +4.5 | 3,510 | 54.6%–57.2% |
