| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 38.4% | -9.7 | 573 | 38.8%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -6.7 | 1,203 | 42.6%–46.9% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.2 | 933 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 4 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 643 | 42.9%–48.6% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 937 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 6 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.9 | 5,180 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 7 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 1,127 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 8 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 2,184 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 5,141 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 10 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 1,543 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 11 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 1,164 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.9 | 7,427 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 13 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 3,112 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 14 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 8,434 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 15 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 1,733 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 16 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 1,764 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 17 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 9,015 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 18 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 5,617 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 19 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 6,248 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 3,438 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 21,441 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 2,384 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 6,559 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 24 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 3,164 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 25 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 4,208 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 26 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 3,578 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 27 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 979 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 28 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 12,093 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 29 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 3,571 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 30 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 1,305 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 31 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 1,813 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 32 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 1,930 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 33 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 5,226 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 34 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 11,660 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 35 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 3,158 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 36 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 546 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 37 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 723 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 38 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 832 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 39 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 689 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 2,398 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 41 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 747 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 42 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 2,430 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 43 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 12,420 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 44 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 541 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 45 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 5,944 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 46 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 667 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 47 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 2,397 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 48 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 4,897 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 49 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 4,207 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 50 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 3,977 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 51 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 6,448 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 52 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 4,626 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 53 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 18,217 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 54 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 20,892 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 55 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 3,869 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 56 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 4,901 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 57 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 871 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 58 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 6,709 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 59 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 4,482 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 60 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 3,122 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 61 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 818 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 62 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 10,648 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 63 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 788 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 64 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 1,028 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 65 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 4,653 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 66 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 20,597 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 67 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 6,826 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 68 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 1,231 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 69 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 11,944 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 70 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 710 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 71 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 9,473 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 72 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 12,255 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 73 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 9,422 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 74 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,927 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 75 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 7,992 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 76 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 817 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 77 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 2,255 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 78 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 11,892 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 79 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 3,949 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 80 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 8,608 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 81 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 968 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 11,185 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 83 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 16,004 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 84 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 13,674 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 85 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 720 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 86 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 915 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 87 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 10,674 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 5,911 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 89 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 3,533 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 90 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 9,497 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 91 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 977 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 92 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 8,525 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 93 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 5,333 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 94 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 844 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 95 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,176 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 96 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 4,874 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 3,531 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 98 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,034 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 99 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 4,835 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 100 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 4,678 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 101 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 8,025 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 102 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,523 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 103 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 5,503 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 104 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 639 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 105 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 2,035 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 106 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 631 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 107 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 7,067 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 108 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 2,446 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 109 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 4,457 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 110 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 7,274 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 111 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 902 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 112 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 15,811 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 657 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 114 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 3,484 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 115 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,120 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 116 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 9,696 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 117 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 4,335 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 7,220 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 119 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 16,849 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 120 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 943 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 121 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 27,249 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 122 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 677 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 123 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 17,203 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 124 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 7,789 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 125 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 606 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 126 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 930 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 127 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 12,799 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,572 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,380 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 130 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 7,303 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 131 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 6,377 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 132 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 5,447 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 133 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 10,021 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 134 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 10,903 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 11,419 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 136 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 13,486 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 4,713 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 138 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 6,078 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 139 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 5,898 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 140 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 7,679 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 141 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 2,276 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 142 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 3,673 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 143 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,571 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 144 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 2,075 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 145 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 18,957 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 146 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 7,997 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 34,349 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 148 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 17,987 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 149 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 1,848 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 150 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 10,877 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 151 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 2,526 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 152 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 785 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 153 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 1,650 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 154 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 17,866 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 155 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 21,148 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 11,914 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 157 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 1,089 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 158 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 20,065 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 159 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 2,030 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 160 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 43,512 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 161 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 2,850 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 162 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 947 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 163 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 13,779 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 164 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 1,771 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 165 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 4,684 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 166 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,553 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 167 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,651 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 168 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 4,461 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 169 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 835 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 170 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 2,884 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 171 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 6,140 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 172 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 8,387 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 173 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 6,371 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 174 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 8,796 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 175 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 11,718 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 176 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 4,727 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 177 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 685 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 178 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 4,519 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 179 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 36,757 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 180 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,298 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 181 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 7,735 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 182 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 2,878 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 183 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 890 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 184 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 3,450 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 185 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 1,775 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 186 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 15,493 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 187 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 1,688 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 188 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 8,817 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 189 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 1,548 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 190 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 1,565 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 191 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 3,554 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 192 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 9,545 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 193 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 4,010 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 194 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 716 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 195 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,251 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 196 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 8,109 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 197 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 3,001 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 198 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 1,082 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 199 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 13,460 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 200 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 7,464 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 201 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 9,002 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 202 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 5,236 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 203 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 19,916 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 204 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 14,430 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 205 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 15,517 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 13,248 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 207 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 854 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 208 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 7,560 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 209 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 899 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 210 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 10,185 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 211 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 7,791 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 212 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 6,263 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 213 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 780 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 214 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 4,185 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 215 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 1,312 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 216 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 7,016 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 217 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 13,753 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 218 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 19,121 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 219 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 11,955 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 220 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 8,154 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 221 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 1,845 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 222 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 524 | 50.0%–56.1% | ||
| 223 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 590 | 50.1%–55.9% | ||
| 224 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 1,331 | 51.0%–55.2% | ||
| 225 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 4,900 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 226 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 12,427 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 227 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 7,245 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 228 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 7,895 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 229 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 2,119 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 230 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 1,084 | 51.4%–55.9% | ||
| 231 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 1,251 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 232 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 984 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 233 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 11,167 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 234 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 1,153 | 51.5%–55.9% | ||
| 235 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 985 | 51.4%–56.1% | ||
| 236 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 4,615 | 52.6%–54.9% | ||
| 237 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.4 | 504 | 50.7%–56.9% | ||
| 238 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 583 | 50.9%–56.8% | ||
| 239 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 2,221 | 52.2%–55.6% | ||
| 240 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 13,816 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 241 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 5,039 | 52.8%–55.1% | ||
| 242 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 4,530 | 52.8%–55.2% | ||
| 243 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 12,277 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 244 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +2.8 | 760 | 51.6%–56.9% | ||
| 245 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.9 | 3,474 | 52.9%–55.6% | ||
| 246 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 2,792 | 52.9%–55.9% | ||
| 247 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.0 | 1,635 | 52.5%–56.3% | ||
| 248 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 1,091 | 52.2%–56.7% | ||
| 249 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.1 | 1,264 | 52.4%–56.6% | ||
| 250 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.1 | 753 | 51.9%–57.2% | ||
| 251 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 6,459 | 53.7%–55.7% | ||
| 252 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.4 | 1,049 | 52.5%–57.1% | ||
| 253 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +3.7 | 650 | 52.4%–58.0% | ||
| 254 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.8 | 11,600 | 54.5%–56.0% | ||
| 255 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.9 | 3,962 | 54.0%–56.5% | ||
| 256 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.9 | 1,688 | 53.4%–57.2% | ||
| 257 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +3.9 | 900 | 52.9%–57.8% | ||
| 258 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.9 | 3,898 | 54.1%–56.6% | ||
| 259 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.0 | 1,439 | 53.4%–57.5% | ||
| 260 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 57.5% | +4.4 | 548 | 52.9%–58.8% | ||
| 261 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +4.6 | 1,238 | 53.9%–58.2% | ||
| 262 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 58.3% | +5.5 | 758 | 54.2%–59.5% |
