| 1 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -6.3 | 1,046 | 40.5%–45.1% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -5.4 | 653 | 41.0%–46.6% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 3,264 | 42.5%–45.3% | ||
| 4 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.0 | 2,380 | 42.6%–45.8% | ||
| 5 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 2,556 | 42.7%–45.8% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 43.9% | -4.8 | 1,961 | 42.6%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -4.6 | 558 | 41.5%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 5,633 | 43.5%–45.6% | ||
| 9 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 827 | 42.2%–47.3% | ||
| 10 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 2,992 | 43.3%–46.2% | ||
| 11 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.0 | 532 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 12 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.0 | 554 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 13 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 1,295 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 14 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.7 | 586 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 15 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 4,117 | 44.2%–46.7% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 19,760 | 45.0%–46.1% | ||
| 17 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 839 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 18 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 5,084 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.1 | 750 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 20 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.1 | 691 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 731 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 1,696 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 23 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 1,838 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 5,338 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 25 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 956 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 1,989 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 27 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 1,156 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 612 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 29 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 1,967 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 11,689 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 31 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 7,561 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 32 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 15,269 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 33 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 3,662 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 34 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 3,528 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 35 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 595 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 36 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 7,207 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 37 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 561 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 38 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 912 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 1,506 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 40 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 8,778 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 10,861 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 42 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 1,487 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 1,691 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 44 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 1,752 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 45 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 3,608 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 46 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 962 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 47 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 552 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 48 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 1,897 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 49 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 587 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 50 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 3,415 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 51 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 6,032 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 52 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 517 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 53 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 853 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 1,371 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 4,001 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 56 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 1,801 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 57 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 1,616 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 58 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 4,613 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 59 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 3,278 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 60 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 6,791 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 61 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 7,076 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 62 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 10,573 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 63 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 3,181 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 64 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 665 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 65 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 1,711 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 66 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 7,651 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 67 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 6,383 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 68 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 4,919 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 69 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 10,337 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 725 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 7,627 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 72 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 8,415 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 73 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 4,072 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 74 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 9,574 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 75 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 7,561 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 2,311 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 77 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 3,548 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 10,984 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 79 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 19,610 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 10,629 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 81 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 5,499 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 5,768 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 598 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 84 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 8,547 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 85 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 9,508 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 86 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 13,619 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 18,041 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 88 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 4,613 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 569 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 90 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 5,882 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 91 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 21,735 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 92 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 539 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 93 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 27,002 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 94 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 9,358 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 95 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 17,439 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 96 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 2,622 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 97 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 21,873 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 98 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 4,719 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 99 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 7,145 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 8,667 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 101 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 4,131 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,009 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 103 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 5,297 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 2,227 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 17,817 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 106 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 34,320 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 107 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 1,449 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 2,119 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 4,357 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 110 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 1,771 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 1,587 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 5,431 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 113 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 5,761 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 114 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 2,111 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 115 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 11,047 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 116 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 5,128 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 117 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 4,570 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 118 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 6,855 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 119 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 3,344 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 120 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 6,116 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 121 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 775 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 122 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 809 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 123 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 8,224 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 124 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 1,020 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 692 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 126 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 7,801 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 127 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 11,396 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 128 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 783 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 8,684 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 130 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 13,473 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 131 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 2,236 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 132 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 571 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 133 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 576 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 134 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 2,429 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 135 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 1,228 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 136 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 7,002 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 137 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 20,564 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 138 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 2,348 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 30,299 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 140 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 7,699 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 141 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 5,302 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 142 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 1,370 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 11,912 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 11,527 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 145 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 6,984 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 146 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 5,092 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 147 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 896 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 148 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 1,570 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 149 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 5,268 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 150 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 927 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 8,879 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 152 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 4,169 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 153 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 3,287 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 154 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 6,380 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 155 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 12,464 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 156 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 11,508 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 157 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 2,765 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 158 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 20,080 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 159 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 4,775 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 160 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 3,495 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 161 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 6,303 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 162 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,220 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 163 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 3,934 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 164 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 6,574 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 165 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 1,054 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 166 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 831 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 167 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 2,373 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 593 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 169 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 6,929 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 170 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 16,927 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 171 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 12,521 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 172 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 5,220 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 974 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 174 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 17,666 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 175 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 1,702 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 176 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 4,070 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 7,863 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 178 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 1,198 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 554 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 180 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 7,748 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 181 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 17,852 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 182 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 790 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 183 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 16,434 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 932 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 3,043 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 186 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 3,341 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 13,700 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 188 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 5,211 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 189 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 12,895 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 190 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 3,379 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 191 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 957 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 192 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 5,331 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 193 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 1,170 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 4,068 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 195 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 3,869 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 196 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 8,152 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 197 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 15,496 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 198 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 9,827 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 199 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 809 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 4,262 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 201 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 21,460 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 4,010 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 203 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 6,874 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 204 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 10,628 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 205 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 7,495 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 1,139 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 207 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 4,194 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 208 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 6,461 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 209 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 1,246 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,786 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 211 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 11,747 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 212 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 9,177 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 213 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 1,180 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 511 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 215 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 2,196 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 14,185 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 217 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 5,355 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 218 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 11,605 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 5,273 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 220 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 782 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 221 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 2,542 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 8,283 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 223 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 2,040 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 224 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 3,237 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 225 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 3,613 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 226 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 2,323 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 227 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 1,125 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 228 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 1,093 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 229 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 7,461 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 230 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 1,064 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 231 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.5 | 6,014 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 232 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 753 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 233 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 3,409 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 234 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.8 | 9,435 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.8 | 31,183 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 236 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 778 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 237 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +3.6 | 2,174 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 238 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.7 | 12,149 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 239 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +4.4 | 695 | 50.8%–56.3% |
