| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.4 | 520 | 41.7%–47.8% | ||
| 2 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 8,261 | 43.9%–45.7% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 2,504 | 43.3%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 1,564 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 5 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 1,067 | 42.6%–47.2% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.0 | 1,145 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 7 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 2,008 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 4,917 | 44.1%–46.4% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 4,937 | 44.2%–46.5% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 19,214 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 637 | 42.9%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 1,658 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 13 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.2 | 534 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 14 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.0 | 528 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 15 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 1,231 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 16 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 1,124 | 44.1%–48.6% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 1,169 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 18 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 544 | 43.7%–49.7% | ||
| 19 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 6,621 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 1,029 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 21 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 703 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 22 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 802 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 23 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 17,268 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 24 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 4,232 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 1,960 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 1,230 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 27 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 7,449 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 6,445 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 12,222 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 30 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 6,812 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 31 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 3,643 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 32 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 3,006 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 33 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 3,725 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 34 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 3,304 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 4,506 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 36 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 4,528 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 3,289 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 38 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 2,590 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 39 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 7,408 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 40 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 1,614 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 41 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 953 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 42 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 1,883 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 43 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 5,462 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 44 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 8,030 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 2,957 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 1,584 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 1,252 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 48 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 5,377 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 6,075 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 50 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 8,088 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 51 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 4,319 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 6,929 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 53 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 16,436 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 54 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 845 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 55 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 4,054 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 11,100 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 57 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 8,531 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 58 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 2,056 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 59 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 1,742 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 1,038 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 61 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 2,051 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 8,186 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 1,556 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 64 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 4,793 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 65 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 5,464 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 66 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 6,176 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 67 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 26,812 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 5,437 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 977 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 70 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 2,751 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 7,975 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 72 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 1,223 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 4,467 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 74 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 1,072 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 75 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 1,552 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 76 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 981 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 77 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 3,534 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 78 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 18,732 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 79 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 659 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 6,631 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 5,030 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 13,422 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 83 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 1,282 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 2,387 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 9,000 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 86 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 814 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 87 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 3,940 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 674 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 89 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 5,152 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 90 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 1,456 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 91 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 3,152 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 92 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 2,554 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 93 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,227 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,804 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 8,057 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 96 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 2,860 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 97 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 5,543 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 98 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 626 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 99 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 587 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 100 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 5,814 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 101 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 2,032 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 14,532 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 103 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 1,352 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 9,822 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 105 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 5,958 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 13,956 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 107 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 6,221 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 108 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 3,561 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 109 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 7,019 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 110 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 610 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 111 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 528 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 112 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 11,184 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 113 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 5,973 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 114 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 13,546 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 115 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 5,676 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 116 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 29,501 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 117 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 2,587 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 118 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 13,353 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 119 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 4,046 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 120 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 4,994 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 121 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 9,382 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 122 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 9,253 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 123 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 8,561 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 124 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 2,546 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 5,157 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 126 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 5,276 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 127 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 15,430 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 128 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 10,614 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 129 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 1,957 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 3,266 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 28,448 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 12,221 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 133 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 661 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 4,193 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 135 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 1,443 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 14,403 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 137 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 978 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 1,851 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 1,024 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 140 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 6,736 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 141 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 828 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 142 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 13,916 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 6,134 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 144 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 5,143 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 511 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 146 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 8,312 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 147 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 11,727 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 148 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 652 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 149 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 3,910 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 150 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 603 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 151 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 9,051 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 152 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 7,408 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 153 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 9,105 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 154 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 8,464 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 155 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 638 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 156 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 2,624 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 1,405 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 158 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 516 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 159 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 23,173 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 160 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 1,111 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 21,354 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 162 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 6,846 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 163 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 9,949 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 164 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 10,682 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 10,530 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 613 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 167 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 5,186 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 168 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 5,201 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 6,120 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 170 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 3,960 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 171 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 7,265 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 172 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 3,114 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 14,220 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 174 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 4,436 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 175 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 11,378 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 176 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 5,666 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 2,646 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 178 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 2,328 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 179 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 4,893 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 2,801 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 181 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 808 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 182 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 13,152 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 183 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 8,558 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 184 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 4,825 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 185 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 7,427 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 186 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 18,344 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 187 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 2,419 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 5,889 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 189 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 2,627 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 190 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 3,389 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 1,551 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 1,771 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 193 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 3,655 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 6,673 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 195 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 4,395 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 196 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 574 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 197 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 957 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 198 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 6,352 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 5,591 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 815 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 201 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 1,194 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 202 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 3,246 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 203 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 2,073 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 204 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 6,310 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 205 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 621 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 206 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.3 | 7,263 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 207 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 5,540 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 208 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 9,773 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 209 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 676 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 210 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 8,785 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 211 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 3,219 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 212 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 1,978 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 2,519 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 214 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 723 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 215 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 692 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 216 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 702 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 217 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.8 | 1,556 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 218 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 613 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 219 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.0 | 10,388 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 220 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.1 | 5,269 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.3 | 3,595 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 222 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.5 | 1,692 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 223 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.6 | 842 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 224 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +3.7 | 828 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 225 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.9 | 971 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 226 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.1 | 1,044 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 227 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +4.2 | 557 | 50.4%–56.4% |
