| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -6.2 | 1,110 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.2 | 1,440 | 42.8%–46.8% | ||
| 3 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -6.1 | 1,087 | 42.6%–47.2% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.6 | 1,748 | 43.6%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.4 | 727 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 6 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 1,067 | 43.5%–48.1% | ||
| 7 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 769 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 8 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.0 | 511 | 42.9%–49.1% | ||
| 9 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.9 | 7,609 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 10 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.8 | 3,200 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 11 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.7 | 12,055 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 12 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.6 | 560 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 13 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 2,012 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 616 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 737 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 16 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 4,485 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.4 | 9,761 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 647 | 44.1%–49.7% | ||
| 19 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 551 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 20 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 4,681 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 21 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 12,344 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 759 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 23 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 2,503 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 24 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 4,441 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 25 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 569 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 3,291 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 27 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 1,538 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 3,557 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 7,553 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 5,898 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 11,786 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 32 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 895 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 33 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 5,289 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 640 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 35 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 11,067 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 36 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 5,228 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 767 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 38 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 1,064 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 39 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 1,081 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 40 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 8,944 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 41 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 14,313 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 42 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 2,413 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 43 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 1,527 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 44 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 556 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 45 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 1,024 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 46 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 884 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 47 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 1,412 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 48 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 7,985 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 8,014 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 4,440 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 51 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,340 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 2,756 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 53 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 976 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 54 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 6,817 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 770 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 56 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 612 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 57 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 665 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 58 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 1,060 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 59 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 2,369 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 60 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 6,572 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 8,884 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 62 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 27,956 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 63 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 825 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 64 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 1,410 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 692 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 66 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 3,724 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 67 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 2,055 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 68 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 16,671 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 2,022 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 70 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 36,391 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 4,543 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 72 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 6,680 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 655 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 74 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 2,156 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 75 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 9,707 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 594 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 77 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 7,135 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 6,978 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 510 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 80 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 18,288 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 81 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,881 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 82 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 1,713 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 83 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 24,390 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 84 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 17,543 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 85 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 12,147 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 12,472 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 2,792 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 6,782 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 1,857 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 2,841 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 6,796 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 15,898 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 19,816 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 94 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 1,701 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 16,560 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 96 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 3,101 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 97 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 12,643 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 2,852 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 4,796 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 1,178 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 101 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 5,034 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,154 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 103 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 10,355 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 648 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 105 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,646 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 106 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 13,662 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 107 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 513 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 108 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 673 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 109 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 14,921 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 110 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 7,952 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 111 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 19,396 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 112 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 966 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 113 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 576 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 114 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 2,391 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,379 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 116 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 12,324 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 117 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 2,679 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 118 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 8,773 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 119 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,942 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 26,553 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 12,121 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 122 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 7,448 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 904 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 124 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 10,990 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 11,084 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 3,272 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 127 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 5,492 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 128 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 19,020 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 129 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 2,849 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 5,061 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 28,444 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 132 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 830 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 133 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,618 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 4,713 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,013 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 136 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 12,485 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,950 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 553 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 139 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 6,251 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 140 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 523 | 47.4%–53.6% | ||
| 141 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 6,469 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,101 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 143 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 19,325 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 144 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 28,052 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 70,433 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 146 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 6,537 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 147 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 16,521 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 15,270 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,167 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 150 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 9,666 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 12,619 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 5,509 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 153 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 18,768 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 7,490 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 155 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 2,337 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 8,809 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 157 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 16,938 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 5,022 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 159 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 3,059 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 12,743 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 161 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 2,357 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 162 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 9,853 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 163 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 1,518 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 164 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 699 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 165 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 2,496 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 881 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 167 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 8,838 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 54,103 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 169 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 14,337 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 7,384 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 12,667 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 172 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,164 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 173 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 12,575 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 174 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 508 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 175 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 3,865 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 176 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 2,058 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 33,717 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,025 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 179 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 814 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 180 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 16,604 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 181 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 6,127 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 40,615 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 183 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 6,322 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 19,912 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 185 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 8,418 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 10,831 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,244 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 188 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 4,487 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 189 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,341 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 190 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 922 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 191 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 509 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 192 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 12,536 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 193 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 13,836 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 194 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 13,990 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 7,351 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 196 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 2,333 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 13,840 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 198 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 6,234 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 199 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 35,048 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 200 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 7,108 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 201 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 4,647 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 202 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 616 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 203 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,389 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 204 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 6,985 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 205 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 28,025 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 206 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 2,823 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 207 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 10,557 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 208 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 1,203 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 209 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 2,819 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 1,841 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 211 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 8,391 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 212 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 864 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 213 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 1,887 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 214 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 11,371 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 215 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 3,948 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 216 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 1,426 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 217 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 50,366 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 18,652 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 219 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 9,825 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 220 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 1,296 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 221 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 30,796 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 222 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 24,202 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 223 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 1,039 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 224 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 6,030 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 225 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 3,998 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 226 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 17,545 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 11,233 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 228 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,280 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 229 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 12,126 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 230 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 8,113 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 2,473 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 232 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 29,436 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 233 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 528 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 234 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 572 | 49.1%–55.0% | ||
| 235 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 24,649 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 236 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 7,988 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 237 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 15,493 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 238 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 42,762 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 239 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 2,871 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 240 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 6,920 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 241 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 20,768 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 242 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 1,291 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 243 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 13,946 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 244 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 760 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 245 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 8,654 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 246 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 3,516 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 247 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 20,494 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 248 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 9,582 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 249 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 1,389 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 250 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 581 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 251 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 85,344 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 252 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 34,370 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 253 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 851 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 254 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 25,515 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 255 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 17,520 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 256 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 2,728 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 257 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 37,615 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 258 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,200 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 259 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 21,235 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 260 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 4,494 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 261 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 27,575 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 262 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 2,892 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 263 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 19,045 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 264 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 13,476 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 265 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 7,787 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 266 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 4,571 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 267 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 2,411 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 268 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 2,631 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 269 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,114 | 50.8%–55.3% | ||
| 270 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 6,599 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 271 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,309 | 51.0%–55.2% | ||
| 272 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 1,064 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 273 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 28,404 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 274 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 4,504 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 275 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 4,715 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 276 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 1,673 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 277 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 1,520 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 278 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 2,276 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 279 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 1,810 | 51.5%–55.1% | ||
| 280 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 624 | 50.4%–56.1% | ||
| 281 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 12,418 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 282 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 5,589 | 52.2%–54.4% | ||
| 283 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 20,516 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 284 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 14,399 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 285 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 11,773 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 286 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 2,291 | 51.8%–55.0% | ||
| 287 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 23,869 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 288 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 825 | 50.9%–56.0% | ||
| 289 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 6,377 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 290 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 691 | 50.8%–56.3% | ||
| 291 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 22,374 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 292 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 1,646 | 52.0%–55.8% | ||
| 293 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 22,775 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 294 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 24,741 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 295 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 6,472 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 296 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 1,079 | 51.8%–56.4% | ||
| 297 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.1 | 11,337 | 53.4%–54.9% | ||
| 298 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 1,913 | 52.5%–56.0% | ||
| 299 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 1,053 | 52.0%–56.6% | ||
| 300 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 801 | 51.8%–56.9% | ||
| 301 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 1,384 | 52.4%–56.5% | ||
| 302 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 2,412 | 52.9%–56.1% | ||
| 303 | 關中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.5 | 1,548 | 53.6%–57.5% | ||
| 304 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +4.9 | 1,271 | 53.8%–58.1% |
