| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -8.6 | 1,297 | 40.7%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -7.1 | 908 | 41.8%–46.7% | ||
| 3 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.2 | 668 | 42.4%–47.9% | ||
| 4 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -6.1 | 881 | 42.7%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -6.0 | 1,674 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.9 | 2,288 | 43.8%–47.1% | ||
| 7 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -5.6 | 16,799 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 8 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.4 | 784 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.3 | 1,197 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 10 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.3 | 1,651 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 812 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -5.1 | 2,467 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 13 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 1,476 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 14 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -4.8 | 5,162 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.7 | 10,614 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.6 | 2,755 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 17 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 826 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 18 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 979 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 19 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 4,059 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.5 | 1,061 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 21 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 1,067 | 44.6%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.4 | 1,404 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 1,116 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.3 | 12,016 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 6,174 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.1 | 7,262 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 27 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 6,160 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 28 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.9 | 9,628 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 29 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 4,451 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 30 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 4,641 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 31 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 2,483 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 32 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 651 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 33 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 11,950 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 34 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 6,370 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 35 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 892 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 36 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 820 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 37 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 2,281 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 783 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 39 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 788 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 16,191 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 41 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 3,840 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 42 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 1,173 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 635 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 44 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 14,315 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 45 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 5,474 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 2,990 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 5,886 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 48 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 3,438 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 559 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 50 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 16,597 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 1,819 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 671 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 53 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 952 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 698 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 55 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 16,126 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 21,758 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 57 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 8,376 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 58 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 5,147 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 9,478 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 60 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 35,736 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 61 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 10,260 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 22,408 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 63 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 2,163 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 758 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 639 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 66 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 47,871 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 9,435 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 4,561 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 8,321 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 70 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 4,023 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 71 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 869 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 72 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 10,559 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 3,103 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 74 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 9,216 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 5,507 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 511 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 77 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 718 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 78 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 18,383 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 79 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 2,662 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 80 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 11,318 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 874 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 82 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 2,179 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 83 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 2,951 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 84 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 22,163 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 565 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 86 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 637 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 87 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 2,150 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 88 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 1,397 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 89 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 19,781 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 90 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 8,465 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 91 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 2,557 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 92 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 22,568 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 93 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 2,263 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 94 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 14,864 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 18,779 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 96 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 1,743 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 97 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 604 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 98 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 1,596 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 99 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 699 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 100 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 695 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 101 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 14,148 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 9,512 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 6,150 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 8,940 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 14,120 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 2,851 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 8,130 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 22,443 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 3,181 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 110 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 5,104 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 111 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 7,838 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 112 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 1,212 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 113 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 861 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 114 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 998 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 115 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 18,491 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,003 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 117 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 13,976 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 118 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,588 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 28,970 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 120 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 23,065 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 1,498 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,827 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 8,505 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 32,748 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 125 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 2,018 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 126 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 14,662 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 6,100 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 3,067 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 129 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,799 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 130 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 34,094 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,394 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 132 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 83,374 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 133 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 15,286 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 134 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 6,703 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 19,931 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 548 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 137 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 23,507 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 34,925 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 817 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 140 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 9,950 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 141 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 16,251 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 3,395 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 143 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,669 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 144 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 7,180 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 897 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 146 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 15,745 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 147 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 3,002 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 36,712 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 12,480 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 3,794 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 151 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,102 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 152 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 8,666 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 776 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 154 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 7,701 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 155 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 23,003 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 3,614 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 157 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 5,834 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 158 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 22,334 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 7,237 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 160 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 8,583 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 161 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 976 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 162 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 7,634 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 15,855 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 4,646 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 165 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 15,355 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 7,115 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 11,812 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 168 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 11,998 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 14,425 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 5,858 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 171 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,385 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 172 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 17,637 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 173 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 11,477 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 2,441 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 175 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 760 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 176 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 10,161 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 2,350 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 178 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 23,327 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 179 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,189 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 180 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,187 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 181 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 6,573 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,536 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 183 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 13,344 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 9,489 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 185 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 1,453 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 186 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 1,583 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 187 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 14,219 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 8,701 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 18,810 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 190 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 21,087 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 794 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 192 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 56,800 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 193 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 4,941 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 3,085 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 195 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 16,540 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 196 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 2,735 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 1,731 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 198 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 19,588 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 199 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,692 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 200 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 18,966 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 14,053 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 202 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 10,647 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 203 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 9,966 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 204 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 4,080 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 205 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 35,585 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 206 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 12,561 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 8,682 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 44,418 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 209 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 55,509 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 210 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 3,456 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 211 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 1,338 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 212 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 648 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 213 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 5,626 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 214 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 11,854 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 16,398 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 216 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 2,038 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 217 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 1,369 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 218 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,184 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 219 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 1,784 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 220 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,288 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 221 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 74,974 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 222 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 973 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 223 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 4,986 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 224 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 17,620 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 225 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 20,921 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 226 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 1,248 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 227 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 40,442 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 228 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 12,450 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 229 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 29,718 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 230 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 546 | 49.4%–55.4% | ||
| 231 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 1,731 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 232 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 37,735 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 233 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 1,367 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 234 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 4,790 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 235 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,000 | 50.1%–54.8% | ||
| 236 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 700 | 49.8%–55.3% | ||
| 237 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 37,833 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 238 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 30,099 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 239 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 7,297 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 240 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 2,837 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 241 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,258 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 242 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 12,298 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 243 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 16,410 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 244 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 21,397 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 245 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 1,474 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 246 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 2,277 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 247 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 21,867 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 248 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 3,379 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 249 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 21,584 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 250 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 1,587 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 251 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 2,167 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 252 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 53,353 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 253 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 5,406 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 254 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 110,678 | 52.6%–53.1% | ||
| 255 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 9,532 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 256 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 46,877 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 257 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 32,515 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 258 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 810 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 259 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 18,523 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 260 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 24,943 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 261 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 13,287 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 262 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 18,737 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 263 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 931 | 50.6%–55.5% | ||
| 264 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 3,421 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 265 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 33,645 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 266 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 3,558 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 267 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,705 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 268 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 641 | 50.3%–55.9% | ||
| 269 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 17,097 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 270 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 25,512 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 271 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 10,775 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 272 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 5,249 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 273 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 4,138 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 274 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 1,563 | 51.3%–55.2% | ||
| 275 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 7,466 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 276 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 29,032 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 277 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 1,989 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 278 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 17,676 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 279 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 36,716 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 280 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 1,582 | 51.5%–55.3% | ||
| 281 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 13,985 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 282 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 542 | 50.5%–56.5% | ||
| 283 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 7,982 | 52.6%–54.4% | ||
| 284 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 15,876 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 285 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 935 | 51.2%–56.1% | ||
| 286 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 5,699 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 287 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 1,128 | 51.4%–55.9% | ||
| 288 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 626 | 50.9%–56.6% | ||
| 289 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 27,675 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 290 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 1,277 | 51.6%–55.9% | ||
| 291 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 2,616 | 52.2%–55.3% | ||
| 292 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 21,881 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 293 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 3,156 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 294 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 2,896 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 295 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 24,740 | 53.4%–54.4% | ||
| 296 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 29,439 | 53.4%–54.4% | ||
| 297 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 2,392 | 52.4%–55.6% | ||
| 298 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 1,915 | 52.2%–55.8% | ||
| 299 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 1,693 | 52.2%–56.0% | ||
| 300 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 8,259 | 53.2%–55.0% | ||
| 301 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 26,066 | 53.6%–54.6% | ||
| 302 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 947 | 51.8%–56.6% | ||
| 303 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 12,361 | 53.5%–55.0% | ||
| 304 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 3,155 | 52.9%–55.8% | ||
| 305 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 2,810 | 53.0%–56.0% | ||
| 306 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 9,930 | 53.8%–55.5% | ||
| 307 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.6 | 1,231 | 52.7%–57.1% | ||
| 308 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 2,421 | 53.4%–56.6% | ||
| 309 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.9 | 2,054 | 53.5%–57.0% | ||
| 310 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.4% | +3.9 | 731 | 52.6%–58.0% | ||
| 311 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.2 | 6,481 | 54.6%–56.6% | ||
| 312 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.1% | +4.4 | 2,115 | 54.0%–57.4% |
