| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -8.4 | 1,270 | 40.9%–45.1% | ||
| 2 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -6.8 | 893 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 3 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -6.4 | 657 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -6.0 | 1,653 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 5 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.9 | 864 | 43.0%–48.0% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.9 | 2,239 | 43.8%–47.2% | ||
| 7 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -5.6 | 16,470 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.4 | 1,182 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 774 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 10 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -5.3 | 2,429 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 11 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -5.2 | 1,622 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 12 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 796 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 1,444 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 14 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.7 | 5,069 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 15 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 804 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.6 | 10,313 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 1,040 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 18 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 3,960 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 19 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.5 | 955 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 20 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 1,042 | 44.6%–49.2% | ||
| 21 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 1,103 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.3 | 11,732 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.3 | 2,709 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 1,379 | 45.0%–49.2% | ||
| 25 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.2 | 6,047 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.1 | 7,113 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 27 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 6,016 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 28 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 4,352 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 29 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 861 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 30 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 9,392 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 31 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 4,532 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 32 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 11,723 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 2,443 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 642 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 35 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 765 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 36 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 773 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 37 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 2,224 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 801 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 39 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 6,230 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 40 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 617 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 41 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 928 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 42 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 2,937 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 43 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 15,838 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 44 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 3,753 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 45 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 1,146 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 46 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 5,325 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 47 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 14,029 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 5,752 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 49 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 3,364 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 16,256 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 553 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 52 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 658 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 53 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 1,765 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 678 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 55 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 21,337 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 9,301 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 15,737 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 5,060 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 8,196 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 35,041 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 61 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 2,106 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 62 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 21,961 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 63 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 4,480 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 64 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 10,052 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 65 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 743 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 66 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 46,768 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 3,908 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 629 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 69 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 9,169 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 854 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 71 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 10,304 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 72 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 5,388 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 73 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 8,152 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 9,041 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 75 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 554 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 76 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 3,036 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 77 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 11,085 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 18,047 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 79 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 504 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 80 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 2,147 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 861 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 82 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 707 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 83 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 2,613 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 84 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 2,877 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 85 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 19,418 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 86 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 623 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 87 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 21,730 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 88 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 14,548 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 1,359 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 90 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 2,210 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 91 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 8,289 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 92 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 590 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 93 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 1,566 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 94 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 13,810 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 18,399 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 96 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 681 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 97 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 22,128 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 98 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 1,714 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 99 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 9,289 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 688 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 101 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 2,485 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 102 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 987 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 103 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 8,753 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 6,028 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 13,846 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 2,800 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 2,075 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 108 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 21,776 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 3,108 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 110 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 4,990 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 7,658 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 112 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 850 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 113 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 7,978 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 114 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 979 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 115 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 13,652 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 18,115 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 1,187 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 118 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,554 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 28,302 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 120 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 32,063 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 22,588 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 122 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,985 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 123 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,759 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 124 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 8,337 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 125 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 536 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 126 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 6,557 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 1,632 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 33,370 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 129 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 14,373 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,777 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 131 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 2,934 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 132 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 5,964 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 1,359 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 134 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 19,587 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 135 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 1,473 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 136 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 14,930 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 3,000 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 81,620 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 139 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 23,064 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 34,127 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 15,886 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 1,076 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 143 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 7,037 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 144 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 765 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 145 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,312 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 146 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 801 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 147 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 9,764 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 879 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 149 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 36,055 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 150 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 8,477 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 3,713 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 152 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 21,723 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 153 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 12,221 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 154 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 22,520 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,537 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 156 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 5,717 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 157 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 8,437 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 158 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 15,386 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 159 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 3,528 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 160 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 4,558 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 7,527 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 15,547 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 163 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 7,084 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 164 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 6,983 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 14,149 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 2,387 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 167 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 15,035 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 11,762 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 11,563 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 170 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 7,479 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 783 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 172 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,502 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 173 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 5,739 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 11,221 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 17,268 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,699 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 177 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,347 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 178 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 9,924 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 179 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 9,288 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 180 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 13,061 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 181 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 740 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 182 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,171 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 183 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 6,443 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 961 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 185 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,433 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 186 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 22,800 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 187 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 8,520 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 20,688 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 55,437 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 190 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 18,369 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 191 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 13,791 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 192 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 13,919 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 3,972 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 194 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 19,148 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 4,835 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 196 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 16,172 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 197 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 3,014 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 198 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 2,310 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 199 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 2,679 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,657 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 201 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 10,427 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 202 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 1,149 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 203 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 18,511 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 204 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 9,778 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 205 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 12,324 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 206 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 34,884 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 207 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 43,522 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 208 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 54,530 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 209 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 637 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 210 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 8,488 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 211 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 2,149 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 212 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 11,618 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 213 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 3,387 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 214 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 16,036 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 5,513 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 216 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 1,312 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 217 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 978 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 218 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 1,340 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 219 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 17,252 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 73,286 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 221 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,256 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 222 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,756 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 223 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 2,000 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 224 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 4,832 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 225 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 949 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 226 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 29,126 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 227 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 12,187 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 228 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 20,474 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 229 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 39,587 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 230 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 36,920 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 231 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 1,703 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 232 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 1,345 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 233 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 4,712 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 234 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 2,220 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 235 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 16,083 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 236 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 1,225 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 237 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 11,995 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 238 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 37,004 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 239 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,214 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 240 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 2,113 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 241 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 29,444 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 3,303 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 243 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 7,131 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 244 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 20,969 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 245 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 532 | 49.7%–55.7% | ||
| 246 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 2,776 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 247 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 21,428 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 248 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,546 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 249 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 52,256 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 250 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,451 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 251 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 108,331 | 52.6%–53.1% | ||
| 252 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 21,144 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 253 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 45,998 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 254 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 9,320 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 255 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 31,838 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 256 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 915 | 50.4%–55.3% | ||
| 257 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 3,345 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 258 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 681 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 259 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 24,411 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 260 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 5,281 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 261 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 3,480 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 262 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 13,006 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 263 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 18,115 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 264 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 18,337 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 265 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 1,527 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 266 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 32,877 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 267 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 533 | 50.1%–56.2% | ||
| 268 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 16,700 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 269 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 24,949 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 270 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 5,149 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 271 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 794 | 50.6%–55.8% | ||
| 272 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 7,309 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 273 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 4,069 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 274 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 10,576 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 275 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 28,397 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 276 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 914 | 50.8%–55.8% | ||
| 277 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 1,946 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 278 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 1,100 | 51.1%–55.6% | ||
| 279 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 17,276 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 280 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 13,673 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 281 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 1,571 | 51.5%–55.3% | ||
| 282 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 15,496 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 283 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 35,976 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 284 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 7,827 | 52.6%–54.4% | ||
| 285 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 628 | 50.6%–56.3% | ||
| 286 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 1,670 | 51.6%–55.4% | ||
| 287 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 619 | 50.8%–56.6% | ||
| 288 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 27,081 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 289 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 5,569 | 52.7%–54.9% | ||
| 290 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 2,835 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 291 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 2,558 | 52.3%–55.4% | ||
| 292 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 21,420 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 293 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 24,218 | 53.4%–54.4% | ||
| 294 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 1,879 | 52.2%–55.8% | ||
| 295 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 3,089 | 52.5%–55.4% | ||
| 296 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 28,809 | 53.5%–54.5% | ||
| 297 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 2,355 | 52.4%–55.7% | ||
| 298 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 1,252 | 51.9%–56.2% | ||
| 299 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 1,667 | 52.2%–56.0% | ||
| 300 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 25,568 | 53.6%–54.6% | ||
| 301 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 8,094 | 53.2%–55.0% | ||
| 302 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 930 | 51.8%–56.7% | ||
| 303 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 2,752 | 52.7%–55.7% | ||
| 304 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 12,132 | 53.5%–55.0% | ||
| 305 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 3,104 | 53.1%–56.0% | ||
| 306 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 9,713 | 53.8%–55.5% | ||
| 307 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.5 | 1,208 | 52.6%–57.0% | ||
| 308 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.0% | +3.6 | 723 | 52.3%–57.7% | ||
| 309 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.7 | 2,372 | 53.5%–56.7% | ||
| 310 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.9 | 2,004 | 53.5%–57.0% | ||
| 311 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.0 | 6,358 | 54.4%–56.4% | ||
| 312 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +4.2 | 2,060 | 53.8%–57.3% |
