| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.2 | 1,487 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 2 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -6.1 | 1,126 | 42.7%–47.2% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -6.1 | 1,154 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.6 | 1,805 | 43.6%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.4 | 764 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 6 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.2 | 793 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 7 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 581 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 8 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -5.1 | 7,892 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 9 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.9 | 1,123 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 10 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.9 | 12,571 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 763 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 12 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.8 | 3,331 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 13 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 530 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 14 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 2,087 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 15 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 663 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 16 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.4 | 10,149 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 4,678 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 655 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 19 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 782 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 20 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 568 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 21 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 598 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 22 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 12,835 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 23 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 4,606 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 3,426 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 1,598 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 26 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 2,597 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 27 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 4,868 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 28 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 660 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 930 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 30 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 3,694 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 31 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 6,130 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 7,856 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 5,462 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 12,250 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 35 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 1,128 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 584 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 37 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 917 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 38 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,095 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 11,528 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 1,056 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 41 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 800 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 42 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 14,855 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 43 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 9,274 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 44 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 1,386 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 45 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 2,861 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 2,510 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 47 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 5,412 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 48 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 501 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 49 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 8,297 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 1,024 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 8,297 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 867 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 53 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 7,085 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 54 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 706 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 55 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,462 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 56 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 628 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 57 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 800 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 58 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 1,568 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 59 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 2,468 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 4,619 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 1,470 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 62 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 719 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 63 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 9,223 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 64 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 6,792 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 65 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 2,142 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 1,109 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 67 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 29,163 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 68 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 4,731 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 17,379 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 70 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 623 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 71 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 37,795 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 72 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 3,872 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 73 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 2,094 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 74 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 6,939 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 682 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 76 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 2,241 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 10,072 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 78 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 7,405 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 18,990 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 7,252 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 25,108 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 531 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 83 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,954 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 84 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 12,555 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 85 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 18,118 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 1,770 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 87 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 2,903 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 88 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 12,929 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 6,992 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 90 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 7,042 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 91 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 3,249 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 92 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 671 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 93 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 16,474 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 94 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 2,934 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 95 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 2,960 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 1,767 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 97 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 1,924 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 98 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 5,011 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 99 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 13,106 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 17,118 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 5,207 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 10,810 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 20,615 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 104 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,203 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 105 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 15,515 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 106 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,422 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 1,216 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 108 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 20,117 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 14,261 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 2,486 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 111 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,710 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 112 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 566 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 113 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,001 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 114 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 589 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 115 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 698 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 116 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 8,312 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 857 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 118 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 532 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 119 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 27,523 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 12,846 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 12,581 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 122 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 2,772 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 11,446 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 124 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 538 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 125 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 5,722 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 11,576 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 7,705 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 2,007 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 129 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 2,971 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 6,481 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 131 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 4,917 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 1,139 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 133 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 29,430 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 2,006 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 1,055 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 136 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 13,008 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 20,039 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 138 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 19,717 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 139 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 9,237 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 6,725 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 141 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 5,245 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 3,397 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 143 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 935 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 144 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 6,743 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,200 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,680 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 73,178 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 29,121 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 149 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 17,129 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 2,460 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 151 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 3,184 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 152 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 719 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 153 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 7,762 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 10,020 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 155 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 19,543 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 156 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 13,109 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 157 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 532 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 158 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 5,190 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 159 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,578 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 160 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 5,691 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 2,448 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 162 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 15,862 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 4,006 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 164 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 17,608 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 10,247 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 9,169 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 13,022 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 9,146 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 169 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 13,284 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 170 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 56,218 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 6,344 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,213 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 173 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 2,128 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 7,634 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 14,887 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 176 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 42,232 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 177 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 34,975 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 7,629 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 4,659 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 13,147 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 181 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 6,476 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 2,592 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 183 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 17,266 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 184 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 14,366 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 185 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,287 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 186 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 20,610 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 187 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 842 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 188 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 920 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 189 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 6,546 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 190 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 13,057 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,448 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 192 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 8,694 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 193 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 11,243 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 14,390 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,057 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 196 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 950 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 197 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 2,409 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 198 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,407 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 199 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 7,282 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 200 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 14,621 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 201 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 36,373 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 202 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 10,948 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 203 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 529 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 204 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,329 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 205 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 29,178 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 206 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 522 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 207 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 894 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 208 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 4,807 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 209 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 2,908 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 210 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 7,353 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 211 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 8,734 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 212 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 11,832 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 213 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 4,165 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 214 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 1,257 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 215 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 2,926 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 216 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 52,246 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 217 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 25,139 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 218 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 10,222 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 32,008 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 220 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 19,344 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 221 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 1,907 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 222 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 12,566 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 223 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 1,069 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 224 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 637 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 225 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 11,614 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 552 | 48.9%–54.9% | ||
| 227 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 4,131 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 228 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 1,952 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 229 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,340 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 230 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 18,230 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 231 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 8,307 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 232 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,471 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 233 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 8,404 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 234 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 2,968 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 235 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 30,631 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 236 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 25,681 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 237 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 592 | 49.2%–55.1% | ||
| 238 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,576 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 239 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 785 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 240 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 6,244 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 241 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 16,072 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 242 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 21,572 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 44,393 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 244 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 7,217 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 245 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 3,670 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 246 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,348 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 247 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 9,036 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 248 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 14,431 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 249 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 9,978 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 250 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 905 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 251 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 21,189 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 252 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 18,135 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 253 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 88,799 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 254 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 35,553 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 255 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 26,432 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 256 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 39,177 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 257 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 28,626 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 258 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,437 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 259 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 2,835 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 260 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 1,094 | 50.6%–55.2% | ||
| 261 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,366 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 262 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 2,727 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 263 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 21,972 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 264 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 19,725 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 265 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 4,684 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 266 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 3,006 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 267 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 4,674 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 268 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 1,743 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 269 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 1,567 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 270 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 1,236 | 50.8%–55.2% | ||
| 271 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 1,896 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 272 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 8,091 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 273 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 6,865 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 274 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 14,040 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 275 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 2,506 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 276 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 29,488 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 277 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 4,890 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 278 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 4,679 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 279 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 654 | 50.4%–56.0% | ||
| 280 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 5,830 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 281 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 850 | 50.7%–55.8% | ||
| 282 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 726 | 50.6%–55.9% | ||
| 283 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 21,286 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 284 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 596 | 50.4%–56.2% | ||
| 285 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 12,239 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 286 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 12,932 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 287 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 14,929 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 288 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 2,369 | 51.8%–55.0% | ||
| 289 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 1,151 | 51.2%–55.7% | ||
| 290 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 24,784 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 291 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 2,367 | 51.9%–55.1% | ||
| 292 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 6,639 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 293 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 23,192 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 294 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 1,709 | 52.0%–55.8% | ||
| 295 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 23,752 | 53.4%–54.4% | ||
| 296 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 25,670 | 53.5%–54.5% | ||
| 297 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 11,751 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 298 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 1,124 | 51.8%–56.3% | ||
| 299 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 1,976 | 52.3%–55.9% | ||
| 300 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 1,424 | 52.2%–56.3% | ||
| 301 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 6,716 | 53.4%–55.3% | ||
| 302 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.4 | 1,111 | 52.2%–56.7% | ||
| 303 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.4 | 830 | 51.9%–57.0% | ||
| 304 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.7 | 2,510 | 53.2%–56.3% | ||
| 305 | 關中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +4.0 | 1,615 | 53.1%–57.0% | ||
| 306 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.7 | 1,334 | 53.7%–57.8% |
