| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.0% | -8.7 | 1,975 | 39.1%–42.6% | ||
| 2 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -7.9 | 839 | 39.2%–44.2% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 39.7% | -7.1 | 541 | 39.4%–45.4% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -7.1 | 2,297 | 40.8%–44.0% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -6.9 | 1,349 | 40.6%–44.7% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.5 | 2,719 | 41.6%–44.6% | ||
| 7 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -6.1 | 925 | 41.0%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -5.9 | 559 | 40.7%–46.6% | ||
| 9 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -5.5 | 1,123 | 41.8%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 8,669 | 43.3%–45.1% | ||
| 11 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.3 | 747 | 41.6%–46.9% | ||
| 12 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.2 | 1,238 | 42.1%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -5.2 | 554 | 41.3%–47.3% | ||
| 14 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -5.2 | 578 | 41.4%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.1 | 672 | 41.6%–47.2% | ||
| 16 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.1 | 615 | 41.6%–47.3% | ||
| 17 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.0 | 778 | 41.9%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.0 | 1,552 | 42.6%–46.5% | ||
| 19 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.9 | 1,058 | 42.4%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.8 | 1,187 | 42.6%–47.0% | ||
| 21 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 1,856 | 43.1%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.6 | 2,211 | 43.3%–46.6% | ||
| 23 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 1,554 | 43.2%–47.1% | ||
| 24 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 1,195 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 25 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.3 | 667 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 26 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.3 | 556 | 42.3%–48.2% | ||
| 27 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.3 | 1,325 | 43.2%–47.3% | ||
| 28 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.2 | 557 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 29 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 12,731 | 44.6%–46.1% | ||
| 30 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 6,320 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 31 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.8 | 701 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 32 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 547 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 33 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 9,765 | 45.0%–46.6% | ||
| 34 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 3,488 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 569 | 43.1%–49.0% | ||
| 36 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 823 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 37 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 17,978 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 12,652 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 39 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 572 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 40 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 1,332 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 41 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 7,212 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 42 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 54,605 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 43 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 5,379 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 44 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 7,271 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 45 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 4,620 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 46 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 6,262 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 47 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 565 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.7 | 505 | 43.7%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 671 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 50 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 1,849 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 51 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 10,865 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 52 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 799 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 22,984 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 54 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 1,039 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 55 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 14,030 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 56 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 20,030 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 57 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 15,799 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 58 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 5,746 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 59 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 542 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 60 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 3,348 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 61 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 31,288 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 62 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 1,057 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 1,351 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 64 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 5,667 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 65 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 1,615 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 66 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 520 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 625 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 608 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 4,274 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 14,889 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 71 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 634 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 26,289 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 73 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 5,523 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 54,769 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 75 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 647 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 76 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 31,070 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 77 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 3,932 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 78 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 26,481 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 79 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,301 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 520 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 81 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 1,292 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 675 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 83 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 3,290 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 1,079 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 85 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 673 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 86 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 31,292 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 11,291 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 88 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 21,399 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 89 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 2,023 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 90 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 25,770 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 91 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 931 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 6,202 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 93 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 1,092 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 94 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 18,930 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 95 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 8,967 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 96 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 1,619 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 97 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 10,991 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 98 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 604 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 513 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 100 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 18,265 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 101 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 7,940 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 102 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 10,383 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 1,062 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 18,876 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 105 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 15,111 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 28,541 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 107 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 45,359 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 108 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 34,634 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 109 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 26,115 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 110 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 2,419 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 111 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 8,251 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 112 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 12,947 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 113 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 3,694 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 114 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 48,774 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 115 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 12,566 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 116 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 25,175 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 117 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 37,343 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 118 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 18,594 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 119 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 594 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 516 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 121 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 22,266 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 122 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 18,489 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 123 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 1,470 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 124 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 3,141 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 125 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 6,432 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 126 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 9,436 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 38,118 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 128 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 1,581 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 129 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 716 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 4,236 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 131 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 840 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 86,304 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 133 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 11,113 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 134 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 6,061 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 135 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 5,915 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 1,558 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 137 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 5,321 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 138 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 986 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 7,680 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 14,190 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 141 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 36,030 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 8,527 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 143 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 6,830 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 144 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 15,093 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 145 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 21,039 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 1,384 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 147 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 1,055 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 16,272 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 149 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 2,364 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 150 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 14,323 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 151 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 3,795 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 3,078 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 153 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 788 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 4,867 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 155 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 3,404 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 156 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 3,066 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 157 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 6,457 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 158 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 34,661 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 159 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 4,486 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 160 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 44,607 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 161 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,701 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 162 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 21,723 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 163 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,454 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 4,297 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 1,775 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 166 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 630 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 167 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 2,269 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 168 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 1,039 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 169 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 45,920 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 170 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 2,379 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 171 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 3,358 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 172 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,925 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 11,266 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 174 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 2,698 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 175 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 2,371 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 176 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 728 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 14,020 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 178 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 1,830 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 43,231 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 7,410 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 17,194 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 182 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 737 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 183 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 26,667 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 184 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 36,878 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 185 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 47,342 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 186 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 16,112 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 187 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 56,533 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 188 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 19,904 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 189 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 773 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 75,721 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 191 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 1,101 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 192 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 40,275 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 193 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 22,693 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 194 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 20,305 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 3,271 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 196 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 13,922 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 197 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 7,474 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 198 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 10,263 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 199 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 5,464 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 200 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,774 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,314 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 5,550 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 203 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 21,502 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 204 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 2,119 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 205 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 19,017 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 206 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 901 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 41,624 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 208 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 16,755 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 209 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 7,054 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 210 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 23,952 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 211 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,739 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 212 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 3,969 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 213 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 4,166 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 214 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 8,296 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 215 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 2,402 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 216 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 20,182 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 217 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 77,593 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 218 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 1,376 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 219 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 3,295 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 8,809 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 221 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 40,236 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 222 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 17,087 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 223 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 40,075 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 224 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 16,638 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 225 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 32,653 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 226 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 6,682 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 227 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 11,651 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 228 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 9,223 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 229 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 1,355 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 230 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 3,537 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 231 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 9,323 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 232 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 10,242 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 233 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 898 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 234 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 2,590 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 235 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 25,278 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 236 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 3,539 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 237 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 24,005 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 238 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 29,892 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 239 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 1,569 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 240 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 1,239 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 241 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 3,025 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 242 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 15,504 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 243 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 54,375 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 244 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 4,727 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 245 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 12,825 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 246 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 19,299 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 247 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 13,883 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 248 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 15,672 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 249 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 32,428 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 250 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 9,514 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 251 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 21,257 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 252 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 2,317 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 253 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 16,187 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 1,472 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 255 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 28,024 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 256 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 23,869 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 257 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 10,608 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 258 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 13,260 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 259 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 19,888 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 260 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 8,693 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 36,369 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 262 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 2,147 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 263 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 35,993 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 264 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 824 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 265 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 9,050 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 266 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 10,345 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 267 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 20,847 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 268 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 2,872 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 269 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 8,758 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 270 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 6,435 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 271 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 5,168 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 272 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 2,219 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 273 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 4,499 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 274 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 1,549 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 275 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 18,549 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 276 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 74,801 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 277 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 8,973 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 278 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 5,144 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 279 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 14,092 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 280 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 3,405 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 281 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 3,409 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 282 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 3,337 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 283 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 19,840 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 284 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 19,291 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 285 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 2,494 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 286 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 1,010 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 287 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 10,050 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 288 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 2,868 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 289 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 1,488 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 290 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 1,780 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 291 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 1,233 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 292 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 21,360 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 293 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 17,448 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 294 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 27,638 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 295 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 538 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 296 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 1,153 | 49.9%–54.3% | ||
| 297 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 2,144 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 298 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 1,233 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 299 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 2,165 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 300 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 7,042 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 301 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 31,292 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 302 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.1 | 2,713 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 303 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 1,970 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 304 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.2 | 8,287 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 305 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.4 | 3,135 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 306 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 754 | 50.3%–55.6% | ||
| 307 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.4 | 4,362 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 308 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.6 | 4,092 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 309 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.8 | 12,316 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 310 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.0 | 591 | 50.6%–56.4% | ||
| 311 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.2 | 2,132 | 52.0%–55.4% | ||
| 312 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.6 | 2,880 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 313 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.6 | 1,211 | 52.0%–56.3% |
