| 1 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -8.1 | 842 | 40.0%–45.1% | ||
| 2 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -8.0 | 883 | 40.1%–45.1% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -7.7 | 2,402 | 41.4%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -7.2 | 1,297 | 41.3%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -6.8 | 1,030 | 41.5%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -6.7 | 2,796 | 42.4%–45.4% | ||
| 7 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.6 | 559 | 41.1%–47.0% | ||
| 8 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -6.5 | 627 | 41.3%–47.0% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.4 | 17,487 | 43.6%–44.8% | ||
| 10 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.4 | 766 | 41.6%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -6.3 | 1,029 | 42.0%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -6.3 | 1,573 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 13 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -6.3 | 808 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -6.2 | 733 | 41.7%–47.1% | ||
| 15 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.1 | 1,189 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 16 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -6.0 | 5,261 | 43.5%–45.7% | ||
| 17 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.0 | 612 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.9 | 3,376 | 43.4%–46.1% | ||
| 19 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.8 | 1,052 | 42.5%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.8 | 501 | 41.7%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 885 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 22 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.5 | 2,087 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 23 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.5 | 561 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 1,147 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 25 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.4 | 760 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 26 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.4 | 2,557 | 43.7%–46.8% | ||
| 27 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.4 | 1,875 | 43.5%–47.1% | ||
| 28 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.4 | 1,020 | 42.9%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 43.5% | -5.3 | 577 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 1,738 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 1,236 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 32 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 688 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 33 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.0 | 780 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 34 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 4,887 | 44.5%–46.8% | ||
| 35 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.9 | 1,833 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 36 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 977 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 37 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 1,730 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 38 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 24,031 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 39 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 949 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 1,632 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 11,726 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 42 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 992 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 43 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 1,659 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 44 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 743 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 2,935 | 45.0%–47.9% | ||
| 46 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 904 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 47 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 94,493 | 46.3%–46.8% | ||
| 48 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 9,857 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 49 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 8,346 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 50 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 3,765 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 51 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 566 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 630 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 12,220 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 54 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 1,390 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 55 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 1,253 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 56 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 945 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 57 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 1,159 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 58 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 3,925 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 59 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 4,441 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 60 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 27,714 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 61 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 2,350 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 8,555 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 14,491 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 64 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 555 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 65 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 3,623 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 66 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 678 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 67 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 1,759 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 68 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,065 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 26,918 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 70 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 1,392 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 1,944 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 72 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 1,181 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 676 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 74 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,253 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 75 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,031 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 1,213 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 9,834 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 78 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 2,289 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 79 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,918 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 80 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 1,090 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 3,231 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 8,832 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 83 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 735 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,515 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 29,758 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 86 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 1,319 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 2,612 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 88 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 19,843 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 89 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 39,839 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 90 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 3,776 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,257 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 845 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 2,163 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 94 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 2,946 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 542 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 96 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 7,805 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 34,125 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 98 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 2,768 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 99 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 809 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 1,240 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 1,486 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 2,803 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 103 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 893 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 44,509 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 105 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 1,012 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 739 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 738 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 108 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 2,310 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 109 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 57,611 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 110 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 1,002 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 23,965 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 112 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 930 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 113 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 1,242 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 114 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 2,689 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 115 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 1,906 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 116 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 18,547 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 117 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 4,243 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 118 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 785 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 16,715 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 120 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 25,732 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 121 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 1,622 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 1,306 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 1,627 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 124 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 18,503 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 125 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 8,381 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 126 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 13,423 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 734 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 4,662 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 2,013 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 130 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 23,673 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 131 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 91,484 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 132 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 1,225 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 8,867 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 134 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 10,470 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 135 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 652 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 513 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 137 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 51,129 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 138 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 856 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,771 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 140 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,045 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 141 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 53,727 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 17,234 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 143 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 7,546 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 17,698 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 145 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 820 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 48,072 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 1,565 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 21,949 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 149 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 36,584 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 5,438 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 3,054 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 6,531 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 153 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 12,465 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 154 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 5,553 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 589 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 854 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 22,490 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 158 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 7,694 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 159 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 859 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 2,135 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 70,681 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 162 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 1,539 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 25,876 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 164 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 15,288 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 165 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 37,451 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 739 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 813 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 1,012 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 16,853 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 23,731 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 9,261 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 172 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 588 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 173 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 8,397 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 174 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 509 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 4,478 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 176 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 1,328 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 177 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 1,042 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,937 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 1,086 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 40,386 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 181 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 34,150 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 182 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 680 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 2,186 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 17,511 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 185 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 717 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 186 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 51,619 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 187 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 52,425 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 604 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 708 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,550 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 11,917 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 192 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 23,706 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 193 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 17,505 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 18,276 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 195 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 3,074 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 196 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 31,096 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 197 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 77,773 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 198 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 23,013 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 199 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 10,656 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 200 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 3,124 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 201 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 11,378 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 3,571 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,732 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 37,564 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 205 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 836 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 206 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,856 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 22,102 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 2,768 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 209 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 4,330 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 210 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 6,535 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 132,556 | 50.1%–50.5% | ||
| 212 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 35,347 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 213 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 11,876 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 214 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 3,290 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 215 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 43,289 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 216 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 47,061 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 217 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 5,510 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 218 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 9,988 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 219 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 2,458 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 220 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 175,499 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 221 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 565 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 222 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 146,607 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 223 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,343 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 224 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 3,831 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 225 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 15,967 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 46,314 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 227 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 715 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 228 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 2,381 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 68,028 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 230 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 8,952 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 37,848 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 232 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 57,794 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 233 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 89,959 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 234 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 597 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 55,762 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 236 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 38,954 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 237 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 5,688 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 238 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 113,870 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 239 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 38,692 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 240 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,312 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 241 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 20,994 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 242 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,566 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 243 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 4,380 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 244 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 31,075 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 245 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 26,002 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 246 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 43,291 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 247 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 3,439 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 248 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 47,632 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 249 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 93,932 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 250 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 30,357 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 251 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 9,804 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 252 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 549 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 253 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 1,004 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 254 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 76,921 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 255 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 3,974 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 256 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 3,295 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 257 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 3,954 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 258 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 88,959 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 259 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 12,175 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 260 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 854 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 261 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 33,124 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 262 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 28,098 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 263 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 20,936 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 264 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 52,015 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 265 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 5,347 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 266 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 852 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 267 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 60,021 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 268 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 37,276 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 269 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 86,257 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 270 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 32,142 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 271 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 23,235 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 272 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 968 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 273 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 2,093 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 274 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 89,732 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 275 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 44,724 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 276 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 19,114 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 277 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 17,003 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 278 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 33,492 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 279 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 101,476 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 280 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 897 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 281 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 12,333 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 970 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 283 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 39,120 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 284 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 915 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 285 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 41,658 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 286 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 87,870 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 287 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 36,001 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 288 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 2,949 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 289 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 1,512 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 290 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 114,782 | 51.1%–51.5% | ||
| 291 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 24,805 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 292 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 7,639 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 15,831 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 294 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 799 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 295 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 6,415 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 296 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 36,470 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 297 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 33,428 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 298 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 578 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 299 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 4,030 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 300 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 1,233 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 301 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 646 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 302 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,588 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 303 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,001 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 304 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,915 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 305 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 26,764 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 306 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 6,891 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 307 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 29,409 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 308 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 54,944 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 309 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 89,479 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 310 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 23,593 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 311 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 11,407 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 312 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 34,054 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 313 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 3,695 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 314 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 26,114 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 315 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 30,251 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 316 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 19,094 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 317 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 3,525 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 318 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 13,185 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 319 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 27,105 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 320 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 9,932 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 321 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 9,848 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 322 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 64,463 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 323 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 20,552 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 324 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 61,140 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 325 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 2,905 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 326 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 7,462 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 327 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 20,454 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 328 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 7,501 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 329 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 33,258 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 330 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 41,671 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 331 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 16,610 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 332 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 14,486 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 333 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 62,655 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 334 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 36,832 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 335 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 2,928 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 336 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,032 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 337 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 43,917 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 338 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 3,508 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 339 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 11,730 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 340 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 105,267 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 341 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 2,745 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 342 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 71,929 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 343 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 8,650 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 344 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 31,894 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 345 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 5,981 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 346 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 59,235 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 347 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 549 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 348 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 26,550 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 349 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 4,797 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 350 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 4,592 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 351 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 73,134 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 352 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 59,192 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 353 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 11,091 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 354 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 2,967 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 355 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 25,916 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 356 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 20,310 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 357 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 2,135 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 358 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 6,097 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 359 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 35,133 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 360 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 4,282 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 361 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 51,230 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 362 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 38,082 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 363 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 12,363 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 364 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 4,304 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 365 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 79,268 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 366 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 1,420 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 367 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 1,041 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 368 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 53,128 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 369 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 3,320 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 370 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 55,938 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 371 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 6,048 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 372 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 21,492 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 373 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 2,471 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 374 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 18,172 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 375 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 157,759 | 52.9%–53.3% | ||
| 376 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 6,094 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 377 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 783 | 50.6%–55.8% | ||
| 378 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 21,813 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 379 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 2,094 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 380 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 635 | 50.5%–56.2% | ||
| 381 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 1,090 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 382 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 63,721 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 383 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 49,201 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 384 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 5,192 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 385 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.6 | 28,171 | 53.7%–54.7% | ||
| 386 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +3.8 | 1,117 | 52.1%–56.6% | ||
| 387 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.9 | 639 | 51.7%–57.3% |
