| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -6.8 | 1,542 | 42.0%–45.9% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -6.3 | 2,144 | 42.8%–46.2% | ||
| 3 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -6.1 | 848 | 42.1%–47.1% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.9 | 1,501 | 42.8%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.9 | 1,686 | 43.0%–46.8% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 972 | 42.8%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.3 | 2,323 | 43.8%–47.1% | ||
| 8 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.1 | 518 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.0 | 916 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 10 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.9 | 2,387 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 11 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.9 | 525 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 12 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.9 | 540 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.7 | 5,110 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 14 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.7 | 537 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 15 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.5 | 3,733 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 11,565 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 17 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 15,198 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 18 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 586 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.3 | 7,632 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 20 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 1,069 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 10,488 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 22 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 784 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 23 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 5,068 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 24 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 2,900 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 1,114 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 1,275 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 27 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 1,080 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 6,760 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 29 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 1,577 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 30 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 42,573 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 31 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 8,325 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 32 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 794 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 33 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 509 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 34 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 9,889 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 35 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 512 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 36 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 675 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 37 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 973 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 38 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 1,800 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 557 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 19,459 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 41 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 18,896 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 42 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 549 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 43 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 24,703 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 44 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 2,686 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 45 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 650 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 46 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 3,119 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 47 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,321 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 48 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 13,754 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 49 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 855 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 50 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 1,245 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 51 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 542 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 52 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 37,213 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 53 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 9,901 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 54 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 646 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 55 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 4,349 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 20,944 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 57 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 6,298 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 648 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 59 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 9,877 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 60 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 5,658 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 14,467 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 62 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 17,879 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 63 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 6,426 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 64 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 7,122 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 65 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 3,944 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 66 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 17,592 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 67 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 8,135 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 68 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 527 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 69 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 28,207 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 70 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 658 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 71 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 720 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 72 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 8,537 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 23,129 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 74 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 1,874 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 75 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 24,095 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 76 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 2,126 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 10,093 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 4,536 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 3,150 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 10,154 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 81 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 1,187 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 82 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 2,996 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 83 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 532 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 84 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 17,507 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 85 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 13,052 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 86 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,213 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 87 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,022 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,908 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 26,431 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 90 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 2,041 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 24,173 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 92 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 4,144 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 93 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 504 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 94 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 1,227 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 95 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 1,200 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 96 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 28,778 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 97 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 18,236 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 98 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 23,874 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 99 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 1,543 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 100 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 819 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 101 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 10,428 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 11,240 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 6,245 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 104 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 13,544 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 105 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 15,222 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 106 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 19,783 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 107 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 8,055 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 108 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 31,505 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 109 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 24,852 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 110 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 39,801 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 111 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 7,750 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 112 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 11,224 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 3,456 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 114 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 9,651 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 115 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 4,895 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 15,085 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 11,680 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 39,942 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 119 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 5,031 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 2,462 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 121 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 2,875 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 4,125 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 15,320 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 124 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,468 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 24,246 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 126 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 15,991 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 127 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 663 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 128 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,366 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 129 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 14,135 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 130 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 6,938 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 2,447 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 132 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 3,180 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 133 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,076 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 134 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 5,907 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 135 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 38,307 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 136 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 2,099 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 8,145 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 2,001 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 139 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 5,793 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 15,980 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 15,069 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 142 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,423 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 143 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 20,019 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 144 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 3,251 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 1,495 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 146 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 1,828 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 147 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 1,833 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 7,522 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 149 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 84,290 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 150 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 512 | 47.5%–53.7% | ||
| 151 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 5,607 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 152 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 1,351 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 153 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 60,281 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 154 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 37,246 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 155 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 19,468 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 156 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 25,113 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 8,836 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 19,864 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 159 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 5,818 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 3,988 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 161 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,186 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,635 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 10,779 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,629 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 165 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,414 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 1,518 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 167 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 5,383 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 9,742 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 169 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 18,616 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 170 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 9,104 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 171 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 8,849 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 172 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 3,306 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,267 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 174 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 43,812 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 175 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 4,352 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 6,286 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 177 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 18,181 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 178 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 22,008 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 1,567 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 180 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 1,657 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 181 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 666 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 182 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 891 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 183 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 2,666 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 184 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 43,198 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 185 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 1,010 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 186 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 4,364 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 1,874 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 188 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 13,553 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 189 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 16,731 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 190 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 67,779 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 16,353 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 13,972 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 193 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 2,244 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 14,914 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 22,894 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 196 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 762 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 197 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 789 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 198 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 980 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 199 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 24,863 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 26,934 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 201 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 1,852 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 665 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 203 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 39,230 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 9,812 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 1,210 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 206 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 576 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 207 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 44,068 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 208 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 47,198 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 209 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 3,414 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 596 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 211 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 13,772 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 212 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 9,863 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 2,803 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 6,164 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 215 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 23,959 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 216 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 8,129 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 217 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 25,634 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 43,016 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 219 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 11,465 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 220 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 9,202 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 221 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 8,445 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 222 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 3,812 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 223 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 1,610 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 224 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 28,472 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 225 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 2,748 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 226 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 682 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 227 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 19,117 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 228 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 19,072 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 229 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 60,392 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 230 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 17,714 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 231 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 37,261 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 232 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 45,715 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 1,196 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 234 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 4,803 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 235 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 1,960 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 236 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 4,223 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 237 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 1,161 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 238 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 10,493 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 239 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 5,512 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 240 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 8,982 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 241 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 4,984 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 242 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 12,772 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 243 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 9,800 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 244 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 4,455 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 245 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 15,731 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 246 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 61,273 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 247 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 2,729 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 248 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 6,338 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 249 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 2,044 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 250 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 19,821 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 251 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 8,120 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 252 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 40,528 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 253 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,700 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 254 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 5,351 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 255 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 9,525 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 256 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 16,669 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 257 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 72,454 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 258 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 15,745 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 259 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 18,799 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 33,119 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 261 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 3,252 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 262 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 1,110 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 263 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 1,289 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 264 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 2,319 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 265 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 23,862 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 266 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 5,873 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 267 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 1,133 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 268 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 723 | 50.0%–55.4% | ||
| 269 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 3,745 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 270 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 28,189 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 271 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 2,549 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 272 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 27,699 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 273 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 1,400 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 274 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 1,986 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 275 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 36,330 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 276 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 2,092 | 51.3%–54.7% | ||
| 277 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 26,888 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 278 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 29,303 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 279 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 986 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 280 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 2,374 | 51.5%–54.8% | ||
| 281 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 25,103 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 282 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 22,783 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 283 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 3,495 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 284 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 549 | 50.3%–56.3% | ||
| 285 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 2,212 | 51.7%–55.0% | ||
| 286 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 1,236 | 51.3%–55.6% | ||
| 287 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 16,779 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 288 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 8,855 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 289 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 31,034 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 290 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 16,770 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 291 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 2,755 | 52.2%–55.2% | ||
| 292 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 2,629 | 52.5%–55.6% | ||
| 293 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.4 | 8,093 | 53.2%–55.0% | ||
| 294 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 874 | 51.6%–56.6% | ||
| 295 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.6 | 2,201 | 52.7%–56.0% | ||
| 296 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.7 | 2,771 | 52.9%–55.9% | ||
| 297 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.9 | 1,400 | 52.5%–56.6% | ||
| 298 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +4.2 | 13,414 | 54.2%–55.6% | ||
| 299 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +4.5 | 3,398 | 53.9%–56.6% | ||
| 300 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +5.1 | 1,333 | 53.8%–58.0% | ||
| 301 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 57.7% | +5.4 | 662 | 53.3%–58.9% |
